2016 MVCYO Regular Meet 4Union City, CA
4/17/2016

Men

Event Results
33 50m Kinder Boys Sprint (Kinder) Results
34 50m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade) Results
35 50m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
36 50m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
37 50m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade) Results
38 50m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade) Results
18 100m KInder Boys Sprint (Kinder) Results
19 100m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade) Results
20 100m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
21 100m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
22 100m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade) Results
23 100m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade) Results
24 100m 6th Grade Boys Sprint (6th Grade) Results
25 100m 7th Grade Boys Sprint (7th Grade) Results
26 100m 8th Grade Boys Sprint (8th Grade) Results
40 200m Boys (All Grades) Results
8 400m Boys (All Grades) Results
6 800m Boys (All Grades) Results
4 1600m Boys (All Grades) Results
2 4x100m Boys Relay (All Grades) Results
42 4x400m Boys Relay (All Grades)
44 High Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)
46 High Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
48 High Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
50 High Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
60 Long Jump Kinder Boys (Kinder) Results
62 Long Jump 1st Grade Boys (1st Grade) Results
64 Long Jump 2nd Grade Boys (2nd Grade) Results
66 Long Jump 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
68 Long Jump 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
70 Long Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
72 Long Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
74 Long Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
76 Long Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
52 Shot Put 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
54 Shot Put 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
56 Shot Put 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
58 Shot Put 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
78 Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
80 Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
82 Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
84 Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
86 Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
88 Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
90 Softball Throw Kinder Boys (Kinder) Results
92 Softball Throw 1st Grade Boys (1st Grade) Results
94 Softball Throw 2nd Grade Boys (2nd Grade) Results
96 Softball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
98 Softball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
100 Softball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
102 Softball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
104 Softball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
106 Softball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results

Women

Event Results
27 50m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder) Results
28 50m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade) Results
29 50m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
30 50m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
31 50m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade) Results
32 50m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade) Results
9 100m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder) Results
10 100m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade) Results
11 100m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
12 100m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
13 100m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade) Results
14 100m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade) Results
15 100m 6th Grade Girls Sprint (6th Grade) Results
16 100m 7th Grade Girls Sprint (7th Grade) Results
17 100m 8th Grade Girls Sprint (8th Grade) Results
39 200m Girls (All Grades) Results
7 400m Girls (All Grades) Results
5 800m Girls (All Grades) Results
3 1600m Girls (All Grades) Results
1 4x100m Girls Relay (All Grades) Results
41 4x400m Girls Relay (All Grades)
43 High Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
45 High Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
47 High Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
49 High Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
59 Long Jump Kinder Girls (Kinder) Results
61 Long Jump 1st Grade Girls (1st Grade) Results
63 Long Jump 2nd Grade Girls (2nd Grade) Results
65 Long Jump 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
67 Long Jump 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
69 Long Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
71 Long Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
73 Long Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
75 Long Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
51 Shot Put 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)
53 Shot Put 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
55 Shot Put 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
57 Shot Put 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
77 Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
79 Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
81 Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)
83 Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
85 Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
87 Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
89 Softball Throw Kinder Girls (Kinder) Results
91 Softball Throw 1st Grade Girls (1st Grade) Results
93 Softball Throw 2nd Grade Girls (2nd Grade) Results
95 Softball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
97 Softball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
99 Softball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
101 Softball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
103 Softball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
105 Softball Throw 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results

50m Kinder Boys Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 10.50 1 (1)
2 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit 10.53 1 (2)
3 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ 10.68 1 (3)
4 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints 10.73 1 (4)
5 9 RAJO-DURAN, JACOB St. Joachim 11.04 2 (1)
6 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption 11.29 1 (5)
6 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit 11.29 1 (5)
8 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward 11.70 1 (7)
9 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit 11.75 2 (2)
10 11 LAZARO, JAYLAN St. Clement 11.76 3 (1)
11 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit 11.80 4 (1)
12 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim 12.82 2 (3)
13 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim 12.84 2 (4)
14 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim 12.88 2 (5)
15 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim 12.96 2 (6)
16 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant 13.37 3 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit10.50
2 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit10.53
3 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ10.68
4 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints10.73
5 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption11.29
5 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit11.29
7 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward11.70


