#5 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
MANN, Garrett |
SO |
Clover |
54.52 |
5 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
MCHARGUE, Caleb |
JR |
Fort Mill |
54.66 |
3 |
4 (1) |
3 |
|
GOODING, Daniel |
SR |
Clover |
54.73 |
1 |
1 (2) |
4 |
|
HUCKABEE, Blackmon |
JR |
Clover |
55.22 |
|
4 (2) |
5 |
|
JAECKLI, Oliver |
SO |
Fort Mill |
56.05 |
|
4 (3) |
6 |
|
CORDELL, Levi |
SO |
Fort Mill |
56.68 |
|
4 (4) |
7 |
|
BERNAL, Andrew |
SR |
Fort Mill |
58.49 |
|
4 (5) |
8 |
|
DEMPSEY, Josiah |
JR |
Fort Mill |
58.77 |
|
3 (1) |
9 |
|
DRAVIGNY, Stefan |
SR |
Fort Mill |
58.88 |
|
1 (3) |
10 |
|
WALLET, Curtis |
9 |
Fort Mill |
1:01.38 |
|
3 (2) |
11 |
|
LAFORTUNE, Rob |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:01.84 |
|
1 (4) |
12 |
|
GOSSET, Sam |
JR |
Clover |
1:02.00 |
|
4 (6) |
13 |
|
BUNZ, Alex |
9 |
Fort Mill |
1:02.36 |
|
3 (3) |
14 |
|
WHITE, Matthew |
9 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:03.56 |
|
2 (1) |
15 |
|
HOWARD, Austin |
9 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:03.61 |
|
3 (4) |
16 |
|
YANDELL, Derek |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:05.76 |
|
2 (2) |
17 |
|
KOSTECKI, Sean |
SR |
Fort Mill |
1:06.26 |
|
3 (5) |
18 |
|
CONRAD, Zander |
9 |
Fort Mill |
1:06.59 |
|
3 (6) |
19 |
|
WESLOCK, Ransom |
SR |
Fort Mill |
1:06.95 |
|
2 (3) |
20 |
|
ADAMS, Nolan |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:08.58 |
|
2 (4) |
21 |
|
SIMS, Chander |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:10.04 |
|
2 (5) |
22 |
|
MORENO, Zach |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy |
1:11.71 |
|
2 (6) |
|
|
HENSELY, Caleb |
SO |
Clover |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MANN, Garrett |
SO |
Clover | 54.52 |
5 |
2 |
|
GOODING, Daniel |
SR |
Clover | 54.73 |
1 |
3 |
|
DRAVIGNY, Stefan |
SR |
Fort Mill | 58.88 |
|
4 |
|
LAFORTUNE, Rob |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:01.84 |
|
|
|
HENSELY, Caleb |
SO |
Clover | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
WHITE, Matthew |
9 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:03.56 |
|
2 |
|
YANDELL, Derek |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:05.76 |
|
3 |
|
WESLOCK, Ransom |
SR |
Fort Mill | 1:06.95 |
|
4 |
|
ADAMS, Nolan |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:08.58 |
|
5 |
|
SIMS, Chander |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:10.04 |
|
6 |
|
MORENO, Zach |
8 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:11.71 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
DEMPSEY, Josiah |
JR |
Fort Mill | 58.77 |
|
2 |
|
WALLET, Curtis |
9 |
Fort Mill | 1:01.38 |
|
3 |
|
BUNZ, Alex |
9 |
Fort Mill | 1:02.36 |
|
4 |
|
HOWARD, Austin |
9 |
Riverwalk Academy | 1:03.61 |
|
5 |
|
KOSTECKI, Sean |
SR |
Fort Mill | 1:06.26 |
|
6 |
|
CONRAD, Zander |
9 |
Fort Mill | 1:06.59 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MCHARGUE, Caleb |
JR |
Fort Mill | 54.66 |
3 |
2 |
|
HUCKABEE, Blackmon |
JR |
Clover | 55.22 |
|
3 |
|
JAECKLI, Oliver |
SO |
Fort Mill | 56.05 |
|
4 |
|
CORDELL, Levi |
SO |
Fort Mill | 56.68 |
|
5 |
|
BERNAL, Andrew |
SR |
Fort Mill | 58.49 |
|
6 |
|
GOSSET, Sam |
JR |
Clover | 1:02.00 |
|