Lehigh Season OpenerBethlehem
11/17/2017

< Back

#1 Men's 60 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL Note
MORGAN, MARVIN FR PENN 6.91 8 (1)
WARE, ANTHONY SR MUHLENBERG 7.00 8 (2)
MUMFORD, SHAI JR ROWAN 7.03 7 (1)
TAPERA, SAMUEL FR LEHIGH 7.09 8 (3) 7.084
JONES, STEVEN SR ROWAN 7.09 7 (2) 7.089
ODEN, KYLE SO PENN 7.10 8 (4)
JOHNSON, RYAN SO WEST CHESTER 7.11 6 (1)
SOLOMON, MATT FR LEHIGH 7.12 2 (1)
SHAFFER, NICK SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.13 8 (5)
MORTON, ERIC SR MORAVIAN 7.15 8 (6) 7.147
MILLER, DEVIN SR CHEYNEY 7.15 7 (3) 7.149
CHEN, ETHAN SO PENN 7.15 8 (7) 7.150
CAMERA, MICHAEL SR LEHIGH 7.17 7 (4)
SMALLWOOD, MARCQUIS FR RIDER 7.18 7 (5)
HOWARD, ZION FR MORAVIAN 7.20 7 (6)
RAMIREZ, JONATHAN SR ROWAN 7.22 6 (2)
LIMBAGA, KYLE FR ROWAN 7.24 6 (3)
PARRIS, QUAMEL FR RIDER 7.29 6 (4)
SABATINI, JAKE SR LEHIGH 7.31 6 (5) 7.305
MADLOCK, JAMES SO CHEYNEY 7.31 3 (1) 7.306
FREMPONG, MARTIN SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.32 3 (2)
STEINBERG, SETH FR RIDER 7.33 6 (6)
MARROW, RASHID JR GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.34 5 (1) 7.332
MARFISI, JONATHAN UNATTACHED 7.34 8 (8) 7.338
RICHARDSON, CAMERON UNATTACHED 7.34 5 (3) 7.340
CLEMENT, DERRICK SO WEST CHESTER 7.36 5 (4)
RAINONE, MICHAEL SO MUHLENBERG 7.38 4 (1) 7.374
DASARO, CHRIS SO MUHLENBERG 7.38 7 (7) 7.375
PATTERSON, LECHAUN FR RIDER 7.40 4 (2)
JOHNSON, DANTE JR CHEYNEY 7.42 4 (3) 7.411
NGUYEN, JOHNATHAN FR RIDER 7.42 5 (5) 7.420
RIMPEL, ELIJAH FR CHEYNEY 7.44 2 (2)
LASKOWSKI, CHRIS SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.46 3 (3) 7.452
TIMLIN, PATRICK JR GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.46 4 (4) 7.452
DAVIS, MYLES FR ROWAN 7.49 5 (6) 7.483
MCCOY, JOE SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.49 6 (7) 7.488
BENNETT, DYLAN JR ALVERNIA 7.50 3 (4)
ANTOINE, CHRIS JR MORAVIAN 7.52 4 (5)
GOODING, MICHAEL SR LEHIGH 7.55 2 (3)
LEWIS-THOMPSON, BLAINE FR CHEYNEY 7.57 1 (1)
BROWN, ERIC FITMAN PERFORMANCE 7.62 5 (7)
ELO, MICHAEL FR MORAVIAN 7.63 4 (6)
EPSTEIN, DAN UNATTACHED 7.64 5 (8)
SIERRA, HERNANDO FR RIDER 7.65 3 (5)
FIORE, ANDREW FR MUHLENBERG 7.66 4 (7)
COLE, SEAN SR GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.71 4 (8)
ENNIS, KRIS FR MORAVIAN 7.79 3 (6)
DALEY, CAMERON SO ROWAN 7.83 3 (7)
ROWE, ORRON FR DELAWARE VALLEY 7.85 2 (4) 7.843
METZ, ERIK SO LEHIGH 7.85 1 (2) 7.845
MURPHY, CULLEN SO GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.89 2 (5)
CAMPBELL, KOBE FR CHEYNEY 7.92 2 (6)
HIGGINS, BRANDON FR GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.93 1 (3) 7.924
HAMMOND, TROY FR ALVERNIA 7.93 1 (4) 7.928
HARTE, JAMES FR GWYNEDD-MERCY 7.97 1 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 LEWIS-THOMPSON, BLAINE FR CHEYNEY7.57
2 METZ, ERIK SO LEHIGH7.85 7.845
3 HIGGINS, BRANDON FR GWYNEDD-MERCY7.93 7.924
4 HAMMOND, TROY FR ALVERNIA7.93 7.928
5 HARTE, JAMES FR GWYNEDD-MERCY7.97