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 9 RAJO-DURAN, JACOB St. Joachim11.04
2 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit11.75
3 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim12.82
4 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim12.84
5 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim12.88
6 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim12.96


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 11 LAZARO, JAYLAN St. Clement11.76
2 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant13.37


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit11.80


50m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 100 ONEAL, ANDRES 1 St. Joseph MSJ 9.59 3 (1)
2 148 CASTILLO, DOMINIC 1 Holy Spirit 9.72 3 (2)
3 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne 9.81 1 (1)
4 110 SANTOS, ADONIS 1 St. Joseph MSJ 9.86 3 (3)
5 149 HUTCHINS, JAYCE 1 Holy Spirit 9.93 3 (4)
6 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit 10.03 1 (2)
7 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints 10.08 1 (3)
8 112 ARDALES, TYLER 1 St. Edward 10.09 4 (1)
9 130 HUTNIK, REECE 1 All Saints 10.30 2 (1)
10 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne 10.43 1 (4)
10 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints 10.43 1 (4)
12 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints 10.49 2 (2)
13 113 RUIZ, JARRED 1 St. Edward 10.58 2 (3)
14 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ 10.85 1 (6)
15 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration 10.86 2 (4)
16 125 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 1 Transfiguration 11.20 3 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne9.81
2 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit10.03
3 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints10.08
4 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne10.43
4 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints10.43
6 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ10.85


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 130 HUTNIK, REECE 1 All Saints10.30
2 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints10.49
3 113 RUIZ, JARRED 1 St. Edward10.58
4 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration10.86


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 100 ONEAL, ANDRES 1 St. Joseph MSJ9.59
2 148 CASTILLO, DOMINIC 1 Holy Spirit9.72
3 110 SANTOS, ADONIS 1 St. Joseph MSJ9.86
4 149 HUTCHINS, JAYCE 1 Holy Spirit9.93
5 125 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 1 Transfiguration11.20


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 112 ARDALES, TYLER 1 St. Edward10.09


50m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration 9.12 3 (1)
2 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward 9.19 3 (2)
3 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit 9.45 1 (1)
3 292 BARBOZA, CALEB 2 Transfiguration 9.45 3 (3)
5 227 SOUSA, ANDREW 2 St. Edward 9.51 1 (2)
6 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward 9.60 1 (3)
7 259 OLAVARRIA, EMILIO 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9.78 2 (1)
8 208 LAZARO, JUSTIN 2 St. Clement 9.80 2 (2)
9 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne 9.98 1 (4)
10 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration 10.32 1 (5)
11 258 NIEMANN, ERIK 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10.33 2 (3)
12 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration 10.42 1 (6)
13 217 MARQUEZ, DEVIN 2 St. Joseph MSJ 10.57 3 (4)
14 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration 10.69 2 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit9.45
2 227 SOUSA, ANDREW 2 St. Edward9.51
3 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward9.60
4 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne9.98
5 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration10.32
6 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration10.42


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 259 OLAVARRIA, EMILIO 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe9.78
2 208 LAZARO, JUSTIN 2 St. Clement9.80
3 258 NIEMANN, ERIK 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe10.33
4 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration10.69


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration9.12
2 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward9.19
3 292 BARBOZA, CALEB 2 Transfiguration9.45
4 217 MARQUEZ, DEVIN 2 St. Joseph MSJ10.57


50m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 8.55 3 (1)
2 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 8.73 1 (1)
3 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration 8.78 1 (2)
4 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 9.10 3 (2)
5 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit 9.39 3 (3)
6 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 9.59 1 (3)
7 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 9.77 1 (4)
8 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement 10.19 1 (5)
9 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration 10.34 1 (6)
10 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit 10.37 3 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward8.73
2 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration8.78
3 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit9.59
4 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward9.77
5 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement10.19
6 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration10.34


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit8.55
2 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit9.10
3 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit9.39
4 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit10.37


