2016 MVCYO Sectional QualifierUnion City, CA
4/24/2016

Men

Event Results
36 50m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
37 50m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade) Results
38 50m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade) Results
21 100m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
22 100m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade) Results
23 100m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade) Results
24 100m 6th Grade Boys Sprint (6th Grade) Results
25 100m 7th Grade Boys Sprint (7th Grade) Results
26 100m 8th Grade Boys Sprint (8th Grade) Results
40 200m Boys (All Grades) Results
8 400m Boys (All Grades) Results
6 800m Boys (All Grades) Results
4 1600m Boys (All Grades) Results
2 4x100m Boys Relay (All Grades) Results
108 Sprint Medley Boys (All Grades) Results
42 4x400m Boys Relay (All Grades) Results
44 High Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
46 High Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
48 High Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
50 High Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
66 Long Jump 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
68 Long Jump 4th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
70 Long Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
72 Long Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
74 Long Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
76 Long Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
52 Shot Put 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
54 Shot Put 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
56 Shot Put 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
58 Shot Put 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
78 Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
80 Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
82 Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
84 Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
86 Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
88 Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
96 Softball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
98 Softball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
100 Softball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
102 Softball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
104 Softball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
106 Softball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results

Women

Event Results
30 50m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
31 50m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade) Results
32 50m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade) Results
12 100m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
13 100m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade) Results
14 100m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade) Results
15 100m 6th Grade Girls Sprint (6th Grade) Results
17 100m 7th Grade Girls Sprint (7th Grade) Results
18 100m 8th Grade Girls Sprint (8th Grade) Results
39 200m Girls (All Grades) Results
7 400m Girls (All Grades) Results
5 800m Girls (All Grades) Results
3 1600m Girls (All Grades) Results
1 4x100m Girls Relay (All Grades) Results
107 Sprint Medley Girls (All Grades) Results
41 4x400m Girls Relay (All Grades) Results
43 High Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
45 High Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
47 High Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
49 High Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
65 Long Jump 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
67 Long Jump 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
69 Long Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
71 Long Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
73 Long Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
75 Long Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
51 Shot Put 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
53 Shot Put 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
55 Shot Put 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
57 Shot Put 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
77 Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
79 Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
81 Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
83 Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
85 Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
87 Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
95 Softball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
97 Softball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
99 Softball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
101 Softball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
103 Softball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
105 Softball Throw 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results

50m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 8.46
2 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 8.55
3 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 8.87
4 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration 8.88
5 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration 9.00
6 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit 9.21
7 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 9.53
8 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 9.56


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 8.67q 1 (1)
2 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 8.68q 1 (2)
3 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration 8.96q 3 (1)
4 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration 8.98q 3 (2)
5 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 9.21q 1 (3)
6 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit 9.31q 2 (1)
7 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 9.46q 1 (4)
8 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 9.57q 2 (2)
9 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration 9.62 1 (5)
10 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward 9.73 2 (3)
11 322 DIMAANO, ARIC 3 St. Edward 9.94 2 (4)
12 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit 10.01 2 (5)
13 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit 10.06 1 (6)
14 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement 10.17 2 (6)
15 314 LOERA, EMILIANO 3 St. Joseph MSJ 11.01 3 (3)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit8.67
2 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward8.68
3 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit9.21
4 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit9.46
5 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration9.62
6 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit10.06


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit9.31
2 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward9.57
3 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward9.73
4 322 DIMAANO, ARIC 3 St. Edward9.94
5 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit10.01
6 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement10.17


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration8.96
2 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration8.98
3 314 LOERA, EMILIANO 3 St. Joseph MSJ11.01


50m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward 8.55
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 8.62
3 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 8.68
4 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 8.79
5 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration 8.82
6 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne 9.43
7 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.72
8 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration 9.74


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward 8.53q 3 (1)
2 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 8.88q 3 (2)
3 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 8.96q 1 (1)
4 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 8.99q 1 (2)
5 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration 9.03q 4 (1)
6 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.62q 2 (1)
7 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne 9.69q 3 (3)
8 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration 9.78q 4 (2)
9 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.79 1 (3)
10 1422 BHAT, ASHWIN 4 St. James 9.95 4 (3)
11 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints 10.00 2 (2)
12 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit 10.25 2 (3)
13 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward 10.40 1 (4)
14 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 10.55 1 (5)
15 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 10.89 2 (4)
16 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim 11.89 2 (5)
17 489 SWIFT, JOSEPH 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.72 4 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward8.96
2 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant8.99
3 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ9.79
4 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward10.40
5 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ10.55


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ9.62
2 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints10.00
3 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit10.25
4 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward10.89
5 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim11.89


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward8.53
2 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim8.88
3 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne9.69


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration9.03
2 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration9.78
3 1422 BHAT, ASHWIN 4 St. James9.95
4 489 SWIFT, JOSEPH 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.72


50m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 8.72
2 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration 8.77
3 542 HOANG, TIMOTHY 5 Transfiguration 8.80
4 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 8.85
5 538 ARAKAWA, NATHAN 5 Transfiguration 9.01
6 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 10.03
7 507 HEMANTH, ROHIN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 11.31


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 8.72q
2 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration 8.77q
3 542 HOANG, TIMOTHY 5 Transfiguration 8.80q
4 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 8.85q
5 538 ARAKAWA, NATHAN 5 Transfiguration 9.01q
6 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 10.03q
7 507 HEMANTH, ROHIN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 11.31q


50m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 8.73
2 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration 8.86
3 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward 9.30
4 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 9.33
5 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 9.34
6 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9.52
7 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption 9.57
8 307 RENFRO, LEILA 3 St. Joachim 9.80


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 8.90q 1 (1)
2 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration 9.05q 1 (2)
3 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 9.52q 1 (3)
4 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward 9.69q 1 (4)
5 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 9.76q 1 (5)
6 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9.87q 1 (6)
7 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption 9.91q 2 (1)
8 307 RENFRO, LEILA 3 St. Joachim 10.00q 4 (1)
9 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 10.01 2 (2)
10 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration 10.02 2 (3)
11 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 10.11 2 (4)
12 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 10.19 3 (1)
13 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10.26 3 (2)
14 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 10.27 2 (5)
15 370 SCOTT, SYDNEY 3 Holy Spirit 10.38 4 (2)
16 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 10.42 2 (6)
17 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim 10.51 3 (3)
18 372 BENOZA, ARA 3 St. Anne 10.52 3 (4)
19 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration 10.77 3 (5)
20 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim 11.13 4 (3)
21 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit 12.82 4 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne8.90
2 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration9.05
3 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration9.52
4 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward9.69
5 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit9.76
6 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant9.87


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption9.91
2 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration10.01
3 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration10.02
4 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement10.11
5 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints10.27
6 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration10.42


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration10.19
2 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe10.26
3 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim10.51
4 372 BENOZA, ARA 3 St. Anne10.52
5 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration10.77


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 307 RENFRO, LEILA 3 St. Joachim10.00
2 370 SCOTT, SYDNEY 3 Holy Spirit10.38
3 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim11.13
4 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit12.82


50m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 8.59
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 8.66
3 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit 8.82
4 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne 8.90
5 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 8.92
6 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 8.93
7 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints 9.09
8 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 9.23


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 8.92q 1 (1)
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 9.07q 1 (2)
3 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne 9.10q 1 (3)
4 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.17q 1 (4)
5 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 9.21q 2 (1)
6 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints 9.33q 2 (2)
7 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit 9.50q 4 (1)
8 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 9.61q 2 (3)
9 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit 9.73 2 (4)
10 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints 9.76 2 (5)
11 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration 9.91 2 (6)
12 479 OWENS, NIA 4 Corpus Christi 10.12 4 (2)
13 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10.39 3 (1)
14 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim 10.46 3 (2)
15 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints 11.38 4 (3)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne8.92
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration9.07
3 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne9.10
4 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ9.17


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim9.21
2 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints9.33
3 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration9.61
4 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit9.73
5 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints9.76
6 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration9.91


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe10.39
2 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim10.46


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit9.50
2 479 OWENS, NIA 4 Corpus Christi10.12
3 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints11.38


50m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 8.39
2 537 SUN, ERIKA 5 Transfiguration 9.16
3 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement 9.48
4 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 10.59


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 8.39q
2 537 SUN, ERIKA 5 Transfiguration 9.16q
4 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement 9.48q
5 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 10.59q


100m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 15.92
2 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 15.93
3 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 16.67
4 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration 16.88
5 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration 17.00
6 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.32
7 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration 17.48
8 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 17.73


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 16.22q 1 (1)
2 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 16.26q 1 (2)
3 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration 16.92q 1 (3)
4 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration 17.10q 1 (4)
5 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.12q 1 (5)
6 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 17.36q 1 (6)
7 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 17.47q 2 (1)
8 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration 17.84q 2 (2)
9 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit 17.94 2 (3)
10 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit 18.05 2 (4)
11 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 18.09 2 (5)
12 345 HODGES, DOMINIC 3 Transfiguration 18.28 2 (6)
13 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit 18.87 3 (1)
14 322 DIMAANO, ARIC 3 St. Edward 19.24 3 (2)
15 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward 19.32 3 (3)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward16.22
2 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit16.26
3 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration16.92
4 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration17.10
5 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.12
6 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit17.36


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit17.47
2 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration17.84
3 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit17.94
4 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit18.05
5 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward18.09
6 345 HODGES, DOMINIC 3 Transfiguration18.28


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit18.87
2 322 DIMAANO, ARIC 3 St. Edward19.24
3 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward19.32


100m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne 15.36
2 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration 15.64
3 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne 15.72
4 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 15.80
5 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward 16.21
6 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 16.27
7 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 16.31
8 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 16.83