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 SOLOMON, MATT FR LEHIGH7.12
2 RIMPEL, ELIJAH FR CHEYNEY7.44
3 GOODING, MICHAEL SR LEHIGH7.55
4 ROWE, ORRON FR DELAWARE VALLEY7.85 7.843
5 MURPHY, CULLEN SO GWYNEDD-MERCY7.89
6 CAMPBELL, KOBE FR CHEYNEY7.92


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MADLOCK, JAMES SO CHEYNEY7.31 7.306
2 FREMPONG, MARTIN SO GWYNEDD-MERCY7.32
3 LASKOWSKI, CHRIS SO GWYNEDD-MERCY7.46 7.452
4 BENNETT, DYLAN JR ALVERNIA7.50
5 SIERRA, HERNANDO FR RIDER7.65
6 ENNIS, KRIS FR MORAVIAN7.79
7 DALEY, CAMERON SO ROWAN7.83


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 RAINONE, MICHAEL SO MUHLENBERG7.38 7.374
2 PATTERSON, LECHAUN FR RIDER7.40
3 JOHNSON, DANTE JR CHEYNEY7.42 7.411
4 TIMLIN, PATRICK JR GWYNEDD-MERCY7.46 7.452
5 ANTOINE, CHRIS JR MORAVIAN7.52
6 ELO, MICHAEL FR MORAVIAN7.63
7 FIORE, ANDREW FR MUHLENBERG7.66
8 COLE, SEAN SR GWYNEDD-MERCY7.71


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MARROW, RASHID JR GWYNEDD-MERCY7.34 7.332
3 RICHARDSON, CAMERON UNATTACHED7.34 7.340
4 CLEMENT, DERRICK SO WEST CHESTER7.36
5 NGUYEN, JOHNATHAN FR RIDER7.42 7.420
6 DAVIS, MYLES FR ROWAN7.49 7.483
7 BROWN, ERIC FITMAN PERFORMANCE7.62
8 EPSTEIN, DAN UNATTACHED7.64


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 JOHNSON, RYAN SO WEST CHESTER7.11
2 RAMIREZ, JONATHAN SR ROWAN7.22
3 LIMBAGA, KYLE FR ROWAN7.24
4 PARRIS, QUAMEL FR RIDER7.29
5 SABATINI, JAKE SR LEHIGH7.31 7.305
6 STEINBERG, SETH FR RIDER7.33
7 MCCOY, JOE SO GWYNEDD-MERCY7.49 7.488


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MUMFORD, SHAI JR ROWAN7.03
2 JONES, STEVEN SR ROWAN7.09 7.089
3 MILLER, DEVIN SR CHEYNEY7.15 7.149
4 CAMERA, MICHAEL SR LEHIGH7.17
5 SMALLWOOD, MARCQUIS FR RIDER7.18
6 HOWARD, ZION FR MORAVIAN7.20
7 DASARO, CHRIS SO MUHLENBERG7.38 7.375


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MORGAN, MARVIN FR PENN6.91
2 WARE, ANTHONY SR MUHLENBERG7.00
3 TAPERA, SAMUEL FR LEHIGH7.09 7.084
4 ODEN, KYLE SO PENN7.10
5 SHAFFER, NICK SO GWYNEDD-MERCY7.13
6 MORTON, ERIC SR MORAVIAN7.15 7.147
7 CHEN, ETHAN SO PENN7.15 7.150
8 MARFISI, JONATHAN UNATTACHED7.34 7.338