Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#1 Men's 60 Meters Start List

Finals Start Time: 2:15 PM (Day 1)

Finals

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 498 BOUCAUD, Kevon FR Cobleskill 7.16
2 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg 7.15
3 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian 7.04
4 304 GREEN, Stanley SR Kutztown 7.02
5 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg 7.03
6 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown 7.12
7 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan 7.15
8 172 CLAYTON, Jalil SR PSU-Harrisburg 7.16

Prelims Start Time: 12:30 PM (Day 1)

Heat 1 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 503 O'NEILL, Ross Greater Philadelphia TC 7.91
2 971 NWANKPA, Chidibere FR Lafayette 7.40
3 456 SOLOMON, Matt SO Lehigh 7.12
4 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg 7.12
5 716 GALLATIN, Tyrelle FR West Chester 6.95
6 1003 RHODEN, Jermaine SO Lafayette 7.40
7 127 BATTLE, Woodrow SR Moravian 7.88
8 1037 GILBERT, Bruce Unattached NT

Heat 2 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 593 LAWRENCE, Avery FR Alvernia 7.27
3 100 SPIRK, John SR Moravian 7.51
4 356 AUSTEN, Zach SO Kutztown NT
5 725 JOHNSON, Trenu FR West Chester 7.05
6 975 KAUFMANN, Brian SO Lafayette 7.36
7 294 PARKER, Davante SR Kutztown 7.58
8 877 CALHOUN, Bryce JR DeSales NT

Heat 3 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 442 THENGA, Trevor FR Lehigh NT
2 47 CURRY, Bishop FR Stockton 7.49
3 747 WILLIAMS, Donnell FR West Chester 7.00
4 218 BARTON, Brendon FR East Stroudsburg 7.20
5 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan 7.09
6 157 ANTOINE, Chris SR Moravian 7.37
7 209 FOULKE, Wayne Greater Philadelphia TC 7.60
8 736 BOOMSMA, Jack FR West Chester NT

Heat 4 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 598 LONG, Ryan FR Alvernia 7.98
2 1008 KENNEDY, Ross FR Lafayette 7.40
3 172 CLAYTON, Jalil SR PSU-Harrisburg 7.10
4 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian 6.96
5 724 TERRY, Zyon FR West Chester 7.15
6 408 SOYBAS, Emre SR Lehigh 7.39
7 1036 HERNANDEZ, Andrew UNATLU 7.88

Heat 5 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 574 KEEFER, Trevor FR Alvernia 7.98
2 564 HUBERTUS, Jacob UNA Unattached 7.41
3 304 GREEN, Stanley SR Kutztown 7.10
4 141 PORTER , Taylor FR Moravian 7.39
5 820 GARLAND, Tyler SO Rowan 7.18
6 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg 6.98
7 569 SCOTT, Daniel FR Alvernia 7.67

Heat 6 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 498 BOUCAUD, Kevon FR Cobleskill 6.99
2 415 LABIB, Martin FR Lehigh NT
3 778 NWOKEOMA, Jackson FR Rowan 7.20
4 138 ROSARIO, Michael JR Moravian 7.44
5 175 HOGANS, Dominick FR PSU-Harrisburg 7.10
6 597 BENNETT, Dylan SO Alvernia 7.37
7 96 HIBBERT, DaJuon SR Moravian 7.61
8 152 MCFARLAND, Sean SO Moravian NT

Heat 7 of 7 Prelims

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 283 ISMEN, John SO Kutztown NT
2 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown NT
3 596 BRADDOCK, Julian FR Alvernia 7.30
4 147 STOCK, Brian SR Moravian 7.52
5 726 MCGARRAH, Trey FR West Chester 7.05
6 339 BENNER, Ryan JR Kutztown 7.31
7 577 JONES, Brandon FR Alvernia 7.57
8 801 MURRAY, Dayquan FR Rowan 7.04