Lehigh Season OpenerBethlehem, PA
12/2/2016

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 SLADE, MARIAH FR TEMPLE 26.27 10 (1)
2 WANNER, HEATHER SR ALVERNIA 26.45 10 (2)
3 ONNEKIKAMI, TUNIKA FR PENN 26.67 7 (1)
4 FERGUSON, LEAH SR LEHIGH 26.73 9 (1)
5 DICKENS, LIYALA JR LEHIGH 26.80 10 (3)
6 BROWN, AMANDA SR ROWAN 26.83 9 (2)
7 VOGT, KELLY SR ROWAN 26.95 7 (2)
8 LAWRENCE, NIA SR ROWAN 27.06 8 (1)
9 JACKSON, EBONEE FR TEMPLE 27.29 1 (1)
10 EDMONDS, DONNISA FR PENN 27.33 9 (3)
11 ADKINS, CIERRA SR GWYNEDD-MERCY 27.34 7 (3)
12 MATOS, LEXXUS SR ROWAN 27.35 8 (2)
13 FISCHER, AMANDA JR LEHIGH 27.53 9 (4)
14 WHITE, LAUREN SR MORAVIAN 27.86 3 (1)
15 CROSS, DARIELLE FR ROWAN 27.88 5 (1)
16 MCMILLAN, ASPEN SO ROWAN 27.95 10 (4)
17 MOSLEY, IMAN FR LEHIGH 27.97 9 (5)
18 MCCLELLAN, DAJAI FR ROWAN 28.03 5 (2)
19 STROUSE, ABBY SO MORAVIAN 28.11 3 (2)
20 ROBINSON, BEATRICE FR ROWAN 28.16 6 (1)
21 BUTLER, TATAYANA JR ROWAN 28.27 6 (2)
22 BETHEA, TASHA FR ROWAN 28.32 7 (4)
23 JOHNSON, MELINA FR ROWAN 28.48 5 (3)
24 CHARNEL, CHRISTY JR PENN 28.52 5 (4)
25 FULLOWAN, CECILIA FR MORAVIAN 28.55 2 (1)
26 ROWE, ANGEL FR ROWAN 28.83 4 (1)
27 KOZUB, MARIAH SO LEHIGH 28.86 10 (5)
28 STORM, SHANNON FR ROWAN 28.97 7 (5)
29 SCHOOLER, AMARI SO MORAVIAN 28.97 6 (3)
30 FLORIAN, EMILY FR ROWAN 28.98 4 (2)
31 PETTWAY, RE'ONA FR TEMPLE 29.00 8 (3)
32 ANSONG, JACKIE FR ROWAN 29.04 7 (6)
33 ALTPETER, KATIE SO LEHIGH 29.16 3 (3)
34 KLEINBERG, HAILEY SO MUHLENBERG 29.19 6 (4)
35 LAZARCHAK, MEGHAN FR MORAVIAN 29.27 9 (6)
36 HAYE, RASHIDA FR MUHLENBERG 29.35 4 (3)
37 MCCAULEY, MICHELLE SO ROWAN 29.38 3 (4)
38 DUAH, GRACE FR MUHLENBERG 29.77 4 (4)
39 WEST, DESTINY UNATTACHED 29.84 5 (5)
40 BRECHT, AMBER FR GWYNEDD-MERCY 30.19 6 (5)
41 WINSTON, SUMMER FR EASTERN 30.26 2 (2)
42 KANYIKI, TATIANNA FR EASTERN 30.49 6 (6)
43 ZACK, KIERRA SO EASTERN 30.52 1 (2)
44 HARRIS, SYDNEY FR EASTERN 30.58 2 (3)
45 MCBRIDE, KILEY FR MUHLENBERG 30.83 4 (5)
46 PARKS, PARIS SO EASTERN 31.11 2 (4)
47 GARCIA, CRYSTAL FR ROWAN 31.25 2 (5)
48 KILLORAN, COLLEEN FR EASTERN 32.39 2 (6)
49 MURPHY, KATIE JR EASTERN 33.12 1 (3)
50 DEPAOLA, BRIANA FR MORAVIAN 34.81 1 (4)
51 SCHENZLE, ALYSSA UNATTACHED 35.07 1 (5)
52 SMITH-HOBBS, JIMAE FR EASTERN 35.14 1 (6)
BROWNLEE, SIMONE SR TEMPLE DNS
JOHNSON, KIM JR ROWAN DNS
MALOS, REBECCA SR ROWAN DNS
CHAMALIAN, JEIMI SO ROWAN DNS
JONES, EBONIQUE JR UNATTACHED DNS
LIVINGSTON, TIA FR PENN DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 JACKSON, EBONEE FR TEMPLE27.29
2 ZACK, KIERRA SO EASTERN30.52
3 MURPHY, KATIE JR EASTERN33.12
4 DEPAOLA, BRIANA FR MORAVIAN34.81
5 SCHENZLE, ALYSSA UNATTACHED35.07
6 SMITH-HOBBS, JIMAE FR EASTERN35.14