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne 15.51q 1 (1)
2 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration 15.66q 1 (2)
3 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne 15.72q 1 (3)
3 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward 15.72q 1 (3)
5 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 15.93q 1 (5)
6 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 16.07q 2 (1)
7 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 16.09q 6 (1)
8 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 16.15q 2 (2)
9 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit 16.21 1 (6)
10 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 16.24 1 (7)
11 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 16.70 2 (3)
12 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration 16.73 2 (4)
13 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 16.79 2 (5)
14 491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit 17.33 2 (6)
15 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints 17.48 3 (1)
15 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit 17.48 5 (1)
17 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.49 3 (2)
18 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 17.56 3 (3)
19 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.57 3 (4)
20 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 17.59 2 (7)
21 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 17.67 3 (5)
22 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 18.01 4 (1)
23 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne 18.13 3 (6)
24 1422 BHAT, ASHWIN 4 St. James 18.17 4 (2)
25 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 18.19 4 (3)
26 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ 18.31 4 (4)
27 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 18.48 3 (7)
28 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit 18.66 3 (8)
29 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 18.99 5 (2)
30 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints 19.29 4 (5)
31 482 KWOK, ANDREW 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.45 6 (2)
32 1400 MAHESHWARI, VEDANT 4 Holy Spirit 19.48 4 (6)
33 434 COLEMAN, JARRETT 4 St. Edward 19.54 4 (7)
34 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward 19.61 4 (8)
35 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ 19.64 5 (3)
36 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration 20.07 5 (4)
37 466 HUTNIK, RYAN 4 All Saints 20.31 5 (5)
38 490 MOGENSON, THOMAS 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 21.04 5 (6)
39 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 21.56 5 (7)
40 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement 21.66 6 (3)
41 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 22.02 5 (8)
42 489 SWIFT, JOSEPH 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 37.78 6 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne15.51
2 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration15.66
3 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne15.72
3 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward15.72
5 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption15.93
6 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit16.21
7 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward16.24


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim16.07
2 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne16.15
3 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ16.70
4 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration16.73
5 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ16.79
6 491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit17.33
7 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim17.59


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints17.48
2 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.49
3 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints17.56
4 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.57
5 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward17.67
6 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne18.13
7 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption18.48
8 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit18.66


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints18.01
2 1422 BHAT, ASHWIN 4 St. James18.17
3 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration18.19
4 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ18.31
5 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints19.29
6 1400 MAHESHWARI, VEDANT 4 Holy Spirit19.48
7 434 COLEMAN, JARRETT 4 St. Edward19.54
8 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward19.61


Prelim Heat: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit17.48
2 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ18.99
3 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ19.64
4 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration20.07
5 466 HUTNIK, RYAN 4 All Saints20.31
6 490 MOGENSON, THOMAS 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe21.04
7 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward21.56
8 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe22.02


Prelim Heat: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant16.09
2 482 KWOK, ANDREW 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.45
3 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement21.66
4 489 SWIFT, JOSEPH 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe37.78


100m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.54
2 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 15.60
3 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward 15.69
4 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 16.12
5 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 16.16
6 542 HOANG, TIMOTHY 5 Transfiguration 16.58
7 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration 16.61
8 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 17.66


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 15.49q 1 (1)
2 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.57q 1 (2)
3 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward 15.69q 2 (1)
4 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 16.04q 1 (3)
5 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration 16.29q 1 (4)
6 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 16.33q 1 (5)
7 542 HOANG, TIMOTHY 5 Transfiguration 16.52q 3 (1)
8 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 16.89q 2 (2)
9 503 WHITTLE, SHANE 5 Corpus Christi 17.61 3 (2)
10 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.68 2 (3)
11 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward 17.83 2 (4)
12 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 18.27 2 (5)
13 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.50 1 (6)
14 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 18.88 3 (3)
15 508 LOERA, ROBERTO 5 St. Joseph MSJ 19.14 2 (6)
16 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim 19.42 2 (7)
17 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit 19.95 2 (8)
18 507 HEMANTH, ROHIN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 22.04 3 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward15.49
2 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe15.57
3 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption16.04
4 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration16.29
5 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement16.33
6 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.50


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward15.69
2 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi16.89
3 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.68
4 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward17.83
5 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward18.27
6 508 LOERA, ROBERTO 5 St. Joseph MSJ19.14
7 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim19.42
8 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit19.95


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 542 HOANG, TIMOTHY 5 Transfiguration16.52
2 503 WHITTLE, SHANE 5 Corpus Christi17.61
3 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ18.88
4 507 HEMANTH, ROHIN 5 St. Joseph MSJ22.04


100m 6th Grade Boys Sprint (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 14.01
2 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.23
3 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.49
4 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 15.10
5 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit 15.24
6 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption 15.41
7 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 15.78
8 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ 15.81


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 13.87q 1 (1)
1 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 13.87q 1 (1)
3 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.52q 2 (1)
4 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit 14.79q 1 (3)
5 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 14.92q 1 (4)
6 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 15.35q 1 (5)
7 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ 15.47q 1 (6)
8 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption 15.77q 3 (1)
9 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne 16.69 1 (7)
10 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit 17.64 2 (2)
11 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.65 2 (3)
12 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ 17.99 2 (4)
13 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement 19.84 2 (5)
14 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 22.58 2 (6)
15 656 SWIFT, BENJAMIN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 22.64 3 (2)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration13.87
1 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant13.87
3 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit14.79
4 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit14.92
5 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints15.35
6 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ15.47
7 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne16.69


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant14.52
2 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit17.64
3 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.65
4 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ17.99
5 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement19.84
6 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe22.58


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption15.77
2 656 SWIFT, BENJAMIN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe22.64


100m 7th Grade Boys Sprint (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration 12.70
2 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 13.00
3 762 PEDROSO, PAOLO 7 St. Anne 13.15
4 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 13.27
5 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim 14.33
6 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit 15.34
7 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim 16.12
8 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.28


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration 12.74q 1 (1)
2 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 13.04q 1 (2)
3 762 PEDROSO, PAOLO 7 St. Anne 13.28q 1 (3)
4 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 13.72q 1 (4)
5 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim 14.40q 1 (5)
6 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit 15.12q 1 (6)
7 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim 16.24q 1 (7)
8 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.02q 2 (1)
9 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints 18.12 2 (2)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration12.74
2 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ13.04
3 762 PEDROSO, PAOLO 7 St. Anne13.28
4 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit13.72
5 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim14.40
6 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit15.12
7 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim16.24


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.02
2 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints18.12


100m 8th Grade Boys Sprint (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 12.32
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 12.43
3 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 13.21
4 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit 13.24
5 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints 13.51
6 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 13.53
7 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 14.46
8 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit 14.68


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 12.44q 1 (1)
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 12.80q 1 (2)
3 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit 13.33q 1 (3)
4 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 13.36q 1 (4)
5 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints 13.45q 1 (5)
6 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 13.97q 2 (1)
7 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit 14.57q 1 (6)
8 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 14.61q 1 (7)
9 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit 15.64 1 (8)
10 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 16.27 2 (2)
11 803 ARNOLD-GALATI, AIDAN 8 St. Joachim 16.69 2 (3)
12 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints 18.39 2 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints12.44
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit12.80
3 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit13.33
4 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit13.36
5 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints13.45
6 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit14.57
7 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement14.61
8 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit15.64


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints13.97
2 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints16.27
3 803 ARNOLD-GALATI, AIDAN 8 St. Joachim16.69
4 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints18.39


100m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 16.68
2 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration 16.81
3 340 TERASHIMA, JESSICA 3 Transfiguration 17.80
4 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption 17.81
4 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 17.81
6 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward 18.32
7 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 22.35
8 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption 22.45


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 16.45q 1 (1)
2 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration 16.64q 1 (2)
3 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 17.59q 1 (3)
4 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 17.64q 1 (4)
5 340 TERASHIMA, JESSICA 3 Transfiguration 17.65q 4 (1)
6 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward 18.10q 1 (5)
7 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption 18.11q 2 (1)
8 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption 18.25q 2 (2)
9 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 18.41 1 (6)
10 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration 18.48 2 (3)
11 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 18.49 1 (7)
12 307 RENFRO, LEILA 3 St. Joachim 18.60 4 (2)
13 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 18.63 2 (4)
14 338 SAUTTER, SOPHIA 3 Transfiguration 18.97 4 (3)
15 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 19.03 1 (8)
16 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit 19.04 2 (5)
17 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.27 2 (6)
18 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 19.84 2 (7)
19 372 BENOZA, ARA 3 St. Anne 19.89 2 (8)
20 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim 19.93 3 (1)
21 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim 21.29 3 (2)
22 378 OSUNA, ANA 3 Church of the Assumption 22.03 3 (3)
23 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration 25.46 3 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne16.45
2 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration16.64
3 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit17.59
4 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement17.64
5 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward18.10
6 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant18.41
7 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration18.49
8 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration19.03


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption18.11
2 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption18.25
3 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration18.48
4 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints18.63
5 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit19.04
6 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.27
7 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration19.84
8 372 BENOZA, ARA 3 St. Anne19.89


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim19.93
2 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim21.29
3 378 OSUNA, ANA 3 Church of the Assumption22.03
4 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration25.46


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 340 TERASHIMA, JESSICA 3 Transfiguration17.65
2 307 RENFRO, LEILA 3 St. Joachim18.60
3 338 SAUTTER, SOPHIA 3 Transfiguration18.97


100m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James 15.94
2 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 16.19
3 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement 16.21
4 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 16.37
5 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne 16.54
6 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 16.91
7 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward 17.05
8 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit 17.11


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James 16.16q 1 (1)
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 16.48q 1 (2)
3 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne 16.53q 1 (3)
4 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 16.66q 1 (4)
5 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement 17.09q 1 (5)
6 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward 17.16q 1 (6)
7 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.52q 4 (1)
8 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit 17.68q 4 (2)
9 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption 17.76 2 (1)
10 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne 17.95 1 (7)
11 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints 17.99 2 (2)
12 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward 18.06 2 (3)
13 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration 18.11 2 (4)
14 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne 18.14 1 (8)
15 1412 MAESTUS, SOPHIE 4 Church of the Assumption 18.20 3 (1)
16 427 NELSON, AVA 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 18.23 4 (3)
17 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.32 2 (5)
18 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints 18.38 3 (2)
19 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 18.70 2 (6)
20 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.72 2 (7)
21 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit 18.84 3 (3)
22 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.12 3 (4)
23 449 JOHNSON, KENNEDY 4 Transfiguration 19.16 3 (5)
24 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.96 3 (6)
25 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit 20.10 4 (4)
26 425 GEVING, PIPER 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 20.37 3 (7)
27 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim 20.71 4 (5)
28 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints 20.93 4 (6)
29 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints 22.03 4 (7)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James16.16
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration16.48
3 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne16.53
4 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne16.66
5 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement17.09
6 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward17.16
7 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne17.95
8 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne18.14


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption17.76
2 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints17.99
3 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward18.06
4 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration18.11
5 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.32
6 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ18.70
7 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.72


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1412 MAESTUS, SOPHIE 4 Church of the Assumption18.20
2 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints18.38
3 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit18.84
4 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.12
5 449 JOHNSON, KENNEDY 4 Transfiguration19.16
6 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.96
7 425 GEVING, PIPER 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant20.37


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.52
2 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit17.68
3 427 NELSON, AVA 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant18.23
4 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit20.10
5 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim20.71
6 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints20.93
7 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints22.03