50m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration 7.17 1 (1)
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 7.47 1 (2)
3 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 8.37 1 (3)
4 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement 8.51 2 (1)
5 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward 8.77 1 (4)
6 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.14 1 (5)
7 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints 9.37 2 (2)
8 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit 9.80 2 (3)
9 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant 9.90 4 (1)
10 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration 9.92 2 (4)
11 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.94 4 (2)
12 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 9.98 2 (5)
13 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim 10.03 2 (6)
14 454 CLAAS, CHRIS 4 Transfiguration 11.10 3 (1)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration7.17
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward7.47
3 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ8.37
4 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward8.77
5 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ9.14


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement8.51
2 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints9.37
3 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit9.80
4 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration9.92
5 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward9.98
6 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim10.03


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 454 CLAAS, CHRIS 4 Transfiguration11.10


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant9.90
2 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ9.94


50m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 8.52 1 (1)
2 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 8.65 1 (2)
3 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 8.77 2 (1)
4 503 WHITTLE, SHANE 5 Corpus Christi 9.24 1 (3)
5 507 HEMANTH, ROHIN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 11.59 2 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement8.52
2 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi8.65
3 503 WHITTLE, SHANE 5 Corpus Christi9.24


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption8.77
2 507 HEMANTH, ROHIN 5 St. Joseph MSJ11.59


50m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 24 JAINI, SAHASRA St. Edward 10.00 1 (1)
2 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ 10.56 1 (2)
3 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne 10.60 1 (3)
4 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption 10.72 1 (4)
5 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration 10.89 1 (5)
6 56 MADARANG, GIANNA Holy Spirit 11.28 2 (1)
7 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration 11.51 2 (2)
8 22 LAT, ALYSSA St. Edward 11.54 2 (3)
9 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit 11.60 2 (4)
10 31 JOHNSON, KAMRYN Transfiguration 11.76 3 (1)
11 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption 11.93 2 (5)
12 66 COULTER, ANIYAH Church of the Assumption 11.94 3 (2)
13 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe 12.12 2 (6)
14 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi 12.89 3 (3)
15 49 CHUN, ALEXIS Our Lady of Guadalupe 13.11 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 24 JAINI, SAHASRA St. Edward10.00
2 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ10.56
3 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne10.60
4 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption10.72
5 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration10.89
6 49 CHUN, ALEXIS Our Lady of Guadalupe13.11


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 56 MADARANG, GIANNA Holy Spirit11.28
2 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration11.51
3 22 LAT, ALYSSA St. Edward11.54
4 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit11.60
5 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption11.93
6 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe12.12


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 31 JOHNSON, KAMRYN Transfiguration11.76
2 66 COULTER, ANIYAH Church of the Assumption11.94
3 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi12.89


50m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 150 CURTIS, MAGGIE 1 Holy Spirit 9.27 1 (1)
2 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement 9.41 1 (2)
3 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration 9.78 1 (3)
4 116 ADAME, GIANNA 1 St. Edward 10.25 1 (4)
5 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit 10.28 1 (5)
6 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration 10.40 1 (6)
7 140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All Saints 10.86 2 (1)
8 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit 11.07 2 (2)
9 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints 11.42 2 (3)
10 131 MIHOS, ISABELA 1 All Saints 12.25 2 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 150 CURTIS, MAGGIE 1 Holy Spirit9.27
2 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement9.41
3 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration9.78
4 116 ADAME, GIANNA 1 St. Edward10.25
5 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit10.28
6 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration10.40


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All Saints10.86
2 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit11.07
3 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints11.42
4 131 MIHOS, ISABELA 1 All Saints12.25


50m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 265 CANSINO, ELLA 2 Holy Spirit 9.26 3 (1)
2 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration 9.50 1 (1)
3 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption 9.51 3 (2)
4 240 HAW, EMILYN 2 Transfiguration 9.55 1 (2)
5 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit 9.82 3 (3)
6 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration 9.96 2 (1)
7 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward 10.11 1 (3)
8 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration 10.12 1 (4)
9 278 COULTER, JOSIANNE 2 Church of the Assumption 10.18 3 (4)
10 239 HARRINGTON, ANNALEE 2 Transfiguration 10.23 1 (5)
11 253 BROWN, DIERDRE 2 All Saints 10.90 2 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration9.50
2 240 HAW, EMILYN 2 Transfiguration9.55
3 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward10.11
4 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration10.12
5 239 HARRINGTON, ANNALEE 2 Transfiguration10.23


