Lehigh Season OpenerBethlehem, PA
12/2/2016

< Back

#10 Women's 60m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 BYGRAVE, BREANNE FR PENN 8.79 5 (1)
2 BARNES, MEGHAN SO PENN 8.88 5 (2)
3 HATLER, KATIE SR LEHIGH 8.96 5 (3)
4 BROWNLEE, SIMONE SR TEMPLE 9.06 5 (4)
5 JACKSON, EBONEE FR TEMPLE 9.07 1 (1)
6 MCMILLAN, ASPEN SO ROWAN 9.23 5 (5)
7 JACOBS, NATALIE SR LEHIGH 9.23 5 (5)
8 WELSH, OLIVIA FR PENN 9.24 5 (7)
9 BROWN-SOLER, ELENA FR PENN 9.25 5 (8)
10 BROWN, AMANDA SR ROWAN 9.35 4 (1)
11 SCHOENAUER, KATHRYN FR PENN 9.45 4 (2)
12 JOHNSON, KIM JR ROWAN 9.54 3 (1)
13 BYRNE, NOREEN SO LEHIGH 9.60 4 (3)
14 CHEONG, MELISSA JR MORAVIAN 9.62 4 (4)
15 CASSIDY, SARAH SR LEHIGH 9.74 3 (2)
16 ANSONG, JACKIE FR ROWAN 9.80 4 (5)
17 BANNISTER, TYLER SO LEHIGH 9.80 3 (3)
18 KOZUB, MARIAH SO LEHIGH 9.81 1 (2)
19 RACANO, ERIN FR LEHIGH 9.85 1 (3)
20 SCHOOLER, AMARI SO MORAVIAN 9.95 4 (6)
21 HAYE, RASHIDA FR MUHLENBERG 10.08 2 (1)
22 CROSS, DARIELLE FR ROWAN 10.30 4 (7)
23 MCBRIDE, KILEY FR MUHLENBERG 10.33 2 (2)
24 OSMAN, ANNA SO MORAVIAN 10.34 3 (4)
25 DEFRANCO, SARAH SO MORAVIAN 10.40 2 (3)
26 COOPER, LILY FR MORAVIAN 10.45 2 (4)
27 JOHNSON, MELINA FR ROWAN 10.46 3 (5)
28 DUAH, GRACE FR MUHLENBERG 10.58 3 (6)
29 KILLORAN, COLLEEN FR EASTERN 10.62 2 (5)
30 REINOLD, OLIVIA SO LEHIGH 10.77 2 (6)
31 COOPERSTEIN, EMILY FR MUHLENBERG 10.84 2 (7)
32 HERRERA, MICHELLE FR ROWAN 11.02 3 (7)
33 STOUFFER, ALISON FR MUHLENBERG 11.24 2 (8)
34 MCGAVIN, MONICA FR LEHIGH 11.38 1 (4)
35 COMICK, ARMANI SO LEHIGH 12.00 1 (5)
SHIPPEE, CATHERINE FR LEHIGH DNS
KANYIKI, TATIANNA FR EASTERN DNS
MALOS, REBECCA SR ROWAN DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 JACKSON, EBONEE FR TEMPLE9.07
2 KOZUB, MARIAH SO LEHIGH9.81
3 RACANO, ERIN FR LEHIGH9.85
4 MCGAVIN, MONICA FR LEHIGH11.38
5 COMICK, ARMANI SO LEHIGH12.00
SHIPPEE, CATHERINE FR LEHIGHDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 HAYE, RASHIDA FR MUHLENBERG10.08
2 MCBRIDE, KILEY FR MUHLENBERG10.33
3 DEFRANCO, SARAH SO MORAVIAN10.40
4 COOPER, LILY FR MORAVIAN10.45
5 KILLORAN, COLLEEN FR EASTERN10.62
6 REINOLD, OLIVIA SO LEHIGH10.77
7 COOPERSTEIN, EMILY FR MUHLENBERG10.84
8 STOUFFER, ALISON FR MUHLENBERG11.24


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 JOHNSON, KIM JR ROWAN9.54
2 CASSIDY, SARAH SR LEHIGH9.74
3 BANNISTER, TYLER SO LEHIGH9.80
4 OSMAN, ANNA SO MORAVIAN10.34
5 JOHNSON, MELINA FR ROWAN10.46
6 DUAH, GRACE FR MUHLENBERG10.58
7 HERRERA, MICHELLE FR ROWAN11.02
KANYIKI, TATIANNA FR EASTERNDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 BROWN, AMANDA SR ROWAN9.35
2 SCHOENAUER, KATHRYN FR PENN9.45
3 BYRNE, NOREEN SO LEHIGH9.60
4 CHEONG, MELISSA JR MORAVIAN9.62
5 ANSONG, JACKIE FR ROWAN9.80
6 SCHOOLER, AMARI SO MORAVIAN9.95
7 CROSS, DARIELLE FR ROWAN10.30
MALOS, REBECCA SR ROWANDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 BYGRAVE, BREANNE FR PENN8.79
2 BARNES, MEGHAN SO PENN8.88
3 HATLER, KATIE SR LEHIGH8.96
4 BROWNLEE, SIMONE SR TEMPLE9.06
5 MCMILLAN, ASPEN SO ROWAN9.23
5 JACOBS, NATALIE SR LEHIGH9.23
7 WELSH, OLIVIA FR PENN9.24
8 BROWN-SOLER, ELENA FR PENN9.25