100m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 14.99
2 573 DAOS, ALANA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 15.07
3 522 JACKSON, CHLOE 5 St. Edward 16.70
4 537 SUN, ERIKA 5 Transfiguration 17.24
5 525 CASTELLINO, AVA 5 St. Edward 17.25
6 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne 17.41
7 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 17.45
8 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 17.50


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 14.85q 1 (1)
2 573 DAOS, ALANA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 15.12q 1 (2)
3 522 JACKSON, CHLOE 5 St. Edward 16.84q 1 (3)
3 525 CASTELLINO, AVA 5 St. Edward 16.84q 2 (1)
5 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 16.95q 1 (4)
6 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne 17.02q 1 (5)
7 537 SUN, ERIKA 5 Transfiguration 17.16q 2 (2)
8 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 17.55q 2 (3)
9 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement 18.83 2 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne14.85
2 573 DAOS, ALANA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant15.12
3 522 JACKSON, CHLOE 5 St. Edward16.84
4 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration16.95
5 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne17.02


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 525 CASTELLINO, AVA 5 St. Edward16.84
2 537 SUN, ERIKA 5 Transfiguration17.16
3 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration17.55
4 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement18.83


100m 6th Grade Girls Sprint (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.66
2 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 14.85
3 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 14.94
4 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 15.31
5 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration 15.44
6 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne 15.49
7 668 RIBAY, TATIANA 6 St. Anne 15.71
7 639 LIN, WINNI 6 Transfiguration 15.71


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 14.89q 1 (1)
2 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.12q 1 (2)
3 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 15.18q 1 (3)
4 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration 15.38q 1 (4)
5 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 15.51q 1 (5)
6 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne 15.64q 1 (6)
7 668 RIBAY, TATIANA 6 St. Anne 15.85q 3 (1)
8 639 LIN, WINNI 6 Transfiguration 15.89q 4 (1)
9 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 16.02 1 (7)
10 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration 16.20 2 (1)
11 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James 16.27 1 (8)
12 689 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward 16.49 4 (2)
13 624 FONTELERA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 16.52 2 (2)
14 648 NATARAJAN, PRANALI 6 Corpus Christi 16.54 2 (3)
15 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim 16.61 2 (4)
16 667 IRWIN, KANANI 6 St. Anne 16.84 3 (2)
17 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints 16.94 2 (5)
18 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 17.61 2 (6)
19 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 17.70 2 (7)
20 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement 17.75 3 (3)
21 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 17.86 3 (4)
22 679 BISWAS-JUDGE, MAYAH 6 Corpus Christi 18.04 2 (8)
23 631 UY, FRANCESCA 6 St. Edward 18.97 3 (5)
24 602 KESWANI, DIVIJA 6 St. Joseph MSJ 19.21 3 (6)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward14.89
2 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe15.12
3 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant15.18
4 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration15.38
5 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward15.51
6 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne15.64
7 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration16.02
8 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James16.27


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration16.20
2 624 FONTELERA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward16.52
3 648 NATARAJAN, PRANALI 6 Corpus Christi16.54
4 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim16.61
5 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints16.94
6 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints17.61
7 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints17.70
8 679 BISWAS-JUDGE, MAYAH 6 Corpus Christi18.04


Prelim Heat: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 668 RIBAY, TATIANA 6 St. Anne15.85
2 667 IRWIN, KANANI 6 St. Anne16.84
3 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement17.75
4 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration17.86
5 631 UY, FRANCESCA 6 St. Edward18.97
6 602 KESWANI, DIVIJA 6 St. Joseph MSJ19.21


Prelim Heat: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 639 LIN, WINNI 6 Transfiguration15.89
2 689 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward16.49


100m 7th Grade Girls Sprint (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 14.12
2 723 QI, KADIE 7 Transfiguration 15.04
3 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 15.07
4 722 PINTHAPATAYA, TANYA 7 Transfiguration 15.63
5 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 15.82
6 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 15.93
7 758 GILBERT, SOPHIA 7 Holy Spirit 16.08
8 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 17.22


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 13.88q 1 (1)
2 723 QI, KADIE 7 Transfiguration 14.76q 1 (2)
3 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 14.90q 1 (3)
4 722 PINTHAPATAYA, TANYA 7 Transfiguration 15.32q 2 (1)
5 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 15.49q 1 (4)
6 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 15.58q 1 (5)
7 758 GILBERT, SOPHIA 7 Holy Spirit 16.05q 2 (2)
8 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 16.96q 1 (6)
9 716 MAGALLON, PETRA 7 St. Joachim 17.04 2 (3)
10 760 BENOZA, ARLYN 7 St. Anne 17.14 2 (4)


Prelim Heat: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi13.88
2 723 QI, KADIE 7 Transfiguration14.76
3 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration14.90
4 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi15.49
5 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim15.58
6 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ16.96


Prelim Heat: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 722 PINTHAPATAYA, TANYA 7 Transfiguration15.32
2 758 GILBERT, SOPHIA 7 Holy Spirit16.05
3 716 MAGALLON, PETRA 7 St. Joachim17.04
4 760 BENOZA, ARLYN 7 St. Anne17.14


100m 8th Grade Girls Sprint (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 14.13
2 808 RIENER, STEPHANIE 8 St. Joseph MSJ 15.08
3 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit 15.23
4 809 STANGL, LISA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 15.75
5 805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement 15.91
6 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 16.29
7 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne 16.38
8 804 WHITTLE, SONALI 8 Corpus Christi 16.50


Prelim

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 14.13q
2 808 RIENER, STEPHANIE 8 St. Joseph MSJ 15.08q
3 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit 15.23q
4 809 STANGL, LISA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 15.75q
5 805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement 15.91q
6 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 16.29q
7 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne 16.38q
8 804 WHITTLE, SONALI 8 Corpus Christi 16.50q


200m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 25.92 1 (1)
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit 27.76 1 (2)
3 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 28.62 2 (1)
4 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 29.28 2 (2)
5 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 29.30 3 (1)
6 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi 29.55 1 (3)
7 769 DAOS, ETHAN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 29.63 2 (3)
8 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 29.90 3 (2)
9 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 30.45 2 (4)
10 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 30.46 2 (5)
11 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 31.42 1 (4)
12 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 32.20 3 (3)
13 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward 33.46 4 (1)
14 674 KIANG, JOSHUA 6 St. Anne 33.90 3 (4)
15 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne 33.92 5 (1)
16 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 34.98 5 (2)
17 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 35.38 4 (2)
18 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne 35.50 3 (5)
19 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 36.02 5 (3)
20 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 36.27 5 (4)
21 538 ARAKAWA, NATHAN 5 Transfiguration 36.47 4 (3)
22 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim 36.70 3 (6)
22 610 PALMER, EZRA 6 St. Joachim 36.70 3 (6)
24 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit 37.08 6 (1)
25 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration 37.62 7 (1)
26 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 37.84 5 (5)
27 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 37.90 7 (2)
28 346 MARTIN, GREYSON 3 Transfiguration 38.09 7 (3)
29 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration 38.59 6 (2)
30 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 41.96 6 (3)
31 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne 43.24 6 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints25.92
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit27.76
3 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi29.55
4 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit31.42


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit28.62
2 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration29.28
3 769 DAOS, ETHAN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant29.63
4 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit30.45
5 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration30.46


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration29.30
2 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant29.90
3 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit32.20
4 674 KIANG, JOSHUA 6 St. Anne33.90
5 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne35.50
6 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim36.70
6 610 PALMER, EZRA 6 St. Joachim36.70


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward33.46
2 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward35.38
3 538 ARAKAWA, NATHAN 5 Transfiguration36.47


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne33.92
2 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption34.98
3 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim36.02
4 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant36.27
5 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration37.84


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit37.08
2 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration38.59
3 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption41.96
4 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne43.24


Final Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration37.62
2 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe37.90
3 346 MARTIN, GREYSON 3 Transfiguration38.09


200m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 29.07 3 (1)
2 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 30.79 1 (1)
3 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 31.57 3 (2)
4 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration 32.06 2 (1)
5 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 32.17 2 (2)
6 573 DAOS, ALANA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 32.18 6 (1)
7 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit 32.54 1 (2)
8 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 32.59 3 (3)
9 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 32.66 5 (1)
10 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration 32.92 6 (2)
11 805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement 33.12 1 (3)
12 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration 33.60 5 (2)
13 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 33.61 2 (3)
14 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 33.81 4 (1)
15 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 33.87 5 (3)
16 639 LIN, WINNI 6 Transfiguration 34.11 5 (4)
17 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints 34.33 2 (4)
18 807 APY, MARISSA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 34.68 1 (4)
18 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 34.68 4 (2)
20 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 35.42 6 (3)
21 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim 35.55 6 (4)
22 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration 35.63 5 (5)
23 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 35.95 4 (3)
24 760 BENOZA, ARLYN 7 St. Anne 36.40 3 (4)
25 716 MAGALLON, PETRA 7 St. Joachim 36.90 3 (5)
26 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit 37.00 7 (1)
27 731 CASTRO, ALLESANDRA 7 All Saints 37.08 3 (6)
28 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 37.15 8 (1)
29 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 37.77 7 (2)
30 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 38.00 7 (3)
31 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 38.01 2 (5)
32 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 38.13 6 (5)
33 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints 38.33 4 (4)
34 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 38.37 7 (4)
35 340 TERASHIMA, JESSICA 3 Transfiguration 38.39 8 (2)
36 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James 38.67 1 (5)
37 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration 38.94 8 (3)
38 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne 38.97 7 (5)
39 748 DAMLE, ANUSHA 7 Holy Spirit 39.33 3 (7)
40 1412 MAESTUS, SOPHIE 4 Church of the Assumption 39.58 7 (6)
41 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit 39.91 2 (6)
42 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim 39.98 5 (6)
43 543 ROSAS, HANNIA 5 All Saints 41.05 6 (6)
44 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 41.22 4 (5)
45 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement 42.20 6 (7)
46 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 42.73 8 (4)
47 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration 42.77 8 (5)
48 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit 43.70 8 (6)
49 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim 46.95 8 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit30.79
2 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit32.54
3 805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement33.12
4 807 APY, MARISSA 8 St. Joseph MSJ34.68
5 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James38.67


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration32.06
2 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit32.17
3 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi33.61
4 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints34.33
5 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ38.01
6 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit39.91


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi29.07
2 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration31.57
3 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit32.59
4 760 BENOZA, ARLYN 7 St. Anne36.40
5 716 MAGALLON, PETRA 7 St. Joachim36.90
6 731 CASTRO, ALLESANDRA 7 All Saints37.08
7 748 DAMLE, ANUSHA 7 Holy Spirit39.33


