Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Start List

Start Time: 3:00 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
3 318 GROTH, Kelly JR Kutztown 25.59
4 756 HEGARTY, Amanda SR West Chester 25.36
5 865 ROBINSON, Aaniyah JR Rowan 25.12
6 861 CROSS, Darielle JR Rowan 25.16

Section 2 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 856 JOHNSON, Melina JR Rowan NT
3 220 FLIM, Marissa SR East Stroudsburg 26.15
4 765 JACKSON, Cara SO West Chester 26.14
5 807 MCMILLAN, Aspen SR Rowan 25.77
6 417 MCCONNELL, Morgan SO Lehigh 25.90

Section 3 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 361 SOKAN, Jerenita FR Kutztown NT
3 276 DEY, Morgan JR East Stroudsburg 26.35
4 151 BADMAN, Aimee SO Moravian 26.32
5 277 WEBSTER, Tiana JR East Stroudsburg 26.15
6 416 HACKMAN, Madison FR Lehigh 26.20

Section 4 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 108 OSMAN, Anna SR Moravian 26.70
2 268 HILL, Nyle SO East Stroudsburg 26.65
3 1002 MCGLYNN, Kelsie SO Lafayette 26.55
4 72 LODGE, Abby SR Stockton 26.50
5 260 KRAYEE, Decontee SR East Stroudsburg 26.39
6 391 SMITH, Alexis SO Lehigh 26.46

Section 5 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 974 MCKOY, Portia FR Lafayette 27.00
2 88 LOPEZ, Tatiana SO Moravian 27.00
3 712 DOWNEY, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 27.00
4 754 CLARK, Morgan FR West Chester 27.00
5 160 LUCIANO, Jordan SR Moravian 26.88
6 275 DEAN, Leiana SR East Stroudsburg 26.95

Section 6 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 440 DEWEESE, Brett SO Lehigh 27.26
2 211 ALLEN, Taylor FR East Stroudsburg 27.25
3 39 BIVINS, Jyasia FR Stockton 27.20
4 34 BURDSALL, Erica SO Stockton 27.10
5 907 SOMERS, Robyn SR DeSales 27.00
6 114 WHEELER, Camaryn SO Moravian 27.01

Section 7 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 235 COLLINS, Victoria SR East Stroudsburg 27.50
2 82 GUILFORD, Corinn FR Stockton 27.40
3 983 GARDINIER, Sophia SO Lafayette 27.38
4 233 RHODES, Jalen FR East Stroudsburg 27.35
5 969 SHARPLESS, Sophia SO Lafayette 27.34
6 799 MCLEOD-WHITENER, sidney SO Rowan 27.34

Section 8 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 802 BRACKETT, Kaire FR Rowan 28.00
2 804 EDWARDS, Ashley FR Rowan 27.80
3 95 SCHOOLER, Amari SR Moravian 27.60
4 444 KOZUB, Mariah SR Lehigh 27.60
5 774 GOMAA, Nacera FR West Chester 27.50
6 744 KEENER, Graycen FR West Chester 27.50

Section 9 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 783 HINTON, Leilanie FR Rowan 28.20
2 899 DARRELL, Kiiantay FR DeSales 28.20
3 878 BILLINGS, Laura SO DeSales 28.20
4 817 AYENI, Precious FR Rowan 28.20
5 838 JOHNSON, Kierston FR Rowan 28.10
6 15 WALKER, Jenna SO Stockton 28.10

Section 10 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 815 NOTARANNI, Nicole SO Rowan 28.96
2 925 CRAIG, Olivia SO DeSales 28.82
3 898 METSCHULAT, Kirstin FR DeSales 28.80
4 896 KEMERY, Karlyna SO DeSales 28.70
5 162 WEAVER, Morgan SO Moravian 28.31
6 872 ORTIZ, Rosa FR DeSales 28.60

Section 11 of 11

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 332 GRAHAM, Tishun SO Kutztown NT
2 5 RIZZOLO, Rylee JR Stockton 32.16
3 920 KLOTER, Ashley SR DeSales 31.32
4 315 JUNIOUS, Brianna JR Kutztown 30.86
5 255 BARNES, Delise SO East Stroudsburg 29.24
6 871 HEPLER, Sarah SR DeSales 30.68