Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#2 Women's 60 Meters Start List

Finals Start Time: 2:10 PM (Day 1)

Finals

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 416 HACKMAN, Madison FR Lehigh 8.07
2 276 DEY, Morgan JR East Stroudsburg 8.00
3 277 WEBSTER, Tiana JR East Stroudsburg 7.88
4 318 GROTH, Kelly JR Kutztown 7.82
5 220 FLIM, Marissa SR East Stroudsburg 7.86
6 865 ROBINSON, Aaniyah JR Rowan 7.99
7 361 SOKAN, Jerenita FR Kutztown 8.05
8 756 HEGARTY, Amanda SR West Chester 8.08

Prelims Start Time: 12:55 PM (Day 1)

Heat 1 of 6 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 34 BURDSALL, Erica SO Stockton NT
2 162 WEAVER, Morgan SO Moravian 8.55
3 802 BRACKETT, Kaire FR Rowan 8.23
4 969 SHARPLESS, Sophia SO Lafayette 8.32
5 268 HILL, Nyle SO East Stroudsburg 8.10
6 318 GROTH, Kelly JR Kutztown 7.83

Heat 2 of 6 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 565 TRUAX, Madeline SO Alvernia 9.31
2 219 BARKMAN, Taylor FR East Stroudsburg 8.50
3 211 ALLEN, Taylor FR East Stroudsburg 8.20
4 233 RHODES, Jalen FR East Stroudsburg 8.40
5 151 BADMAN, Aimee SO Moravian 8.17
6 865 ROBINSON, Aaniyah JR Rowan 7.77
7 30 THEN, Mela FR Stockton NT

Heat 3 of 6 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 754 CLARK, Morgan FR West Chester NT
2 712 DOWNEY, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 8.50
3 856 JOHNSON, Melina JR Rowan 8.21
4 277 WEBSTER, Tiana JR East Stroudsburg 7.79
5 95 SCHOOLER, Amari SR Moravian 8.16
6 416 HACKMAN, Madison FR Lehigh 8.40
7 582 LOPEZ, Lauren FR Alvernia 9.01

Heat 4 of 6 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 766 SMITH, Sydnie FR West Chester NT
2 160 LUCIANO, Jordan SR Moravian 8.47
3 1002 MCGLYNN, Kelsie SO Lafayette 8.20
4 220 FLIM, Marissa SR East Stroudsburg 7.70
5 974 MCKOY, Portia FR Lafayette 8.20
6 278 BURLEY, Demi SO East Stroudsburg 8.44
7 417 MCCONNELL, Morgan SO Lehigh NT

Heat 5 of 6 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 60 LEYRER, Rachael SO Stockton 8.67
2 114 WHEELER, Camaryn SO Moravian 8.25
3 361 SOKAN, Jerenita FR Kutztown NT
4 838 JOHNSON, Kierston FR Rowan 8.27
5 765 JACKSON, Cara SO West Chester 8.07
6 925 CRAIG, Olivia SO DeSales 8.86
7 276 DEY, Morgan JR East Stroudsburg 7.90

Heat 6 of 6 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 315 JUNIOUS, Brianna JR Kutztown NT
2 983 GARDINIER, Sophia SO Lafayette 8.26
3 93 RENNER, Emily SO Moravian 8.69
4 756 HEGARTY, Amanda SR West Chester 7.98
5 799 MCLEOD-WHITENER, sidney SO Rowan 7.98
6 15 WALKER, Jenna SO Stockton 8.27
7 896 KEMERY, Karlyna SO DeSales 8.75