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward33.81
2 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration34.68
3 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration35.95
4 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints38.33
5 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim41.22


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward32.66
2 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration33.60
3 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim33.87
4 639 LIN, WINNI 6 Transfiguration34.11
5 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration35.63
6 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim39.98


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 573 DAOS, ALANA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant32.18
2 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration32.92
3 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant35.42
4 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim35.55
5 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration38.13
6 543 ROSAS, HANNIA 5 All Saints41.05
7 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement42.20


Final Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit37.00
2 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration37.77
3 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit38.00
4 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim38.37
5 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne38.97
6 1412 MAESTUS, SOPHIE 4 Church of the Assumption39.58


Final Section: 8

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration37.15
2 340 TERASHIMA, JESSICA 3 Transfiguration38.39
3 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration38.94
4 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration42.73
5 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration42.77
6 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit43.70
7 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim46.95


400m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 55.54 1 (1)
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit 59.38 1 (2)
3 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 1:01.41 1 (3)
4 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne 1:02.46 1 (4)
5 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:02.55 3 (1)
6 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:04.18 2 (1)
7 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 1:04.49 3 (2)
8 718 SUBRAMANIAN, ARJUN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:05.63 2 (2)
9 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 1:06.57 2 (3)
10 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit 1:07.38 3 (3)
11 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:10.97 1 (5)
12 684 MATIBAG, CHARLES 6 St. Anne 1:11.82 4 (1)
13 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim 1:13.79 2 (4)
14 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 1:14.81 1 (6)
15 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:15.12 7 (1)
16 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne 1:15.74 6 (1)
17 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne 1:16.93 8 (1)
18 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 1:16.96 5 (1)
19 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ 1:17.30 4 (2)
20 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 1:18.13 1 (7)
21 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:19.02 5 (2)
22 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 1:20.67 7 (2)
23 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:20.77 2 (5)
24 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints 1:20.93 7 (3)
25 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi 1:21.19 8 (2)
26 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration 1:21.73 8 (3)
27 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:22.45 8 (4)
28 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward 1:24.96 5 (3)
29 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption 1:25.06 4 (3)
30 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:25.69 6 (2)
31 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:25.70 6 (3)
32 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne 1:26.57 8 (5)
33 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:27.51 8 (6)
34 709 PARK, JADEN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:27.61 3 (4)
35 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:30.13 4 (4)
36 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:30.30 5 (4)
37 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit 1:31.00 4 (5)
38 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 1:31.14 6 (4)
39 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration 1:33.28 8 (7)
40 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 1:34.17 4 (6)
41 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim 1:35.58 5 (5)
42 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 1:37.49 6 (5)
43 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ 1:38.07 5 (6)
44 424 GONDKOFF, JARED 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:40.28 6 (6)
45 656 SWIFT, BENJAMIN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:54.00 4 (7)
46 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration 1:55.53 7 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints55.54
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit59.38
3 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints1:01.41
4 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne1:02.46
5 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:10.97
6 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ1:14.81
7 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ1:18.13


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:04.18
2 718 SUBRAMANIAN, ARJUN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:05.63
3 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit1:06.57
4 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim1:13.79
5 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:20.77


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:02.55
2 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration1:04.49
3 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit1:07.38
4 709 PARK, JADEN 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:27.61


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 684 MATIBAG, CHARLES 6 St. Anne1:11.82
2 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ1:17.30
3 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption1:25.06
4 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:30.13
5 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit1:31.00
6 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne1:34.17
7 656 SWIFT, BENJAMIN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:54.00


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration1:16.96
2 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:19.02
3 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward1:24.96
4 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:30.30
5 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim1:35.58
6 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ1:38.07


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne1:15.74
2 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:25.69
3 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:25.70
4 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints1:31.14
5 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit1:37.49
6 424 GONDKOFF, JARED 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:40.28


Final Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:15.12
2 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne1:20.67
3 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints1:20.93
4 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration1:55.53


Final Section: 8

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne1:16.93
2 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi1:21.19
3 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration1:21.73
4 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:22.45
5 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne1:26.57
6 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:27.51
7 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration1:33.28


400m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 705 LE, TRISHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:07.91 1 (1)
2 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration 1:08.83 1 (2)
3 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 1:08.98 1 (3)
4 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 1:09.11 1 (4)
5 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:10.74 2 (1)
6 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration 1:11.68 2 (2)
7 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne 1:14.57 2 (3)
8 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 1:17.01 3 (1)
9 621 NELSON, SABRINA 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:17.43 2 (4)
10 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne 1:17.54 1 (5)
11 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption 1:18.38 2 (5)
12 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 1:20.53 4 (1)
13 742 WELCH, VIVIAN 7 Corpus Christi 1:20.60 1 (6)
14 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:21.60 3 (2)
15 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 1:21.80 3 (3)
16 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 1:21.87 3 (4)
17 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim 1:22.90 2 (6)
18 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward 1:24.49 3 (5)
19 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James 1:25.21 1 (7)
20 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 1:25.88 2 (7)
21 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration 1:26.10 4 (2)
22 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 1:29.91 2 (8)
23 846 VATTURI, RITHIKA 8 St. Anne 1:32.82 1 (8)
24 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:32.88 3 (6)
25 301 KRISHNASAMI, NILA 3 St. Joseph MSJ 1:35.48 4 (3)
26 378 OSUNA, ANA 3 Church of the Assumption 1:37.92 4 (4)
27 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit 1:49.58 3 (7)
28 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:06.45 4 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 705 LE, TRISHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:07.91
2 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration1:08.83
3 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit1:08.98
4 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints1:09.11
5 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne1:17.54
6 742 WELCH, VIVIAN 7 Corpus Christi1:20.60
7 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James1:25.21
8 846 VATTURI, RITHIKA 8 St. Anne1:32.82


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:10.74
2 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration1:11.68
3 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne1:14.57
4 621 NELSON, SABRINA 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:17.43
5 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption1:18.38
6 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim1:22.90
7 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration1:25.88
8 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration1:29.91


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne1:17.01
2 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:21.60
3 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration1:21.80
4 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit1:21.87
5 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward1:24.49
6 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:32.88
7 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit1:49.58


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration1:20.53
2 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration1:26.10
3 301 KRISHNASAMI, NILA 3 St. Joseph MSJ1:35.48
4 378 OSUNA, ANA 3 Church of the Assumption1:37.92
5 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:06.45


800m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 2:23.65 1 (1)
2 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:25.31 1 (2)
3 769 DAOS, ETHAN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:33.59 1 (3)
4 718 SUBRAMANIAN, ARJUN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:36.78 1 (4)
5 727 MARTINEZ, JESUS 7 Transfiguration 2:39.87 1 (5)
6 714 WOOFTER, CONOR 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:39.93 1 (6)
7 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 2:39.98 1 (7)
8 674 KIANG, JOSHUA 6 St. Anne 2:41.94 2 (1)
9 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 2:42.90 1 (8)
10 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:55.26 1 (9)
11 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne 2:55.75 2 (2)
12 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:57.26 2 (3)
13 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:59.10 1 (10)
14 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 3:05.35 2 (4)
15 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:09.27 2 (5)
16 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:11.20 2 (6)
17 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit 3:13.68 1 (11)
18 688 KENNEY, BLAKE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:14.36 2 (7)
19 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 3:17.32 2 (8)
20 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim 3:19.61 2 (9)
21 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 3:22.45 2 (10)
22 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit 3:23.41 2 (11)
23 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne 3:23.92 2 (12)
24 316 SOLIS, JAYDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:27.23 2 (13)
25 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ 3:46.84 1 (12)
26 641 DESOUZA, CYRUS 6 Transfiguration 4:04.00 2 (14)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi2:23.65
2 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:25.31
3 769 DAOS, ETHAN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:33.59
4 718 SUBRAMANIAN, ARJUN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:36.78
5 727 MARTINEZ, JESUS 7 Transfiguration2:39.87
6 714 WOOFTER, CONOR 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:39.93
7 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit2:39.98
8 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ2:42.90
9 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:55.26
10 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:59.10
11 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit3:13.68
12 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ3:46.84


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 674 KIANG, JOSHUA 6 St. Anne2:41.94
2 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne2:55.75
3 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:57.26
4 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ3:05.35
5 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:09.27
6 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:11.20
7 688 KENNEY, BLAKE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:14.36
8 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints3:17.32
9 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim3:19.61
10 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration3:22.45
11 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit3:23.41
12 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne3:23.92
13 316 SOLIS, JAYDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:27.23
14 641 DESOUZA, CYRUS 6 Transfiguration4:04.00


800m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 2:50.69 1 (1)
2 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 2:56.30 1 (2)
3 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 2:59.47 1 (3)
4 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 3:02.52 2 (1)
5 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption 3:03.14 2 (2)
6 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 3:06.06 2 (3)
7 771 BACKER, TAYLOR 7 St. James 3:06.22 1 (4)
8 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:09.63 2 (4)
9 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 3:09.82 1 (5)
10 756 CAMPOS, MAYA 7 Holy Spirit 3:18.66 1 (6)
11 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 3:19.77 2 (5)
12 451 RARDIN, AVA 4 Transfiguration 3:20.65 2 (6)
13 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 3:21.32 2 (7)
14 754 LAFONTAINE, JULIE 7 Holy Spirit 3:23.67 1 (7)
15 550 ZUERLEIN, ELIA 5 Corpus Christi 3:35.43 2 (8)
16 689 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward 3:36.45 1 (8)
17 634 FUNDERBURK, SKYLYNN 6 Transfiguration 3:44.97 1 (9)
18 611 PRECIADO, VIVIANA 6 St. Joachim 3:47.15 1 (10)
19 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 4:22.74 2 (9)
20 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward 4:25.40 2 (10)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration2:50.69
2 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim2:56.30
3 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit2:59.47
4 771 BACKER, TAYLOR 7 St. James3:06.22
5 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim3:09.82
6 756 CAMPOS, MAYA 7 Holy Spirit3:18.66
7 754 LAFONTAINE, JULIE 7 Holy Spirit3:23.67
8 689 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward3:36.45
9 634 FUNDERBURK, SKYLYNN 6 Transfiguration3:44.97
10 611 PRECIADO, VIVIANA 6 St. Joachim3:47.15


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne3:02.52
2 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption3:03.14
3 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration3:06.06
4 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:09.63
5 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration3:19.77
6 451 RARDIN, AVA 4 Transfiguration3:20.65
7 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration3:21.32
8 550 ZUERLEIN, ELIA 5 Corpus Christi3:35.43
9 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe4:22.74
10 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward4:25.40


