1 |
WEENINK, Nicole |
SR |
Eastern |
5.75m |
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi |
2 |
SCHAAF, Rachel |
SO |
Colgate |
5.41m |
Cornell Upstate Challenge |
3 |
CLAYTON, Emily |
SR |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
5.31m |
Rider 5-Way |
4 |
MITCHELL, Emily |
JR |
Muhlenberg |
5.31m |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
5 |
FERRIZZI, Corrin |
SO |
Muhlenberg |
5.28m |
Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships |
6 |
CARPINO, Carly |
SO |
Lehigh |
5.25m |
Angry Birds Challenge |
7 |
EBERLY, Jenevieve |
JR |
Moravian |
5.24m |
2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
8 |
EDMONDS, Kamya |
SO |
East Stroudsburg |
5.20m |
2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier |
9 |
SMENTKOWSKI, Bree |
SO |
Lehigh |
5.06m |
Angry Birds Challenge 2020 |
10 |
KNEPPEL , Rebecca |
FR |
Felician |
5.02m |
Knight Indoor Classic |
11 |
GOMEZ, Gianna |
SO |
East Stroudsburg |
5.01m |
2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational |
12 |
BURROUGHS, Aaniya |
SO |
Felician |
4.87m |
Knight Indoor Classic |
13 |
HARDING, Madison |
JR |
Lehigh |
4.85m |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
14 |
SHEERER, Abigail |
SR |
Widener |
4.85m |
|
15 |
LOPEZ, Tyleen |
JR |
Moravian |
4.83m |
Muhlenberg Invitational |
16 |
BOBAK, Chantell |
SO |
Widener |
4.71m |
Haverford Mid Week |
17 |
EPPS, Sierra |
JR |
Felician |
4.65m |
Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 |
18 |
MACKEL, Kathryn |
SR |
Widener |
4.65m |
|
19 |
DRESSLER, Ashley |
FR |
York (Pa.) |
4.62m |
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall |
20 |
WHITTAKER, Ayanna |
JR |
East Stroudsburg |
4.55m |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
21 |
DEMASSA, Elizabeth |
FR |
Moravian |
4.43m |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
22 |
STEMBRIDGE, Tori |
JR |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
4.37m |
Fastrack Season Opener |
23 |
SAYLOR, Haylee |
FR |
Moravian |
4.35m |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
24 |
SHARKEY, Alyson |
JR |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
4.35m |
Bow Tie Invitational |
25 |
DAVIS, Helen |
FR |
Moravian |
4.33m |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
26 |
PRESS, Lindsay |
JR |
Muhlenberg |
3.83m |
Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational |
27 |
STAUDENMEIER, Clare |
FR |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
NM |
|
28 |
CLARK, DeSante |
FR |
Eastern |
NM |
|