Lehigh Season OpenerBethlehem, PA
12/2/2016

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 ANDERSON, DEXTER SR ROWAN 22.88 7 (1)
2 SHAFFER, NICK FR GWYNEDD-MERCY 23.02 7 (2)
3 SABATINI, JAKE JR LEHIGH 23.13 6 (1)
4 RAMIREZ, JONATHAN JR ROWAN 23.15 7 (3)
5 LEWIS, DEVON JR ROWAN 23.17 5 (1)
6 DILOLLE, BILLY FR MORAVIAN 23.23 5 (2)
7 GARDENER, AUSTIN SR MORAVIAN 23.24 7 (4)
8 WARE, ANTHONY JR MUHLENBERG 23.40 4 (1)
9 DIEDERICH, DREW SR PENN 23.48 6 (2)
10 MARROW, RASHID SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 23.66 5 (3)
11 JONES, STEVEN JR ROWAN 23.69 6 (3)
12 COHEN, JACOB FR EASTERN 23.83 3 (1)
13 CAMERA, MICHAEL JR LEHIGH 24.06 1 (1)
14 MORTON, ERIC JR MORAVIAN 24.11 4 (2)
15 DAVID, WYATT JR PENN 24.14 6 (4)
16 RAINONE, MICHAEL FR MUHLENBERG 24.26 1 (2)
17 BALDASSARRE, ALEX JR EASTERN 24.38 4 (3)
18 HAGERTY, KYLE SR MORAVIAN 24.41 1 (3)
19 COLE, SEAN JR GWYNEDD-MERCY 24.41 3 (2)
20 ANTOINE, CHRIS SO MORAVIAN 24.43 4 (4)
21 MESNIK, BEN UNATTACHED 24.47 3 (3)
22 PRATT, JULIAN FR ROWAN 24.58 4 (5)
23 BENNETT, DYLAN SO ALVERNIA 24.62 2 (1)
24 ROBERSON, BARU SO MORAVIAN 24.64 2 (2)
25 DASARO, CHRIS FR MUHLENBERG 24.65 3 (4)
26 FORSYTHE, MATT SR GWYNEDD-MERCY 24.66 2 (3)
27 BURNSIDE, JHAUNELL FR EASTERN 24.68 4 (6)
28 IRWIN, BRIAN SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 24.99 6 (5)
29 BARNETT, MATT SR MORAVIAN 25.14 2 (4)
30 LASKOWSKI, CHRIS FR GWYNEDD-MERCY 25.77 7 (5)
31 CEPHAS, NICHOLAS FR MORAVIAN 25.78 2 (5)
32 HIBBERT, DAJUON SO MORAVIAN 26.66 1 (4)
33 VIOLA, VINCE FR GWYNEDD-MERCY 28.83 5 (4)
34 DAVILA, HECTOR SO EASTERN 31.01 1 (5)
FREMPONG, MARTIN FR GWYNEDD-MERCY DNS
POOLE, JAMIL SR MORAVIAN DNS
STOCK, BRIAN SO MORAVIAN DNS
DAVIS, LOUIS FR PENN DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CAMERA, MICHAEL JR LEHIGH24.06
2 RAINONE, MICHAEL FR MUHLENBERG24.26
3 HAGERTY, KYLE SR MORAVIAN24.41
4 HIBBERT, DAJUON SO MORAVIAN26.66
5 DAVILA, HECTOR SO EASTERN31.01
FREMPONG, MARTIN FR GWYNEDD-MERCYDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 BENNETT, DYLAN SO ALVERNIA24.62
2 ROBERSON, BARU SO MORAVIAN24.64
3 FORSYTHE, MATT SR GWYNEDD-MERCY24.66
4 BARNETT, MATT SR MORAVIAN25.14
5 CEPHAS, NICHOLAS FR MORAVIAN25.78
POOLE, JAMIL SR MORAVIANDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 COHEN, JACOB FR EASTERN23.83
2 COLE, SEAN JR GWYNEDD-MERCY24.41
3 MESNIK, BEN UNATTACHED24.47
4 DASARO, CHRIS FR MUHLENBERG24.65
STOCK, BRIAN SO MORAVIANDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WARE, ANTHONY JR MUHLENBERG23.40
2 MORTON, ERIC JR MORAVIAN24.11
3 BALDASSARRE, ALEX JR EASTERN24.38
4 ANTOINE, CHRIS SO MORAVIAN24.43
5 PRATT, JULIAN FR ROWAN24.58
6 BURNSIDE, JHAUNELL FR EASTERN24.68


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 LEWIS, DEVON JR ROWAN23.17
2 DILOLLE, BILLY FR MORAVIAN23.23
3 MARROW, RASHID SO GWYNEDD-MERCY23.66
4 VIOLA, VINCE FR GWYNEDD-MERCY28.83
DAVIS, LOUIS FR PENNDNS


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 SABATINI, JAKE JR LEHIGH23.13
2 DIEDERICH, DREW SR PENN23.48
3 JONES, STEVEN JR ROWAN23.69
4 DAVID, WYATT JR PENN24.14
5 IRWIN, BRIAN SO GWYNEDD-MERCY24.99


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ANDERSON, DEXTER SR ROWAN22.88
2 SHAFFER, NICK FR GWYNEDD-MERCY23.02
3 RAMIREZ, JONATHAN JR ROWAN23.15
4 GARDENER, AUSTIN SR MORAVIAN23.24
5 LASKOWSKI, CHRIS FR GWYNEDD-MERCY25.77