1600m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 5:33.23 1 (1)
2 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints 5:39.76 1 (2)
3 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 5:48.35 1 (3)
4 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit 5:54.70 1 (4)
5 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:06.02 1 (5)
6 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 6:18.59 2 (1)
7 753 LAFONTAINE, JOSEPH 7 Holy Spirit 6:18.84 1 (6)
8 710 PICARD, BENJAMIN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 6:29.39 1 (7)
9 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:33.61 1 (8)
10 801 KRISHNASAMI, KAVIN 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:33.93 1 (9)
11 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi 6:39.48 2 (2)
12 548 SCHULTZ, JAMES 5 Corpus Christi 6:46.62 2 (3)
13 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 6:46.85 2 (4)
14 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne 6:48.62 2 (5)
15 713 NICOLAS, AUSTIN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 6:56.25 1 (10)
16 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 6:58.91 1 (11)
17 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward 7:02.38 2 (6)
18 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration 7:08.22 2 (7)
19 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 7:17.91 2 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant5:33.23
2 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints5:39.76
3 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe5:48.35
4 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit5:54.70
5 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ6:06.02
6 753 LAFONTAINE, JOSEPH 7 Holy Spirit6:18.84
7 710 PICARD, BENJAMIN 7 St. Joseph MSJ6:29.39
8 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ6:33.61
9 801 KRISHNASAMI, KAVIN 8 St. Joseph MSJ6:33.93
10 713 NICOLAS, AUSTIN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant6:56.25
11 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne6:58.91


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration6:18.59
2 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi6:39.48
3 548 SCHULTZ, JAMES 5 Corpus Christi6:46.62
4 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit6:46.85
5 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne6:48.62
6 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward7:02.38
7 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration7:08.22
8 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ7:17.91


1600m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption 6:01.60
2 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 6:03.31
3 715 GEVING, TATUM 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 6:09.99
4 846 VATTURI, RITHIKA 8 St. Anne 6:12.25
5 758 GILBERT, SOPHIA 7 Holy Spirit 6:41.42
6 827 ZUERLEIN, PALOMA 8 Corpus Christi 6:41.45
7 736 SANTAMARIA, ALEXIS 7 All Saints 6:44.35
8 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim 6:46.04
9 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne 6:50.07
10 826 McKEOWN-POOL, KEILAH 8 Corpus Christi 6:56.82
11 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit 7:05.60
12 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 7:12.38
13 440 KAWABATA, LILY 4 St. Edward 7:15.55
14 712 MCDONNELL, ALINA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 7:18.90
15 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim 7:48.72
16 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7:56.74
17 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 7:58.30
18 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7:59.67


4x100m Boys Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 All Saints A 50.91
LY
PINEDA
MELENDRES
MARUCUT
1 (1)
2 Holy Spirit B 51.82
VARGAS
FIRMEZA
MORKVED
WARD
1 (2)
3 Transfiguration A 54.08
MARTIN
JOYNER
ROGGE
DECANO
1 (3)
4 Holy Spirit A 54.67
LAFONTAINE
GACUSAN
HOSKINSON
JONES
1 (4)
5 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 55.13
LUCK
STEFANICK
SUBRAMANIAN
LESTER
1 (5)
6 St. Joseph MSJ A 57.21
KRISHNASAMI
KANIA
RAJKUMAR
VERMA
1 (6)
7 St. Joseph MSJ B 59.01
PICARD
LE
PARK
YOSHIOKA
1 (7)
8 Catholic Community of Pleasant B 59.06
KENNEY
LESTER
OLSON
BURNS
2 (1)
9 St. Anne A 1:02.78
BRETZKE
BERDAL
KIANG
MATIBAG
2 (2)
10 Holy Spirit C 1:04.17
WESLEY
LEM
PARKER
DUMALIG
2 (3)
11 St. Anne B 1:04.21
RAVANERA
MURUMKAR
MAREEDU
BERDAL
3 (1)
12 Transfiguration C 1:05.10
SCHULT
LEI-CHONG
ROGGE
SMITH
3 (2)
13 Transfiguration B 1:05.27
HOANG
ARAKAWA
GRIFFITH
BAKOVIC
2 (4)
14 Holy Spirit D 1:05.37
CASTILLO
WYATT
CANOTAL
CHU
4 (1)
15 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:06.13
PAN
TAN
MCCALLION
COLEMAN
2 (5)
16 Transfiguration D 1:06.21
POWERS
FRANKLIN
MARTIN
WONG
4 (2)
17 St. Edward A 1:06.48
LAT
CALICA
GRUENDLER
ARDALES
2 (6)
18 St. Joseph MSJ D 1:06.64
PRABHU
RAMIREZ
MARQUEZ
HAN
3 (3)
19 Catholic Community of Pleasant C 1:06.93
GOLDSWORTHY
GONDKOFF
LUCAS
GRAY
3 (4)
20 St. Edward B 1:07.36
TORRES
MAGPOC
TILLEY
ALCANTARA
3 (5)
21 St. Edward C 1:11.40
SARINO
FONTELERA
DIMAANO
TOWER III
4 (3)
22 All Saints B 1:12.88
ALCAYDE
REYES
PEREZ
SIMMONS
3 (6)
23 St. Joseph MSJ C 1:15.54
PARK
HEMANTH
LOERA
VERMA
2 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 All Saints A 50.91
LY
PINEDA
MELENDRES
MARUCUT
2 Holy Spirit B 51.82
VARGAS
FIRMEZA
MORKVED
WARD
3 Transfiguration A 54.08
MARTIN
JOYNER
ROGGE
DECANO
4 Holy Spirit A 54.67
LAFONTAINE
GACUSAN
HOSKINSON
JONES
5 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 55.13
LUCK
STEFANICK
SUBRAMANIAN
LESTER
6 St. Joseph MSJ A 57.21
KRISHNASAMI
KANIA
RAJKUMAR
VERMA
7 St. Joseph MSJ B 59.01
PICARD
LE
PARK
YOSHIOKA


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Catholic Community of Pleasant B 59.06
KENNEY
LESTER
OLSON
BURNS
2 St. Anne A 1:02.78
BRETZKE
BERDAL
KIANG
MATIBAG
3 Holy Spirit C 1:04.17
WESLEY
LEM
PARKER
DUMALIG
4 Transfiguration B 1:05.27
HOANG
ARAKAWA
GRIFFITH
BAKOVIC
5 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:06.13
PAN
TAN
MCCALLION
COLEMAN
6 St. Edward A 1:06.48
LAT
CALICA
GRUENDLER
ARDALES
7 St. Joseph MSJ C 1:15.54
PARK
HEMANTH
LOERA
VERMA


Final Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Anne B 1:04.21
RAVANERA
MURUMKAR
MAREEDU
BERDAL
2 Transfiguration C 1:05.10
SCHULT
LEI-CHONG
ROGGE
SMITH
3 St. Joseph MSJ D 1:06.64
PRABHU
RAMIREZ
MARQUEZ
HAN
4 Catholic Community of Pleasant C 1:06.93
GOLDSWORTHY
GONDKOFF
LUCAS
GRAY
5 St. Edward B 1:07.36
TORRES
MAGPOC
TILLEY
ALCANTARA
6 All Saints B 1:12.88
ALCAYDE
REYES
PEREZ
SIMMONS


Final Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit D 1:05.37
CASTILLO
WYATT
CANOTAL
CHU
2 Transfiguration D 1:06.21
POWERS
FRANKLIN
MARTIN
WONG
3 St. Edward C 1:11.40
SARINO
FONTELERA
DIMAANO
TOWER III


4x100m Girls Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Transfiguration B 57.64
BUERKE
QI
GALORDI
PINTHAPATAYA
1 (1)
2 Holy Spirit A 59.47
CAMPOS
GILBERT
PAGLIERI
CANALE
1 (2)
3 St. Edward A 1:00.45
SARINO
FONTELERA
FONTANILLA
VALENCIA
1 (3)
4 Transfiguration A 1:00.64
KASL-GODLEY
GILMAN-CHUN
KASL-GODLEY
SIMS
1 (4)
5 Transfiguration D 1:03.14
MUNOZ
HODGES
HSU
FRAUTNICK
2 (1)
6 St. Anne A 1:03.15
RIBAY
KIANG
VATTURI
CUNNINGHAM
1 (5)
7 St. Anne B 1:04.02
OLANO
ADION
MUHAMMAD
KIANG
2 (2)
8 St. Joseph MSJ A 1:05.71
PATEL
SCHMITZ
RAJKUMAR
LE
1 (6)
9 Transfiguration F 1:06.95
ARAKAWA
OTTESON
CHAUVIN
TERASHIMA
3 (1)
10 St. Joachim A 1:07.34
PRECIADO
ARANDA
EVERIX
CARAVALHO
1 (7)
11 Transfiguration C 1:08.60
SIMS
MITCHELL
WILMOTT
HORNE
2 (3)
12 Holy Spirit B 1:10.21
WARD
RICHARDS
GILCHRIST
LEWIS
2 (4)
13 St. Edward B 1:11.39
KAWABATA
WOODS
GRUENDLER
SAN PEDRO
2 (5)
14 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:13.21
JAGADEESAN
VAGHELA
NIEMANN
POHL
2 (6)
15 Transfiguration E 1:13.42
CACIANOV
SAUTTER
TERRY
LOUIE
3 (2)
16 Holy Spirit C 1:20.46
SCOTT
VARGAS
MITCHEL
LEM
3 (3)
17 St. Joachim B 1:20.69
PADILLA
RENFRO
ZAMORA
EVERIX
3 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration B 57.64
BUERKE
QI
GALORDI
PINTHAPATAYA
2 Holy Spirit A 59.47
CAMPOS
GILBERT
PAGLIERI
CANALE
3 St. Edward A 1:00.45
SARINO
FONTELERA
FONTANILLA
VALENCIA
4 Transfiguration A 1:00.64
KASL-GODLEY
GILMAN-CHUN
KASL-GODLEY
SIMS
5 St. Anne A 1:03.15
RIBAY
KIANG
VATTURI
CUNNINGHAM
6 St. Joseph MSJ A 1:05.71
PATEL
SCHMITZ
RAJKUMAR
LE
7 St. Joachim A 1:07.34
PRECIADO
ARANDA
EVERIX
CARAVALHO


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration D 1:03.14
MUNOZ
HODGES
HSU
FRAUTNICK
2 St. Anne B 1:04.02
OLANO
ADION
MUHAMMAD
KIANG
3 Transfiguration C 1:08.60
SIMS
MITCHELL
WILMOTT
HORNE
4 Holy Spirit B 1:10.21
WARD
RICHARDS
GILCHRIST
LEWIS
5 St. Edward B 1:11.39
KAWABATA
WOODS
GRUENDLER
SAN PEDRO
6 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:13.21
JAGADEESAN
VAGHELA
NIEMANN
POHL


