Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#11 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 UNATLU A 3:19.99
Ernst
Hernandez
Snyder
Espinal
3 (1)
2 Rowan A 3:26.53
Garland
Delle
Owens
Bishop
1 (1)
3 Lafayette B 3:28.24
Donati
Situ
Gourdon
Lefler
1 (2)
4 Lehigh A 3:28.85
Soybas
El-Halawani
Kirk
Crociata
1 (3)
5 Moravian A 3:31.03
Spirk
McFarland
Porter
Howard
3 (2)
6 West Chester A 3:32.13
Johnson
McGarrah
Williams
Bevilaqua
1 (4)
7 East Stroudsburg A 3:32.35
Slocombe
Lawrence
Thomas
Matrisciano
1 (5)
8 East Stroudsburg B 3:32.47
Bailey
Roberts
Robbins
Bari
2 (1)
9 Lafayette C 3:36.84
Krase
Schmeizer
Jopp
Rhoden
2 (2)
10 Rowan B 3:39.23
Mumford
Scott
Nwokeoma
Sapienza
3 (3)
11 Rowan C 3:39.63
Cunningham
Delgado
Argekis
Baron
2 (3)
12 Lehigh B 3:46.84
Tapera
Nardelli
Labib
Bancewicz
2 (4)
13 Stockton A 3:47.45
Simpson
Aughenbaugh
Cook
Chapman
2 (5)
14 Stockton B 3:56.95
Brooks
Poole
Curry
Jarvis
3 (4)
Lafayette A DNF
Hubeny
Bove
Baylor
Hogan
Kutztown B DNS
Bianco
Colon-Cruz
Domsciz
Baukman
Rowan D DNS
Haqq
Murray
Nguyen
Sapienza
Kutztown A DNS
Cory
Ismen
Jolly
Christopher

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Rowan A 3:26.53
Garland
Delle
Owens
Bishop
2 Lafayette B 3:28.24
Donati
Situ
Gourdon
Lefler
3 Lehigh A 3:28.85
Soybas
El-Halawani
Kirk
Crociata
4 West Chester A 3:32.13
Johnson
McGarrah
Williams
Bevilaqua
5 East Stroudsburg A 3:32.35
Slocombe
Lawrence
Thomas
Matrisciano
Kutztown A DNS
Cory
Ismen
Jolly
Christopher


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 East Stroudsburg B 3:32.47
Bailey
Roberts
Robbins
Bari
2 Lafayette C 3:36.84
Krase
Schmeizer
Jopp
Rhoden
3 Rowan C 3:39.63
Cunningham
Delgado
Argekis
Baron
4 Lehigh B 3:46.84
Tapera
Nardelli
Labib
Bancewicz
5 Stockton A 3:47.45
Simpson
Aughenbaugh
Cook
Chapman
Kutztown B DNS
Bianco
Colon-Cruz
Domsciz
Baukman


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 UNATLU A 3:19.99
Ernst
Hernandez
Snyder
Espinal
2 Moravian A 3:31.03
Spirk
McFarland
Porter
Howard
3 Rowan B 3:39.23
Mumford
Scott
Nwokeoma
Sapienza
4 Stockton B 3:56.95
Brooks
Poole
Curry
Jarvis
Lafayette A DNF
Hubeny
Bove
Baylor
Hogan
Rowan D DNS
Haqq
Murray
Nguyen
Sapienza