South Pointe 2Rock Hill, SC
3/5/2018

< Back

#5 Boys 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
DAVIS, Marlin SR Indian Land 51.89 6 1 (1)
THOMPSON, Frederick JR Lancaster 51.92 4 4 (1)
HALL, Coby SR Indian Land 54.33 3 2 (1)
HARRIS, Deshon SO Indian Land 54.67 2 2 (2)
HARRIS, Devonte SO Indian Land 55.07 1 1 (2)
MYLES, Raseac SO South Pointe 55.58   4 (2)
MILTON, Joseph JR York 55.90   4 (3)
ADAMS, Brian 8 Indian Land 56.08   3 (1)
WALKER, Zion SR York 56.44   1 (3)
DOUGLAS, Jeremy FR South Pointe 56.48   4 (4)
MITCHELL, Omari SR York 56.61   2 (3)
BOOKHART, Genesis JR South Pointe 57.19   4 (5)
HINTON, Ahmad SO York 57.28   3 (2)
BROWN, Da-shawn FR York 1:00.05   3 (3)
KENNEDY, Samari JR York 1:00.15   4 (6)
HOWELL, Johntavius SR York 1:00.60   2 (4)
BATTLE, Devin JR Lancaster 1:01.11   4 (7)
BURRIS, Jordan FR York 1:01.57   3 (4)
ANDERSON, Darian SO York 1:01.73   3 (5)
ADAMS, Zalan FR York 1:03.26   2 (5)
CLARK, Timothy 7 Lancaster 1:03.80   2 (6)
DANDRIDGE, Thomas JR South Pointe 1:04.04   3 (6)
TYNES, Darnell 8 Lancaster NT  
STARNES, Samson SO York NT  
GRANT, Johntell SO Chester NT  
MITCHELL, Ja'irus JR South Pointe NT  
REID, Jacobe JR Chester NT  
WRIGHT, Terannce JR Chester NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 DAVIS, Marlin SR Indian Land51.89 6
2 HARRIS, Devonte SO Indian Land55.07 1
3 WALKER, Zion SR York56.44  
TYNES, Darnell 8 LancasterNT  
STARNES, Samson SO YorkNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 HALL, Coby SR Indian Land54.33 3
2 HARRIS, Deshon SO Indian Land54.67 2
3 MITCHELL, Omari SR York56.61  
4 HOWELL, Johntavius SR York1:00.60  
5 ADAMS, Zalan FR York1:03.26  
6 CLARK, Timothy 7 Lancaster1:03.80  
GRANT, Johntell SO ChesterNT  
WRIGHT, Terannce JR ChesterNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 ADAMS, Brian 8 Indian Land56.08  
2 HINTON, Ahmad SO York57.28  
3 BROWN, Da-shawn FR York1:00.05  
4 BURRIS, Jordan FR York1:01.57  
5 ANDERSON, Darian SO York1:01.73  
6 DANDRIDGE, Thomas JR South Pointe1:04.04  
MITCHELL, Ja'irus JR South PointeNT  
REID, Jacobe JR ChesterNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 THOMPSON, Frederick JR Lancaster51.92 4
2 MYLES, Raseac SO South Pointe55.58  
3 MILTON, Joseph JR York55.90  
4 DOUGLAS, Jeremy FR South Pointe56.48  
5 BOOKHART, Genesis JR South Pointe57.19  
6 KENNEDY, Samari JR York1:00.15  
7 BATTLE, Devin JR Lancaster1:01.11