#4 Girls 400 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
3 |
JARVIS, Ava |
9 |
Butler |
4 |
GRIER, Shania |
9 |
Harding University |
5 |
GRIMMIUS, Emma |
SO |
Pine Lake Preparatory |
6 |
HARVEY, Paige |
9 |
Ardrey Kell |
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
HITESHUE, Emma |
SO |
Pine Lake Preparatory |
2 |
MOORE, Madison |
9 |
Ardrey Kell |
3 |
SHANNON, Jayah |
9 |
High Point Central |
4 |
COLLINS, Kyneesha Laila |
SO |
Harding University |
5 |
BARNETT, Jasmine |
SO |
Porter Ridge |
6 |
BILLINGS, Alycia |
SO |
Surry Central |
7 |
WARD, Asia |
9 |
Butler |
8 |
MCINTYRE, Kendra Alyce |
SO |
Harding University |
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
GRIER, Destiny |
SO |
Independence |
2 |
PREVETTE, Peggy |
SO |
Surry Central |
3 |
SCALES, Kennedy |
9 |
Mount Tabor |
4 |
HARRIS, Victoria |
SO |
Queens Grant |
5 |
WRIGHT, Noel |
SO |
Weddington High School |
6 |
MORGAN, Teryn |
JR |
Pine Lake Preparatory |
7 |
COCHRANE, Khalayah |
9 |
High Point Central |
8 |
JONES, Ella |
SO |
Leesville Road |
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
JEFFERSON, Kendal |
9 |
Hickory Ridge |
2 |
MAHER, Ellie |
SR |
Weddington High School |
3 |
MUKHERJEE, Sudiksha |
9 |
Northern Guilford |
4 |
ROPERS, Anna |
JR |
Marvin Ridge |
5 |
WILLIAMS, Hadiyah |
SO |
Mount Tabor |
6 |
RIGDON, Italy |
9 |
Weddington High School |
7 |
BARNES, Kendra |
SO |
Cox Mill |
8 |
BRENNER, Madeline |
JR |
Myers Park |
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
TUCKER, Casenia |
SO |
Porter Ridge |
2 |
BROWN, Sarah |
JR |
Surry Central |
3 |
STEWART, Azariah |
JR |
East Mecklenburg |
4 |
OVERBY, Sarah |
SR |
Marvin Ridge |
5 |
WILSON, Na'Talyah |
JR |
Independence |
6 |
TIBBS, Mikaela |
JR |
Leesville Road |
7 |
MARTIN, Stella |
SO |
Hickory Ridge |
8 |
KELLER, Leann |
SO |
Marvin Ridge |
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
BROWNE, Charmille |
SR |
East Mecklenburg |
2 |
CABROL, Jordan |
SR |
South Mecklenburg |
3 |
PROCTOR, Lenah |
SR |
Ardrey Kell |
4 |
HERNANDEZ, Alyssa |
SO |
Northern Guilford |
5 |
THOMPSON, Tieka |
SR |
Mount Tabor |
6 |
RITTBERGER, Emily |
SR |
Porter Ridge |
7 |
THOMAS, Abigail |
9 |
Hickory Ridge |
8 |
DAYE, Jordayne |
SO |
Northern Guilford |