Lehigh Season OpenerBethlehem, PA
12/2/2016

< Back

#6 Women's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 BROSKY, HANNA JR LEHIGH 1:00.34 5 (1)
2 OKUN, RACHEL JR LEHIGH 1:00.85 5 (2)
3 VOGT, KELLY SR ROWAN 1:01.46 4 (1)
4 PETERSON, IMANI FR TEMPLE 1:01.94 4 (2)
5 BEECHER, MADISON FR TEMPLE 1:02.20 6 (1)
6 NICKLAS, DANIELLE FR ROWAN 1:03.11 3 (1)
7 ROBINSON, BEATRICE FR ROWAN 1:03.31 4 (3)
8 OSMAN, ANNA SO MORAVIAN 1:03.39 3 (2)
9 THEARD, SORAYA SR LEHIGH 1:04.02 5 (3)
10 STOLTZFUS, ASHLEY SO ALVERNIA 1:04.32 6 (2)
11 COOPER, LILY FR MORAVIAN 1:04.34 2 (1)
12 TOMKO, DANIELLE FR MORAVIAN 1:04.58 3 (3)
13 DITONNO, KARI FR ROWAN 1:04.79 4 (4)
14 WEST, DESTINY UNATTACHED 1:05.22 2 (2)
15 RICHARDSON, MONICA SO MORAVIAN 1:05.61 3 (4)
16 LIVINGSTON, MARIKA FR LEHIGH 1:05.70 5 (4)
17 CRONK, CASIE JR MORAVIAN 1:05.88 2 (3)
18 PETTWAY, RE'ONA FR TEMPLE 1:07.16 6 (3)
19 CARTER, JO FR ROWAN 1:07.86 2 (4)
20 FLORIAN, EMILY FR ROWAN 1:07.90 3 (5)
21 WAGNER, HOLLY SR MORAVIAN 1:08.40 1 (1)
22 ALOTTA, SHANIA SO MORAVIAN 1:09.53 1 (2)
23 COOPERSTEIN, EMILY FR MUHLENBERG 1:13.06 2 (5)
24 GROW, LIAN SO MORAVIAN 1:13.28 1 (3)
25 WITGENSTEIN, ALEXIS FR EASTERN 1:18.16 1 (4)
26 MORALES, LENISE FR EASTERN 1:19.34 1 (5)
CRANE, SARAH SO GWYNEDD-MERCY DNS
CHAMALIAN, JEIMI SO ROWAN DNS
GALLAGHER, KAILEY FR ROWAN DNS
STORM, SHANNON FR ROWAN DNS
BROWN, AMANDA SR ROWAN DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WAGNER, HOLLY SR MORAVIAN1:08.40
2 ALOTTA, SHANIA SO MORAVIAN1:09.53
3 GROW, LIAN SO MORAVIAN1:13.28
4 WITGENSTEIN, ALEXIS FR EASTERN1:18.16
5 MORALES, LENISE FR EASTERN1:19.34
CRANE, SARAH SO GWYNEDD-MERCYDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 COOPER, LILY FR MORAVIAN1:04.34
2 WEST, DESTINY UNATTACHED1:05.22
3 CRONK, CASIE JR MORAVIAN1:05.88
4 CARTER, JO FR ROWAN1:07.86
5 COOPERSTEIN, EMILY FR MUHLENBERG1:13.06
CHAMALIAN, JEIMI SO ROWANDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 NICKLAS, DANIELLE FR ROWAN1:03.11
2 OSMAN, ANNA SO MORAVIAN1:03.39
3 TOMKO, DANIELLE FR MORAVIAN1:04.58
4 RICHARDSON, MONICA SO MORAVIAN1:05.61
5 FLORIAN, EMILY FR ROWAN1:07.90
GALLAGHER, KAILEY FR ROWANDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 VOGT, KELLY SR ROWAN1:01.46
2 PETERSON, IMANI FR TEMPLE1:01.94
3 ROBINSON, BEATRICE FR ROWAN1:03.31
4 DITONNO, KARI FR ROWAN1:04.79
STORM, SHANNON FR ROWANDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 BROSKY, HANNA JR LEHIGH1:00.34
2 OKUN, RACHEL JR LEHIGH1:00.85
3 THEARD, SORAYA SR LEHIGH1:04.02
4 LIVINGSTON, MARIKA FR LEHIGH1:05.70


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 BEECHER, MADISON FR TEMPLE1:02.20
2 STOLTZFUS, ASHLEY SO ALVERNIA1:04.32
3 PETTWAY, RE'ONA FR TEMPLE1:07.16
BROWN, AMANDA SR ROWANDNS