Lehigh Fast Times Before FinalsBethlehem, PA
12/7/2018 - 12/8/2018

< Back

#1 Men's 60 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 304 GREEN, Stanley SR Kutztown 6.98
2 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg 7.02
3 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian 7.03
4 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown 7.09
5 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg 7.14
6 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan 7.19
7 498 BOUCAUD, Kevon FR Cobleskill 7.21
8 172 CLAYTON, Jalil SR PSU-Harrisburg 7.24

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 304 GREEN, Stanley SR Kutztown6.98
2 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg7.02
3 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian7.03
4 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown7.09
5 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg7.14
6 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan7.19
7 498 BOUCAUD, Kevon FR Cobleskill7.21
8 172 CLAYTON, Jalil SR PSU-Harrisburg7.24


Prelims

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 304 GREEN, Stanley SR Kutztown 7.02q 5 (1)
2 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg 7.03q 5 (2)
3 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian 7.04q 4 (1)
4 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown 7.12q 7 (1)
5 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg 7.15q 1 (1)
6 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan 7.15q 3 (1)
7 498 BOUCAUD, Kevon FR Cobleskill 7.16q 6 (1)
8 172 CLAYTON, Jalil SR PSU-Harrisburg 7.16q 4 (2)
9 801 MURRAY, Dayquan FR Rowan 7.19 7 (2)
10 593 LAWRENCE, Avery FR Alvernia 7.28 2 (1)
11 339 BENNER, Ryan JR Kutztown 7.28 7 (3)
12 820 GARLAND, Tyler SO Rowan 7.28 5 (3)
13 747 WILLIAMS, Donnell FR West Chester 7.28 3 (2)
14 356 AUSTEN, Zach SO Kutztown 7.31 2 (2)
14 175 HOGANS, Dominick FR PSU-Harrisburg 7.31 6 (2)
16 564 HUBERTUS, Jacob UNA Unattached 7.32 5 (4)
17 725 JOHNSON, Trenu FR West Chester 7.33 2 (3)
18 218 BARTON, Brendon FR East Stroudsburg 7.33 3 (3)
19 138 ROSARIO, Michael JR Moravian 7.33 6 (3)
20 975 KAUFMANN, Brian SO Lafayette 7.37 2 (4)
21 971 NWANKPA, Chidibere FR Lafayette 7.37 1 (2)
22 100 SPIRK, John SR Moravian 7.37 2 (5)
23 1003 RHODEN, Jermaine SO Lafayette 7.37 1 (3)
24 726 MCGARRAH, Trey FR West Chester 7.38 7 (4)
25 141 PORTER , Taylor FR Moravian 7.38 5 (5)
26 1008 KENNEDY, Ross FR Lafayette 7.39 4 (3)
27 47 CURRY, Bishop FR Stockton 7.40 3 (4)
28 724 TERRY, Zyon FR West Chester 7.44 4 (4)
29 147 STOCK, Brian SR Moravian 7.46 7 (5)
30 778 NWOKEOMA, Jackson FR Rowan 7.50 6 (4)
31 736 BOOMSMA, Jack FR West Chester 7.52 3 (5)
32 597 BENNETT, Dylan SO Alvernia 7.52 6 (5)
33 442 THENGA, Trevor FR Lehigh 7.53 3 (6)
34 152 MCFARLAND, Sean SO Moravian 7.53 6 (6)
35 294 PARKER, Davante SR Kutztown 7.57 2 (6)
36 157 ANTOINE, Chris SR Moravian 7.66 3 (7)
37 415 LABIB, Martin FR Lehigh 7.68 6 (7)
38 577 JONES, Brandon FR Alvernia 7.72 7 (6)
39 96 HIBBERT, DaJuon SR Moravian 7.77 6 (8)
40 127 BATTLE, Woodrow SR Moravian 7.89 1 (4)
41 1036 HERNANDEZ, Andrew UNATLU 7.93 4 (5)
42 598 LONG, Ryan FR Alvernia 7.99 4 (6)
43 877 CALHOUN, Bryce JR DeSales 8.08 2 (7)
44 503 O'NEILL, Ross Greater Philadelphia TC 8.09 1 (5)
45 569 SCOTT, Daniel FR Alvernia 8.20 5 (6)
456 SOLOMON, Matt SO Lehigh DNF
408 SOYBAS, Emre SR Lehigh DNS
1037 GILBERT, Bruce Unattached DNS
209 FOULKE, Wayne Greater Philadelphia TC DNS
716 GALLATIN, Tyrelle FR West Chester DNS
574 KEEFER, Trevor FR Alvernia DNS
596 BRADDOCK, Julian FR Alvernia DNS
283 ISMEN, John SO Kutztown DNS

