Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian 22.31 1 (1)
2 848 MUMFORD, Shai SR Rowan 22.52 1 (2)
3 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan 22.92 2 (1)
4 339 BENNER, Ryan JR Kutztown 22.95 2 (2)
5 1008 KENNEDY, Ross FR Lafayette 23.00 7 (1)
6 264 THOMAS, Akeim SR East Stroudsburg 23.06 2 (3)
7 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg 23.15 2 (4)
8 820 GARLAND, Tyler SO Rowan 23.22 5 (1)
9 408 SOYBAS, Emre SR Lehigh 23.22 1 (3)
10 267 DUNCAN-MURPHY, Jordan SO East Stroudsburg 23.24 6 (1)
11 801 MURRAY, Dayquan FR Rowan 23.28 3 (1)
12 218 BARTON, Brendon FR East Stroudsburg 23.33 6 (2)
13 725 JOHNSON, Trenu FR West Chester 23.34 4 (1)
14 564 HUBERTUS, Jacob UNA Unattached 23.44 5 (2)
15 1025 GARVEY, Robert Unattached 23.51 3 (2)
16 747 WILLIAMS, Donnell FR West Chester 23.53 4 (2)
17 223 SLOCOMBE, Omari SO East Stroudsburg 23.59 4 (3)
18 152 MCFARLAND, Sean SO Moravian 23.59 5 (3)
19 141 PORTER , Taylor FR Moravian 23.62 8 (1)
20 726 MCGARRAH, Trey FR West Chester 23.63 4 (4)
21 242 BARI, Mamadu FR East Stroudsburg 23.85 5 (4)
22 138 ROSARIO, Michael JR Moravian 24.08 9 (1)
23 778 NWOKEOMA, Jackson FR Rowan 24.19 5 (5)
24 593 LAWRENCE, Avery FR Alvernia 24.26 7 (2)
25 971 NWANKPA, Chidibere FR Lafayette 24.27 7 (3)
26 116 LUTZ, Evan JR Moravian 24.35 6 (3)
27 47 CURRY, Bishop FR Stockton 24.40 8 (2)
28 901 MENDS, Daniel FR DeSales 24.57 9 (2)
29 736 BOOMSMA, Jack FR West Chester 24.58 7 (4)
30 442 THENGA, Trevor FR Lehigh 24.64 8 (3)
31 597 BENNETT, Dylan SO Alvernia 24.70 7 (5)
32 903 LUDLOW, Patrick SR DeSales 24.71 8 (4)
33 909 DAUGHERTY, Spencer FR DeSales 25.11 9 (3)
34 1034 ERNST, Harrison UNATLU 25.24 9 (4)
35 936 O'NEILL, Dan SO DeSales 25.33 9 (5)
36 994 HOHL, Charlie FR Lafayette 25.40 7 (6)
37 415 LABIB, Martin FR Lehigh 25.43 8 (5)
38 157 ANTOINE, Chris SR Moravian 25.62 6 (4)
39 580 LOEHR, Adam FR Alvernia 26.19 9 (6)
40 598 LONG, Ryan FR Alvernia 26.20 2 (5)
41 1036 HERNANDEZ, Andrew UNATLU 26.51 1 (4)
42 1035 SNYDER, Brian UNATLU 26.86 3 (3)
43 58 POOLE, Justin FR Stockton 27.01 2 (6)
1030 GILBERT, henry FR Unattached DNS
716 GALLATIN, Tyrelle FR West Chester DNS
103 CEPHAS, Nicholas JR Moravian DNS
1037 GILBERT, Bruce Unattached DNS
212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg DNS
288 CORY, Austin JR Kutztown DNS
283 ISMEN, John SO Kutztown DNS
175 HOGANS, Dominick FR PSU-Harrisburg DNS
313 OGBONNA, Obinna SR Kutztown DNS
308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian22.31
2 848 MUMFORD, Shai SR Rowan22.52
3 408 SOYBAS, Emre SR Lehigh23.22
4 1036 HERNANDEZ, Andrew UNATLU26.51
1030 GILBERT, henry FR UnattachedDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan22.92
2 339 BENNER, Ryan JR Kutztown22.95
3 264 THOMAS, Akeim SR East Stroudsburg23.06
4 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg23.15
5 598 LONG, Ryan FR Alvernia26.20
6 58 POOLE, Justin FR Stockton27.01


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 801 MURRAY, Dayquan FR Rowan23.28
2 1025 GARVEY, Robert Unattached23.51
3 1035 SNYDER, Brian UNATLU26.86
716 GALLATIN, Tyrelle FR West ChesterDNS
103 CEPHAS, Nicholas JR MoravianDNS
1037 GILBERT, Bruce UnattachedDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 725 JOHNSON, Trenu FR West Chester23.34
2 747 WILLIAMS, Donnell FR West Chester23.53
3 223 SLOCOMBE, Omari SO East Stroudsburg23.59
4 726 MCGARRAH, Trey FR West Chester23.63
212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East StroudsburgDNS
288 CORY, Austin JR KutztownDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 820 GARLAND, Tyler SO Rowan23.22
2 564 HUBERTUS, Jacob UNA Unattached23.44
3 152 MCFARLAND, Sean SO Moravian23.59
4 242 BARI, Mamadu FR East Stroudsburg23.85
5 778 NWOKEOMA, Jackson FR Rowan24.19
283 ISMEN, John SO KutztownDNS


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 267 DUNCAN-MURPHY, Jordan SO East Stroudsburg23.24
2 218 BARTON, Brendon FR East Stroudsburg23.33
3 116 LUTZ, Evan JR Moravian24.35
4 157 ANTOINE, Chris SR Moravian25.62
175 HOGANS, Dominick FR PSU-HarrisburgDNS
308 JOLLY, Dontez SR KutztownNT


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1008 KENNEDY, Ross FR Lafayette23.00
2 593 LAWRENCE, Avery FR Alvernia24.26
3 971 NWANKPA, Chidibere FR Lafayette24.27
4 736 BOOMSMA, Jack FR West Chester24.58
5 597 BENNETT, Dylan SO Alvernia24.70
6 994 HOHL, Charlie FR Lafayette25.40


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 141 PORTER , Taylor FR Moravian23.62
2 47 CURRY, Bishop FR Stockton24.40
3 442 THENGA, Trevor FR Lehigh24.64
4 903 LUDLOW, Patrick SR DeSales24.71
5 415 LABIB, Martin FR Lehigh25.43
313 OGBONNA, Obinna SR KutztownDNS


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 138 ROSARIO, Michael JR Moravian24.08
2 901 MENDS, Daniel FR DeSales24.57
3 909 DAUGHERTY, Spencer FR DeSales25.11
4 1034 ERNST, Harrison UNATLU25.24
5 936 O'NEILL, Dan SO DeSales25.33
6 580 LOEHR, Adam FR Alvernia26.19