Lehigh Season OpenerBethlehem
11/17/2017

< Back

#7 Men's 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 KIRK, KYLE SR LEHIGH 1:57.24 2 (1)
2 LINARES, JAVIER SR UNATTACHED 2:00.35 2 (2)
3 DREEMAN, DAN UNATTACHED 2:00.53 3 (1)
4 MCCLUSICK, COLIN SR WEST CHESTER 2:00.73 2 (3)
5 CHAPPELL, JAMES SR LEHIGH 2:01.28 2 (4)
6 DADDARIO, MITCHELL UNA UNAT-LEHIGH 2:01.37 3 (2)
7 MALDONADO, MARTIN SO ROWAN 2:01.50 3 (3)
8 AVOLIO, THOMAS FR RIDER 2:01.58 3 (4)
9 ERWIN, ROBERT FR RIDER 2:02.37 3 (5)
10 BERMAN, KYLE SO LEHIGH 2:02.81 3 (6)
11 ULLMANN, LUKE FR MUHLENBERG 2:03.33 2 (5)
12 CUNNINGHAM, LIAM FR ROWAN 2:03.95 3 (7)
13 BANCEWICZ, BART SO LEHIGH 2:04.82 2 (6)
14 BARON, MITCHEL FR ROWAN 2:04.87 3 (8)
15 SHANAHAN, GREGORY FR MUHLENBERG 2:05.10 2 (7)
16 FLETCHER, DAVID SO LEHIGH 2:05.18 3 (9)
17 WEINBERGER, JACK FR MUHLENBERG 2:05.29 2 (8)
18 GRACE, GERRY FR WEST CHESTER 2:08.02 2 (9)
19 BROWN, MATT SR GWYNEDD-MERCY 2:09.62 1 (1)
20 WALKUSH, DECLAN FR MUHLENBERG 2:11.72 1 (2)
21 HART, JACOB JR DELAWARE VALLEY 2:14.11 1 (3)
22 BARRETT, TYLER SO ALVERNIA 2:15.27 1 (4)
23 MARROW, RASHID JR GWYNEDD-MERCY 2:17.64 1 (5)
24 RIVERA, ARMANI SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 2:20.20 1 (6)
25 NAVILOFF, KEVIN SO DELAWARE VALLEY 2:26.71 1 (7)
26 KARMILOWICZ, ANDREW SR GWYNEDD-MERCY 2:55.64 1 (8)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 BROWN, MATT SR GWYNEDD-MERCY2:09.62
2 WALKUSH, DECLAN FR MUHLENBERG2:11.72
3 HART, JACOB JR DELAWARE VALLEY2:14.11
4 BARRETT, TYLER SO ALVERNIA2:15.27
5 MARROW, RASHID JR GWYNEDD-MERCY2:17.64
6 RIVERA, ARMANI SO GWYNEDD-MERCY2:20.20
7 NAVILOFF, KEVIN SO DELAWARE VALLEY2:26.71
8 KARMILOWICZ, ANDREW SR GWYNEDD-MERCY2:55.64


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 KIRK, KYLE SR LEHIGH1:57.24
2 LINARES, JAVIER SR UNATTACHED2:00.35
3 MCCLUSICK, COLIN SR WEST CHESTER2:00.73
4 CHAPPELL, JAMES SR LEHIGH2:01.28
5 ULLMANN, LUKE FR MUHLENBERG2:03.33
6 BANCEWICZ, BART SO LEHIGH2:04.82
7 SHANAHAN, GREGORY FR MUHLENBERG2:05.10
8 WEINBERGER, JACK FR MUHLENBERG2:05.29
9 GRACE, GERRY FR WEST CHESTER2:08.02


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 DREEMAN, DAN UNATTACHED2:00.53
2 DADDARIO, MITCHELL UNA UNAT-LEHIGH2:01.37
3 MALDONADO, MARTIN SO ROWAN2:01.50
4 AVOLIO, THOMAS FR RIDER2:01.58
5 ERWIN, ROBERT FR RIDER2:02.37
6 BERMAN, KYLE SO LEHIGH2:02.81
7 CUNNINGHAM, LIAM FR ROWAN2:03.95
8 BARON, MITCHEL FR ROWAN2:04.87
9 FLETCHER, DAVID SO LEHIGH2:05.18