Final Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration F 1:06.95
ARAKAWA
OTTESON
CHAUVIN
TERASHIMA
2 Transfiguration E 1:13.42
CACIANOV
SAUTTER
TERRY
LOUIE
3 Holy Spirit C 1:20.46
SCOTT
VARGAS
MITCHEL
LEM
4 St. Joachim B 1:20.69
PADILLA
RENFRO
ZAMORA
EVERIX


Sprint Medley Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 All Saints A 1:57.61
LY
PINEDA
MARUCUT
MELENDRES
1 (1)
2 Catholic Community of Pleasant B 2:08.55
LUCK
STEFANICK
LESTER
SUBRAMANIAN
1 (2)
3 Transfiguration A 2:14.11
MARTIN
JOYNER
SLADER
ROGGE
1 (3)
4 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 2:17.24
KENNEY
LESTER
BURNS
OLSON
1 (4)
5 Transfiguration B 2:22.64
DESOUZA
DESOUZA
DECANO
MARTINEZ
1 (5)
6 Transfiguration D 2:28.70
HOANG
BAKOVIC
ARAKAWA
GRIFFITH
2 (1)
7 St. Clement A 2:33.96
DUENAS
JASPER
JOSHI
ZAPANTA
1 (6)
8 St. Edward A 2:36.90
MADDEN-WATSON
CALICA
ARDALES
GRUENDLER
2 (2)
9 St. Edward B 2:42.36
MAGPOC
TILLEY
CALLO
ALCANTARA
2 (3)
10 Transfiguration C 2:44.03
COOPER
WONG
MARTIN
FRANKLIN
2 (4)
11 Transfiguration E 2:47.67
MITCHELL
ROGGE
LEI-CHONG
SCHULT
2 (5)
12 St. Joachim A 3:12.72
CHAPMAN
WASHINGTON
NAKAR
ARNOLD-GALATI
2 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 All Saints A 1:57.61
LY
PINEDA
MARUCUT
MELENDRES
2 Catholic Community of Pleasant B 2:08.55
LUCK
STEFANICK
LESTER
SUBRAMANIAN
3 Transfiguration A 2:14.11
MARTIN
JOYNER
SLADER
ROGGE
4 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 2:17.24
KENNEY
LESTER
BURNS
OLSON
5 Transfiguration B 2:22.64
DESOUZA
DESOUZA
DECANO
MARTINEZ
6 St. Clement A 2:33.96
DUENAS
JASPER
JOSHI
ZAPANTA


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration D 2:28.70
HOANG
BAKOVIC
ARAKAWA
GRIFFITH
2 St. Edward A 2:36.90
MADDEN-WATSON
CALICA
ARDALES
GRUENDLER
3 St. Edward B 2:42.36
MAGPOC
TILLEY
CALLO
ALCANTARA
4 Transfiguration C 2:44.03
COOPER
WONG
MARTIN
FRANKLIN
5 Transfiguration E 2:47.67
MITCHELL
ROGGE
LEI-CHONG
SCHULT
6 St. Joachim A 3:12.72
CHAPMAN
WASHINGTON
NAKAR
ARNOLD-GALATI


Sprint Medley Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Transfiguration B 2:20.93
PINTHAPATAYA
QI
BUERKE
GALORDI
1 (1)
2 All Saints A 2:26.54
FLORES
CASTRO
SANTAMARIA
HARPER
1 (2)
3 St. Anne A 2:28.26
BARIS
IRWIN
RIBAY
BELLO
1 (3)
4 Transfiguration A 2:31.25
KASL-GODLEY
SIMS
LIN
KASL-GODLEY
1 (4)
5 St. Joachim A 2:35.08
EVERIX
ARANDA
ALVEREZ
CARAVALHO
1 (5)
6 St. Joseph MSJ B 2:35.46
STANGL
APY
RIENER
SCHMITZ
2 (1)
7 St. Joachim B 2:45.10
REYES
PRECIADO
NAKAR
MAGALLON
1 (6)
8 Transfiguration D 2:45.33
CHAUVIN
TERASHIMA
OTTESON
ARAKAWA
2 (2)
9 Transfiguration E 2:49.85
SIMS
MITCHELL
HORNE
WILMOTT
2 (3)
10 Transfiguration C 2:50.67
MARTINEZ
FUNDERBURK
CAMARENA
SUN
1 (7)
11 St. Joseph MSJ A 2:51.82
WAN
KESWANI
SANTOS
PATEL
1 (8)
12 St. Edward A 2:53.45
RUIZ
GRUENDLER
SAN PEDRO
KAWABATA
2 (4)
13 All Saints B 3:02.33
SANTAMARIA
ELELLEH
ROSAS
BROWN
2 (5)
14 Transfiguration F 3:02.42
COOPER
COOPER
LOUIE
RAMIREZ
2 (6)
15 St. Joachim C 3:12.14
RENFRO
ZAMORA
JONES
EVERIX
2 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration B 2:20.93
PINTHAPATAYA
QI
BUERKE
GALORDI
2 All Saints A 2:26.54
FLORES
CASTRO
SANTAMARIA
HARPER
3 St. Anne A 2:28.26
BARIS
IRWIN
RIBAY
BELLO
4 Transfiguration A 2:31.25
KASL-GODLEY
SIMS
LIN
KASL-GODLEY
5 St. Joachim A 2:35.08
EVERIX
ARANDA
ALVEREZ
CARAVALHO
6 St. Joachim B 2:45.10
REYES
PRECIADO
NAKAR
MAGALLON
7 Transfiguration C 2:50.67
MARTINEZ
FUNDERBURK
CAMARENA
SUN
8 St. Joseph MSJ A 2:51.82
WAN
KESWANI
SANTOS
PATEL


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Joseph MSJ B 2:35.46
STANGL
APY
RIENER
SCHMITZ
2 Transfiguration D 2:45.33
CHAUVIN
TERASHIMA
OTTESON
ARAKAWA
3 Transfiguration E 2:49.85
SIMS
MITCHELL
HORNE
WILMOTT
4 St. Edward A 2:53.45
RUIZ
GRUENDLER
SAN PEDRO
KAWABATA
5 All Saints B 3:02.33
SANTAMARIA
ELELLEH
ROSAS
BROWN
6 Transfiguration F 3:02.42
COOPER
COOPER
LOUIE
RAMIREZ
7 St. Joachim C 3:12.14
RENFRO
ZAMORA
JONES
EVERIX


4x400m Boys Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit A 4:28.78
MORKVED
VARGAS
GACUSAN
WARD
2 Transfiguration A 4:53.42
DECANO
MARTIN
JOYNER
3 St. Joseph MSJ A 5:02.46
PICARD
VERMA
KANIA
YOSHIOKA
4 St. Joachim A 5:32.25
JONES
ARNOLD-GALATI
GREEN
GREEN


4x400m Girls Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Joseph MSJ A 5:19.66
APY
STANGL
LE
RIENER
2 Transfiguration A 5:30.70
GARCIA
GILMAN-CHUN
CAMARENA
HODGES
3 St. Joachim A 5:32.25
CARAVALHO
ARANDA
EVERIX
REYES
All Saints A DQ


High Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ NH
3' 6"
XXX


High Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit 4' 2"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
P P P O XXO XXX
2 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ 3' 10"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
O O O XXX
3 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3' 8"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
O XO P XXX
4 688 KENNEY, BLAKE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3' 8"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
O XXO P XXX
600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ NH
3' 6"
XXX
641 DESOUZA, CYRUS 6 Transfiguration NH
3' 6"
XXX


High Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 743 LUCK, JACKSON 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 4' 4"
3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6"
P P O XO XO XXX
2 717 STEFANICK, KIRK 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 4' 2"
3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
P P O XO XXX
3 726 MARTIN, BENJAMIN 7 Transfiguration 4' 2"
3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
O O XXO XO XXX
4 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 4' 2"
3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
O XO XO XXO XXX


High Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 5' 2"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 2" 5' 4"
P P P P O O XO XO XXX
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 4' 10"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 2"
P P P XXO XO XXO XXO XXX
3 812 MCDONNELL, TEAGUE 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 4' 8"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10"
P P P O O O XXX
4 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 4' 8"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10"
P O O O XXO O XXX
5 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit 4' 6"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8"
P O O XXO XXO XXX
6 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 4' 0"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2"
O O XXX


High Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim 3' 10"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
O O O O XXO XXX


High Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement 3' 4"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6"
O O XXX
2 2 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 3' 4"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6"
O XO XXX
3 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 3' 2"
3' 2" 3' 4"
XO XXX
601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ NH
3' 2"
XXX


High Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 736 SANTAMARIA, ALEXIS 7 All Saints 4' 2"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 3' 11" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6"
P P P O P O O P XXX
2 722 PINTHAPATAYA, TANYA 7 Transfiguration 4' 0"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 3' 11" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6"
P P P P P XO P P XXX
3 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 4' 0"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 3' 11" 4' 0"
P O XO O O XO
4 711 MCCARTY, ANNIKA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3' 11"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 3' 11" 4' 0"
P O O XO O XX
5 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 3' 8"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10"
XO O XXO XXX
6 756 CAMPOS, MAYA 7 Holy Spirit 3' 4"
3' 4" 3' 6"
O XXX


High Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 808 RIENER, STEPHANIE 8 St. Joseph MSJ 4' 2"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6"
O O O O O P XXX