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 212 LAWRENCE, Nick JR East Stroudsburg7.15
2 971 NWANKPA, Chidibere FR Lafayette7.37
3 1003 RHODEN, Jermaine SO Lafayette7.37
4 127 BATTLE, Woodrow SR Moravian7.89
5 503 O'NEILL, Ross Greater Philadelphia TC8.09
456 SOLOMON, Matt SO LehighDNF
1037 GILBERT, Bruce UnattachedDNS
716 GALLATIN, Tyrelle FR West ChesterDNS


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 593 LAWRENCE, Avery FR Alvernia7.28
2 356 AUSTEN, Zach SO Kutztown7.31
3 725 JOHNSON, Trenu FR West Chester7.33
4 975 KAUFMANN, Brian SO Lafayette7.37
5 100 SPIRK, John SR Moravian7.37
6 294 PARKER, Davante SR Kutztown7.57
7 877 CALHOUN, Bryce JR DeSales8.08


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 JARRETT, Spencer FR Rowan7.15
2 747 WILLIAMS, Donnell FR West Chester7.28
3 218 BARTON, Brendon FR East Stroudsburg7.33
4 47 CURRY, Bishop FR Stockton7.40
5 736 BOOMSMA, Jack FR West Chester7.52
6 442 THENGA, Trevor FR Lehigh7.53
7 157 ANTOINE, Chris SR Moravian7.66
209 FOULKE, Wayne Greater Philadelphia TCDNS


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 132 HOWARD, Zion SO Moravian7.04
2 172 CLAYTON, Jalil SR PSU-Harrisburg7.16
3 1008 KENNEDY, Ross FR Lafayette7.39
4 724 TERRY, Zyon FR West Chester7.44
5 1036 HERNANDEZ, Andrew UNATLU7.93
6 598 LONG, Ryan FR Alvernia7.99
408 SOYBAS, Emre SR LehighDNS


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 304 GREEN, Stanley SR Kutztown7.02
2 262 MONAHAN, Patrick SR East Stroudsburg7.03
3 820 GARLAND, Tyler SO Rowan7.28
4 564 HUBERTUS, Jacob UNA Unattached7.32
5 141 PORTER , Taylor FR Moravian7.38
6 569 SCOTT, Daniel FR Alvernia8.20
574 KEEFER, Trevor FR AlverniaDNS


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 498 BOUCAUD, Kevon FR Cobleskill7.16
2 175 HOGANS, Dominick FR PSU-Harrisburg7.31
3 138 ROSARIO, Michael JR Moravian7.33
4 778 NWOKEOMA, Jackson FR Rowan7.50
5 597 BENNETT, Dylan SO Alvernia7.52
6 152 MCFARLAND, Sean SO Moravian7.53
7 415 LABIB, Martin FR Lehigh7.68
8 96 HIBBERT, DaJuon SR Moravian7.77


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 308 JOLLY, Dontez SR Kutztown7.12
2 801 MURRAY, Dayquan FR Rowan7.19
3 339 BENNER, Ryan JR Kutztown7.28
4 726 MCGARRAH, Trey FR West Chester7.38
5 147 STOCK, Brian SR Moravian7.46
6 577 JONES, Brandon FR Alvernia7.72
596 BRADDOCK, Julian FR AlverniaDNS
283 ISMEN, John SO KutztownDNS