Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

Start Time: 3:25 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 1036 HERNANDEZ, Andrew UNATLU 26.41
3 408 SOYBAS, Emre SR Lehigh 22.08
4 1030 GILBERT, henry FR Unattached 22.00
5 848 MUMFORD, Shai SR Rowan 21.32
6 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian 21.42

Section 2 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 58 POOLE, Justin FR Stockton 25.53
2 598 LONG, Ryan FR Alvernia 26.73
3 264 THOMAS, Akeim SR East Stroudsburg 22.50
4 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan 22.44
5 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg 22.09
6 339 BENNER, Ryan JR Kutztown 22.12

Section 3 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 1037 GILBERT, Bruce Unattached NT
2 1035 SNYDER, Brian UNATLU 27.00
3 103 CEPHAS, Nicholas JR Moravian 25.53
4 716 GALLATIN, Tyrelle FR West Chester 22.75
5 801 MURRAY, Dayquan FR Rowan 22.68
6 1025 GARVEY, Robert Unattached 22.70

Section 4 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 223 SLOCOMBE, Omari SO East Stroudsburg 22.80
2 288 CORY, Austin JR Kutztown 22.76
3 747 WILLIAMS, Donnell FR West Chester 22.75
4 726 MCGARRAH, Trey FR West Chester 22.75
5 725 JOHNSON, Trenu FR West Chester 22.75
6 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg 22.75

Section 5 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 242 BARI, Mamadu FR East Stroudsburg 23.00
2 778 NWOKEOMA, Jackson FR Rowan 22.98
3 564 HUBERTUS, Jacob UNA Unattached 22.91
4 283 ISMEN, John SO Kutztown 22.89
5 152 MCFARLAND, Sean SO Moravian 22.82
6 820 GARLAND, Tyler SO Rowan 22.88

Section 6 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 157 ANTOINE, Chris SR Moravian 23.50
2 116 LUTZ, Evan JR Moravian 23.42
3 267 DUNCAN-MURPHY, Jordan SO East Stroudsburg 23.20
4 218 BARTON, Brendon FR East Stroudsburg 23.20
5 175 HOGANS, Dominick FR PSU-Harrisburg 23.00
6 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown 23.19

Section 7 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 593 LAWRENCE, Avery FR Alvernia 23.89
2 597 BENNETT, Dylan SO Alvernia 23.85
3 994 HOHL, Charlie FR Lafayette 23.70
4 971 NWANKPA, Chidibere FR Lafayette 23.50
5 736 BOOMSMA, Jack FR West Chester 23.50
6 1008 KENNEDY, Ross FR Lafayette 23.50

Section 8 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 415 LABIB, Martin FR Lehigh 24.59
2 442 THENGA, Trevor FR Lehigh 24.49
3 903 LUDLOW, Patrick SR DeSales 24.40
4 313 OGBONNA, Obinna SR Kutztown 24.15
5 141 PORTER , Taylor FR Moravian 23.90
6 47 CURRY, Bishop FR Stockton 24.08

Section 9 of 9

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 580 LOEHR, Adam FR Alvernia 25.22
2 1034 ERNST, Harrison UNATLU 25.18
3 138 ROSARIO, Michael JR Moravian 25.00
4 901 MENDS, Daniel FR DeSales 24.70
5 936 O'NEILL, Dan SO DeSales 24.60
6 909 DAUGHERTY, Spencer FR DeSales 24.70