Long Jump 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 11' 5" 2 (1)
2 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 10' 7" 2 (2)
3 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit 10' 6" 2 (3)
4 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi 9' 9" 1 (1)
5 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9' 7" 1 (2)
5 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9' 7" 1 (2)
7 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 8' 5" 2 (4)
8 314 LOERA, EMILIANO 3 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 3" 1 (4)
9 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement 6' 2" 1 (5)
10 327 ARAKKAL, KEVIN 3 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 1" 1 (6)
319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi9' 9"
9' 4" 9' 9" FOUL
2 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant9' 7"
FOUL 9' 3" 9' 7"
2 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe9' 7"
8' 3" 9' 5" 9' 7"
4 314 LOERA, EMILIANO 3 St. Joseph MSJ6' 3"
5' 8" 6' 0" 6' 3"
5 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement6' 2"
6' 2"
6 327 ARAKKAL, KEVIN 3 St. Joseph MSJ6' 1"
6' 0" 5' 6" 6' 1"
319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of PleasantNM
FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit11' 5"
11' 5" 11' 4" 10' 6"
2 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit10' 7"
10' 1" 10' 4" 10' 7"
3 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit10' 6"
FOUL 10' 3" 10' 6"
4 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit8' 5"
8' 5" FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 4th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 11' 3" 2 (1)
2 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 7" 1 (1)
3 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 5" 1 (2)
4 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 10' 4" 1 (3)
5 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 10' 3" 2 (2)
6 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 10' 0" 2 (3)
7 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9' 7" 1 (4)
8 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 9' 5" 1 (5)
9 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit 9' 3" 2 (4)
10 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9' 1" 1 (6)
11 1408 IRWIN, JOSEPH 4 St. Anne 8' 5" 2 (5)
12 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration 8' 4" 1 (7)
13 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 8' 2" 2 (6)
14 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints 7' 8" 2 (7)
15 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 8" 1 (8)
16 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints 6' 7" 1 (9)
17 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 6' 0" 2 (8)
18 424 GONDKOFF, JARED 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 5' 8" 1 (10)
19 489 SWIFT, JOSEPH 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 5' 2" 2 (9)
20 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 4' 9" 1 (11)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 423 GOLDSWORTHY, JAKE 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant10' 7"
10' 7" FOUL FOUL
2 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant10' 5"
9' 5" 10' 3" 10' 5"
3 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration10' 4"
FOUL 9' 4" 10' 4"
4 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ9' 7"
9' 4" 9' 7" FOUL
5 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward9' 5"
9' 4" 9' 1" 9' 5"
6 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ9' 1"
9' 1" 9' 0" 8' 7"
7 455 DESOUZA, RIGEL 4 Transfiguration8' 4"
FOUL 8' 4" FOUL
8 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ6' 8"
6' 8" 6' 6" FOUL
9 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints6' 7"
6' 7" FOUL 6' 2"
10 424 GONDKOFF, JARED 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant5' 8"
5' 8"
11 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward4' 9"
4' 9" 4' 5" 4' 1"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne11' 3"
11' 3" 11' 3" 10' 4"
2 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption10' 3"
10' 0" 9' 0" 10' 3"
3 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints10' 0"
8' 8" 10' 0" 10' 0"
4 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit9' 3"
8' 4" 9' 3" 7' 2"
5 1408 IRWIN, JOSEPH 4 St. Anne8' 5"
7' 1" 7' 4" 8' 5"
6 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit8' 2"
FOUL 8' 2" 7' 3"
7 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints7' 8"
4' 2" 7' 1" 7' 8"
8 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints6' 0"
6' 0" 5' 2" 5' 6"
9 489 SWIFT, JOSEPH 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe5' 2"
4' 4" 4' 5" 5' 2"


Long Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward 12' 2"
11' 4" FOUL 12' 2"
2 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 11' 8"
10' 8" 11' 8" 10' 7"
3 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11' 7"
10' 8" FOUL 11' 7"
4 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11' 6"
10' 4" 11' 4" 11' 6"
5 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 11' 0"
11' 0" 11' 0" 10' 6"
6 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 10' 6"
9' 7" 9' 6" 10' 6"
7 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward 9' 2"
8' 8" 9' 2"
8 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 9' 0"
7' 8" 8' 2" 9' 0"
9 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 7' 7"
7' 7" 5' 7" 6' 5"
10 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 5' 2"
4' 0" 5' 2" 5' 2"


Long Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14' 2"
13' 3" 14' 2" 13' 9"
2 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 12' 9"
12' 9" FOUL FOUL
3 674 KIANG, JOSHUA 6 St. Anne 11' 6"
11' 4" 11' 5" 11' 6"
4 672 FULLER, JORDAN 6 St. Anne 10' 3"
9' 0" 8' 3" 10' 3"
5 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit 9' 8"
9' 8" FOUL 9' 7"
6 656 SWIFT, BENJAMIN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 0"
7' 4" 8' 0" 7' 3"


Long Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration 18' 0"
17' 3" 18' 0" FOUL
2 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 15' 8"
FOUL 15' 8" 15' 6"
3 762 PEDROSO, PAOLO 7 St. Anne 15' 7"
15' 6" 15' 7" 14' 8"
4 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 15' 2"
15' 2" FOUL FOUL
5 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 13' 5"
13' 5" FOUL FOUL
6 743 LUCK, JACKSON 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 13' 3"
13' 3" 13' 1.50" 13' 3"
7 717 STEFANICK, KIRK 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 12' 7"
12' 4" 11' 9" 12' 7"
8 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10' 8"
10' 1" 10' 7" 10' 8"
9 710 PICARD, BENJAMIN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 9' 2"
9' 2" 6' 6" 8' 6"


Long Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 18' 5"
18' 5" 15' 3" 13' 6"
2 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 18' 1"
17' 1" 18' 1" FOUL
3 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 16' 5"
15' 4" FOUL 16' 5"
4 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints 14' 4"
FOUL FOUL 14' 4"
5 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi 14' 2"
14' 2" 12' 6" 13' 4"
6 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit 13' 9"
13' 9" 13' 8" FOUL
7 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 13' 5"
12' 8" 13' 5" 13' 3"
8 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 11' 9"
11' 9" 11' 8" 11' 8"


Long Jump 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 10' 10.50" 1 (1)
2 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 9' 10" 2 (1)
3 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 9' 8" 1 (2)
4 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9' 3.50" 1 (3)
5 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 8' 8.75" 1 (4)
6 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit 8' 5.75" 2 (2)
7 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 8' 5" 1 (5)
8 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 4.75" 1 (6)
9 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration 8' 4.25" 1 (7)
10 338 SAUTTER, SOPHIA 3 Transfiguration 7' 11.50" 1 (8)
11 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim 7' 3.75" 1 (9)
12 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 6' 4.25" 2 (3)
13 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit 5' 4.25" 2 (4)
14 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration 1' 2.50" 1 (10)
333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration NM
337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration NM
350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration10' 10.50"
FOUL 10' 10.50" 6' 8"
2 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration9' 8"
9' 8" 9' 1" 9' 4.75"
3 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant9' 3.50"
8' 6" 8' 8" 9' 3.50"
4 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints8' 8.75"
8' 8.75" FOUL FOUL
5 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration8' 5"
8' 5" FOUL 6' 10"
6 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe8' 4.75"
7' 2.50" 7' 5.75" 8' 4.75"
7 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration8' 4.25"
7' 7" 7' 11" 8' 4.25"
8 338 SAUTTER, SOPHIA 3 Transfiguration7' 11.50"
7' 11.50" FOUL 7' 11.25"
9 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim7' 3.75"
7' 3.75" 6' 10.50" 7' 0.50"
10 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration1' 2.50"
1' 2.50"
333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 TransfigurationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 TransfigurationNM
FOUL
350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 TransfigurationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit9' 10"
8' 5" 9' 7" 9' 10"
2 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit8' 5.75"
8' 5.75" 7' 11.25" FOUL
3 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe6' 4.25"
FOUL 6' 3.50" 6' 4.25"
4 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit5' 4.25"
FOUL 5' 4.25" 5' 3.50"


Long Jump 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne 11' 2.50" 2 (1)
2 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 10' 10" 1 (1)
3 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James 9' 1" 2 (2)
4 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 8' 11.75" 2 (3)
5 446 SASS, CIERRA 4 St. James 8' 11.50" 1 (2)
6 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 10" 2 (4)
7 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 8' 2.50" 1 (3)
8 427 NELSON, AVA 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 8' 2.25" 1 (4)
9 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration 7' 10.50" 1 (5)
10 451 RARDIN, AVA 4 Transfiguration 7' 9.25" 1 (6)
11 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement 7' 4.25" 2 (5)
12 481 ARANDA, SAMANTHA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 3" 1 (7)
13 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward 7' 2.50" 1 (8)
14 425 GEVING, PIPER 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 7' 2" 1 (9)
15 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 0" 2 (6)
16 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints 7' 0" 1 (10)
17 479 OWENS, NIA 4 Corpus Christi 6' 4.25" 1 (11)
18 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 6' 4" 1 (12)
19 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints 6' 2.50" 1 (13)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration10' 10"
10' 4" 10' 8" 10' 10"
2 446 SASS, CIERRA 4 St. James8' 11.50"
FOUL 8' 9" 8' 11.50"
3 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration8' 2.50"
7' 11.25" 8' 2.50" FOUL
4 427 NELSON, AVA 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant8' 2.25"
FOUL 8' 2.25" FOUL
5 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration7' 10.50"
7' 1.50" FOUL 7' 10.50"
6 451 RARDIN, AVA 4 Transfiguration7' 9.25"
6' 5.50" 6' 0" 7' 9.25"
7 481 ARANDA, SAMANTHA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 3"
7' 3" FOUL 6' 2"
8 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward7' 2.50"
6' 11.50" 6' 5" 7' 2.50"
9 425 GEVING, PIPER 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant7' 2"
7' 2" FOUL 7' 0.25"
10 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints7' 0"
6' 11.25" 7' 0" 6' 5.50"
11 479 OWENS, NIA 4 Corpus Christi6' 4.25"
FOUL 6' 1.75" 6' 4.25"
12 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe6' 4"
6' 4" 5' 1.50" 6' 3.75"
13 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints6' 2.50"
4' 8" 6' 2.50" 5' 10.75"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne11' 2.50"
9' 9" 10' 1.75" 11' 2.50"
2 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James9' 1"
9' 1" 8' 3.75" 8' 9"
3 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit8' 11.75"
8' 5.75" FOUL 8' 11.75"
4 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe8' 10"
8' 7.75" 8' 10" 7' 8.25"
5 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement7' 4.25"
4' 8" 6' 1.75" 7' 4.25"
6 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 0"
6' 9.25" 7' 0" 5' 11.75"


Long Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 10"
10' 10" 8' 5.25" 9' 5.75"
2 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 9' 4"
9' 4" 8' 11.50" 8' 1"
3 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 9' 4"
9' 4" 8' 4"
4 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 7' 4"
6' 4.50" 6' 0.50" 7' 4"
5 525 CASTELLINO, AVA 5 St. Edward 6' 9.25"
6' 9.25"
6 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 6' 7.25"
FOUL FOUL 6' 7.25"
7 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 6' 3"
6' 3" 4' 8.50" 5' 8.25"
8 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement 6' 0"
6' 0" 5' 10.25" FOUL


