1 |
WEBSTER, Tiana |
SR |
East Stroudsburg |
7.65 |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
2 |
DEY, Morgan |
SR |
East Stroudsburg |
7.93 |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
3 |
TERRY, Jennica |
JR |
Bryn Mawr |
8.08 |
2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships |
4 |
MOYER, Courtney |
JR |
Eastern |
8.10 |
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi |
5 |
KNEPPEL , Rebecca |
FR |
Felician |
8.14 |
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational |
6 |
NKWONTA, Ginika |
SO |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
8.19 |
Fastrack Season Opener |
7 |
MINUS-VINCENT, Darynn |
FR |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
8.22 |
Nittany Lion Challenge |
8 |
THORPE, Martha |
JR |
Moravian |
8.23 |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
9 |
RHODES, Jalen |
SO |
East Stroudsburg |
8.26 |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
10 |
ALLEN, Taylor |
SO |
East Stroudsburg |
8.28 |
Moravian College Indoor Meet |
11 |
JAMES, Tasheka |
JR |
Medgar Evers |
8.29 |
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
12 |
BORBOLLA DIAZ, Alejandra |
JR |
Widener |
8.35 |
|
13 |
CUNIO, Isabela |
SO |
Colgate |
8.36 |
|
14 |
BLANCHARD, Jody-Ann |
JR |
Medgar Evers |
8.36 |
13th Giegengack Invitational |
15 |
ODIES, Shahiana |
JR |
Felician |
8.40 |
|
16 |
CRAIG, Olivia |
JR |
DeSales |
8.43 |
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi |
17 |
WHEELER, Camaryn |
JR |
Moravian |
8.46 |
2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships |
18 |
HARDING, Jaclyn |
FR |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
8.48 |
Angry Birds Challenge 2020 |
19 |
SHARPLESS, Sophia |
JR |
Lafayette |
8.50 |
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational |
20 |
WOJCIK, Kass |
SO |
Bryn Mawr |
8.52 |
Keogh Invitational |
21 |
DAVIS, Helen |
FR |
Moravian |
8.64 |
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals |
22 |
DRESSLER, Ashley |
FR |
York (Pa.) |
8.66 |
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall |
23 |
CHERY, Anbriel |
FR |
Medgar Evers |
8.70 |
|
24 |
DOWELL, Allie |
FR |
DeSales |
8.80 |
|
25 |
KEMERY, Karlyna |
JR |
DeSales |
8.81 |
Cornell Sunday Invitational |
26 |
BAZARD, Kaina |
SR |
Medgar Evers |
8.90 |
|
27 |
WAGNER, Jordan |
SO |
York (Pa.) |
8.98 |
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall |
28 |
GILL-REID, Isis |
FR |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) |
9.09 |
Fastrack Season Opener |
29 |
CLAY, Aminah |
FR |
York (Pa.) |
9.15 |
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall |
30 |
PATITUCCI, Kayla |
FR |
Eastern |
9.16 |
Princeton New Year's Invitational |
31 |
HERRON, Jessica |
JR |
Felician |
9.55 |
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational |
32 |
MCDONALD, Allison |
FR |
DeSales |
9.67 |
|
33 |
BEHAN, Caitlyn |
SO |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
9.83 |
Keogh Invitational |
34 |
BRITT, Rebecca |
FR |
Bryn Mawr |
10.00 |
2019 Seahawk Shootout |
35 |
D'ARCY, Bridget |
FR |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
10.38 |
Bow Tie Invitational |
36 |
BRITT, Emily |
FR |
Bryn Mawr |
10.49 |
2019 Seahawk Shootout |
37 |
ZAZYCZNY, Anneliese |
FR |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
10.87 |
Bow Tie Invitational |
38 |
LOPEZ, Tyleen |
JR |
Moravian |
NT |
|
39 |
HAND, Alyse |
FR |
Eastern |
NT |
|
40 |
FERGUSON, Inicia |
FR |
Eastern |
NT |
|