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 FULLOWAN, CECILIA FR MORAVIAN28.55
2 WINSTON, SUMMER FR EASTERN30.26
3 HARRIS, SYDNEY FR EASTERN30.58
4 PARKS, PARIS SO EASTERN31.11
5 GARCIA, CRYSTAL FR ROWAN31.25
6 KILLORAN, COLLEEN FR EASTERN32.39


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WHITE, LAUREN SR MORAVIAN27.86
2 STROUSE, ABBY SO MORAVIAN28.11
3 ALTPETER, KATIE SO LEHIGH29.16
4 MCCAULEY, MICHELLE SO ROWAN29.38
JOHNSON, KIM JR ROWANDNS
CHAMALIAN, JEIMI SO ROWANDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ROWE, ANGEL FR ROWAN28.83
2 FLORIAN, EMILY FR ROWAN28.98
3 HAYE, RASHIDA FR MUHLENBERG29.35
4 DUAH, GRACE FR MUHLENBERG29.77
5 MCBRIDE, KILEY FR MUHLENBERG30.83
MALOS, REBECCA SR ROWANDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CROSS, DARIELLE FR ROWAN27.88
2 MCCLELLAN, DAJAI FR ROWAN28.03
3 JOHNSON, MELINA FR ROWAN28.48
4 CHARNEL, CHRISTY JR PENN28.52
5 WEST, DESTINY UNATTACHED29.84
BROWNLEE, SIMONE SR TEMPLEDNS


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ROBINSON, BEATRICE FR ROWAN28.16
2 BUTLER, TATAYANA JR ROWAN28.27
3 SCHOOLER, AMARI SO MORAVIAN28.97
4 KLEINBERG, HAILEY SO MUHLENBERG29.19
5 BRECHT, AMBER FR GWYNEDD-MERCY30.19
6 KANYIKI, TATIANNA FR EASTERN30.49


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ONNEKIKAMI, TUNIKA FR PENN26.67
2 VOGT, KELLY SR ROWAN26.95
3 ADKINS, CIERRA SR GWYNEDD-MERCY27.34
4 BETHEA, TASHA FR ROWAN28.32
5 STORM, SHANNON FR ROWAN28.97
6 ANSONG, JACKIE FR ROWAN29.04


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 LAWRENCE, NIA SR ROWAN27.06
2 MATOS, LEXXUS SR ROWAN27.35
3 PETTWAY, RE'ONA FR TEMPLE29.00
JONES, EBONIQUE JR UNATTACHEDDNS
LIVINGSTON, TIA FR PENNDNS


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 FERGUSON, LEAH SR LEHIGH26.73
2 BROWN, AMANDA SR ROWAN26.83
3 EDMONDS, DONNISA FR PENN27.33
4 FISCHER, AMANDA JR LEHIGH27.53
5 MOSLEY, IMAN FR LEHIGH27.97
6 LAZARCHAK, MEGHAN FR MORAVIAN29.27


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 SLADE, MARIAH FR TEMPLE26.27
2 WANNER, HEATHER SR ALVERNIA26.45
3 DICKENS, LIYALA JR LEHIGH26.80
4 MCMILLAN, ASPEN SO ROWAN27.95
5 KOZUB, MARIAH SO LEHIGH28.86