Long Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 13' 8.75" 1 (1)
2 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 12' 7" 1 (2)
3 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James 11' 0" 2 (1)
4 602 KESWANI, DIVIJA 6 St. Joseph MSJ 10' 11.50" 1 (3)
5 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 10' 10" 1 (4)
6 689 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward 10' 2.50" 2 (2)
7 621 NELSON, SABRINA 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 1" 1 (5)
8 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim 9' 11.50" 1 (6)
9 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints 9' 9.75" 2 (3)
10 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 8' 10" 2 (4)
11 601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ 8' 4.75" 1 (7)
12 631 UY, FRANCESCA 6 St. Edward 7' 9.75" 1 (8)
13 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim 6' 8" 1 (9)
14 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 6' 7.75" 2 (5)
15 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement 6' 4" 1 (10)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration13' 8.75"
13' 8.75" FOUL 13' 2"
2 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant12' 7"
11' 11.50" 12' 7" 10' 4"
3 602 KESWANI, DIVIJA 6 St. Joseph MSJ10' 11.50"
10' 11.50" 9' 0.50" 8' 11.25"
4 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward10' 10"
9' 8" 10' 0" 10' 10"
5 621 NELSON, SABRINA 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant10' 1"
9' 1.75" 10' 1" 6' 7.25"
6 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim9' 11.50"
8' 11.50" 9' 11.50" 7' 2.50"
7 601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ8' 4.75"
7' 8.75" 6' 2.50" 8' 4.75"
8 631 UY, FRANCESCA 6 St. Edward7' 9.75"
6' 10.75" 5' 9.50" 7' 9.75"
9 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim6' 8"
FOUL 6' 8" 4' 6"
10 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement6' 4"
5' 10.25" 6' 4" 6' 4"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James11' 0"
10' 11.50" 11' 0" 7' 11.75"
2 689 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward10' 2.50"
FOUL 10' 2.50" 9' 4"
3 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints9' 9.75"
9' 9.75" 9' 3.25" FOUL
4 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints8' 10"
8' 10" 8' 9.75" FOUL
5 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints6' 7.75"
6' 7.75" 6' 0.50" 6' 6.50"


Long Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 14' 3.50"
13' 4.75" 14' 3.50" 11' 6.50"
2 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 12' 3.75"
11' 11.75" 12' 3.75" 11' 1.50"
3 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 12' 1.75"
11' 1.50" FOUL 12' 1.75"
4 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 12' 0"
11' 11.50" 12' 0" 12' 0"
5 758 GILBERT, SOPHIA 7 Holy Spirit 11' 11.25"
FOUL 11' 9" 11' 11.25"
6 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 11' 10.50"
11' 9.50" 11' 10.50" 10' 6.50"
7 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 11' 6.75"
11' 5" 11' 6.75" FOUL
8 736 SANTAMARIA, ALEXIS 7 All Saints 11' 3"
10' 6.25" 11' 3" 11' 3"
9 742 WELCH, VIVIAN 7 Corpus Christi 10' 8.50"
6' 5" 10' 8.50" 9' 6"
10 712 MCDONNELL, ALINA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 1"
10' 0.50" 8' 9.50" 10' 1"
11 715 GEVING, TATUM 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9' 2.75"
9' 2.75" 8' 1.75" FOUL
12 706 RAJKUMAR, REYNA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 5' 5"
FOUL 5' 5" FOUL


Long Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 12' 3"
FOUL 12' 3" 10' 10.75"
2 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit 12' 1"
11' 3" FOUL 12' 1"
3 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne 11' 1"
10' 11" 10' 1.25" 11' 1"
4 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James 11' 1"
FOUL 10' 5" 11' 1"
5 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 9' 9.25"
9' 6" 9' 9.25" FOUL
6 845 RIBAY, NATALIE 8 St. Anne 8' 4"
8' 2.50" 8' 4" 7' 4"


Shot Put 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward 16' 3"
12' 10.75" 15' 11" 16' 3"
2 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 15' 0.50"
13' 11.25" 14' 8.25" 15' 0.50"
3 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 13' 11.25"
13' 11.25" 13' 2.25" 13' 1.75"
4 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit 11' 10.50"
11' 10.50" 11' 4.75" 11' 8.50"


Shot Put 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 684 MATIBAG, CHARLES 6 St. Anne 30' 0.25"
26' 9.75" 30' 0.25" FOUL
2 610 PALMER, EZRA 6 St. Joachim 28' 5.50"
21' 10.75" 24' 10.75" 28' 5.50"
3 670 ORTIZ, ELIJAH 6 St. Anne 22' 6.50"
20' 9" 22' 6.50" 22' 3.75"
4 663 SASS, MARCUS 6 St. James 21' 6.75"
21' 4.50" 21' 3.75" 21' 6.75"
5 618 HUNT, ALEX 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 20' 3.50"
16' 10.75" 20' 3.50" 20' 0.75"
6 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement 16' 1.50"
14' 10.50" 14' 10.75" 16' 1.50"
7 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim 14' 8.50"
11' 7.25" 12' 8.75" 14' 8.50"


Shot Put 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration 31' 5.75"
29' 9.50" 30' 6.75" 31' 5.75"
2 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit 29' 10.25"
25' 2.50" 27' 3.50" 29' 10.25"
3 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 25' 4.50"
21' 11.25" 23' 9.75" 25' 4.50"
4 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim 23' 11.50"
23' 6.50" 23' 10.25" 23' 11.50"
5 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit 23' 3.50"
22' 8.50" 22' 11" 23' 3.50"
6 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ 21' 8.75"
19' 0.50" 21' 3.75" 21' 8.75"
7 727 MARTINEZ, JESUS 7 Transfiguration 21' 5.75"
19' 3.75" 21' 0.50" 21' 5.75"
8 709 PARK, JADEN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 19' 6.50"
19' 6.50" 16' 9.50" 17' 10.25"
9 704 JASPER, EDWIN 7 St. Clement 17' 8.50"
16' 10.25" 17' 7.25" 17' 8.50"
10 765 LESTER, MARK 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 16' 10.75"
14' 8.75" 14' 4" 16' 10.75"


Shot Put 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 813 HUNT, JAMES 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 29' 8.25"
27' 9.75" 29' 8.25" FOUL
2 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 28' 5.50"
28' 0.75" 27' 2.50" 28' 5.50"
3 810 RAJKUMAR, JONATHAN 8 St. Joseph MSJ 27' 7.75"
FOUL 25' 10.25" 27' 7.75"
4 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 25' 10.75"
21' 1.25" 24' 4.50" 25' 10.75"
5 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi 25' 5"
23' 5.75" 25' 5" 25' 4.25"
6 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints 24' 1"
23' 2.75" 24' 1" 22' 5.50"
7 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints 23' 2.50"
22' 0.75" 22' 6" 23' 2.50"
8 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit 21' 8.50"
19' 3.25" 19' 0" 21' 8.50"


Shot Put 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 535 MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA 5 Transfiguration 13' 5.75"
12' 5.25" 12' 3.75" 13' 5.75"


Shot Put 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 17' 3.75"
16' 1.75" 16' 9.50" 17' 3.75"
2 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 16' 1"
16' 0" 15' 7.75" 16' 1"
3 611 PRECIADO, VIVIANA 6 St. Joachim 13' 2"
11' 8.50" 12' 1.25" 13' 2"


Shot Put 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit 22' 7.50"
22' 4.75" 22' 7.50" 20' 9.50"
2 771 BACKER, TAYLOR 7 St. James 22' 2.50"
20' 4" 20' 5.50" 22' 2.50"
3 748 DAMLE, ANUSHA 7 Holy Spirit 21' 4"
19' 2.50" 21' 4" 21' 0.50"
4 705 LE, TRISHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 20' 11"
19' 11.50" 20' 5" 20' 11"
5 756 CAMPOS, MAYA 7 Holy Spirit 20' 6.75"
20' 6.75" 20' 2.25" 20' 2.25"
6 707 SCHMITZ, PEYTON 7 St. Joseph MSJ 19' 7.50"
16' 3.25" 16' 11.50" 19' 7.50"
7 754 LAFONTAINE, JULIE 7 Holy Spirit 17' 11.50"
16' 2.25" 17' 11.50" 17' 9.75"


Shot Put 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 829 OXFORD, BROOKE 8 Holy Spirit 24' 2.50"
24' 2.50" 23' 2" 23' 7.75"
2 807 APY, MARISSA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 22' 3.25"
18' 7.25" 21' 10" 22' 3.25"
3 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 20' 0.75"
18' 5.75" 18' 9" 20' 0.75"


Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement 73' 3"
61' 5" 62' 10" 73' 3"
384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 100' 0" 1 (1)
2 491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit 90' 2" 2 (1)
3 454 CLAAS, CHRIS 4 Transfiguration 78' 5" 1 (2)
4 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 77' 1" 2 (2)
5 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 66' 3" 1 (3)
6 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim 64' 8" 1 (4)
7 419 RAJKUMAR, JEFFREY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 64' 1" 1 (5)
8 482 KWOK, ANDREW 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 63' 4" 1 (6)
9 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ 59' 4" 1 (7)
10 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 54' 6" 1 (8)
11 490 MOGENSON, THOMAS 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 46' 10" 2 (3)
12 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement 46' 2" 1 (9)
13 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints 45' 3" 1 (10)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration100' 0"
FOUL 96' 2" 100' 0"
2 454 CLAAS, CHRIS 4 Transfiguration78' 5"
65' 1" 78' 5" FOUL
3 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ66' 3"
FOUL FOUL 66' 3"
4 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim64' 8"
54' 7" 57' 0" 64' 8"
5 419 RAJKUMAR, JEFFREY 4 St. Joseph MSJ64' 1"
FOUL 59' 6" 64' 1"
6 482 KWOK, ANDREW 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe63' 4"
FOUL 63' 4" FOUL
7 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ59' 4"
FOUL 59' 4" FOUL
8 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ54' 6"
FOUL FOUL 54' 6"
9 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement46' 2"
30' 10" FOUL 46' 2"
10 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints45' 3"
FOUL 45' 3" 40' 9"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit90' 2"
90' 2" FOUL 82' 9"
2 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe77' 1"
68' 10" FOUL 77' 1"
3 490 MOGENSON, THOMAS 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe46' 10"
FOUL 24' 7" 46' 10"


Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 508 LOERA, ROBERTO 5 St. Joseph MSJ 109' 0"
FOUL FOUL 109' 0"
2 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 104' 0"
97' 3" 100' 5" 104' 0"
3 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 68' 1"
47' 6" 57' 10" 68' 1"
4 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 59' 3"
FOUL FOUL 59' 3"
5 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 55' 1"
55' 1" FOUL 38' 4"


Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 610 PALMER, EZRA 6 St. Joachim 138' 5"
138' 5" FOUL 125' 0"
2 618 HUNT, ALEX 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 113' 7"
84' 4" 107' 10" 113' 7"
3 663 SASS, MARCUS 6 St. James 112' 8"
FOUL 90' 8" 112' 8"
4 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 112' 4"
FOUL FOUL 112' 4"
5 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ 96' 9"
96' 9" FOUL FOUL
6 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 94' 8"
94' 8" 87' 3" FOUL
7 670 ORTIZ, ELIJAH 6 St. Anne 92' 9"
FOUL FOUL 92' 9"
8 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 82' 10"
71' 3" 82' 10" FOUL
9 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 79' 10"
77' 4" 79' 10" 68' 4"
10 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 73' 9"
53' 3" 73' 9" FOUL
11 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit 53' 9"
50' 11" FOUL 53' 9"


Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final