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration9.96
2 253 BROWN, DIERDRE 2 All Saints10.90


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 265 CANSINO, ELLA 2 Holy Spirit9.26
2 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption9.51
3 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit9.82
4 278 COULTER, JOSIANNE 2 Church of the Assumption10.18


50m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 8.56 1 (1)
2 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 9.26 1 (2)
3 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward 9.48 1 (3)
4 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 9.55 2 (1)
5 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 9.79 3 (1)
6 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption 10.04 4 (1)
7 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 10.09 2 (2)
8 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim 10.10 2 (3)
9 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 10.39 1 (4)
10 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11.48 3 (2)
11 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration 12.40 3 (3)
334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration DNS


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne8.56
2 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit9.26
3 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward9.48
4 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration10.39


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement9.55
2 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration10.09
3 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim10.10
334 COOPER, EMILY 3 TransfigurationDNS


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints9.79
2 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe11.48
3 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration12.40


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption10.04


50m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 8.80 1 (1)
2 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 8.96 5 (1)
3 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne 9.02 5 (2)
4 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 9.05 1 (2)
5 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 9.37 2 (1)
6 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit 9.55 4 (1)
7 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration 9.62 2 (2)
8 449 JOHNSON, KENNEDY 4 Transfiguration 9.70 3 (1)
9 446 SASS, CIERRA 4 St. James 10.02 2 (3)
10 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim 10.20 3 (2)
11 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10.26 3 (3)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne8.80
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration9.05


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim9.37
2 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration9.62
3 446 SASS, CIERRA 4 St. James10.02


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 449 JOHNSON, KENNEDY 4 Transfiguration9.70
2 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim10.20
3 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe10.26


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit9.55


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ8.96
2 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne9.02


50m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 7.77 1 (1)
2 534 KASL-GODLEY, AUTUMN 5 Transfiguration 7.86 1 (2)
3 533 HSU, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 8.41 2 (1)
4 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement 9.61 1 (3)
5 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 9.81 1 (4)
6 535 MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA 5 Transfiguration 10.30 2 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne7.77
2 534 KASL-GODLEY, AUTUMN 5 Transfiguration7.86
3 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement9.61
4 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi9.81


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 533 HSU, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration8.41
2 535 MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA 5 Transfiguration10.30


100m KInder Boys Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit 19.80 1 (1)
2 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 20.02 1 (2)
3 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints 20.26 1 (3)
4 74 CANOTAL, CALEB Holy Spirit 20.41 4 (1)
5 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption 20.55 1 (4)
6 52 CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL St. Joachim 20.97 2 (1)
7 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ 21.25 3 (1)
8 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit 21.70 4 (2)
9 9 RAJO-DURAN, JACOB St. Joachim 22.22 3 (2)
10 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit 22.72 1 (5)
11 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward 22.97 1 (6)
12 37 PADILLA, SANTIAGO All Saints 24.12 3 (3)
13 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant 24.36 2 (2)
14 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim 25.15 2 (3)
15 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim 25.96 2 (4)
16 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim 26.14 2 (5)
17 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant 26.47 3 (4)
18 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim 28.33 2 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit19.80
2 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit20.02
3 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints20.26
4 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption20.55
5 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit22.72
6 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward22.97


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 52 CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL St. Joachim20.97
2 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant24.36
3 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim25.15
4 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim25.96
5 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim26.14
6 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim28.33


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ21.25
2 9 RAJO-DURAN, JACOB St. Joachim22.22
3 37 PADILLA, SANTIAGO All Saints24.12
4 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant26.47


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 74 CANOTAL, CALEB Holy Spirit20.41
2 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit21.70


100m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints 18.47 1 (1)
2 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne 18.50 1 (2)
3 108 NORTHINGTON, JACOB 1 St. Clement 18.90 2 (1)
4 103 PALMER, ZAIRE 1 St. Joachim 19.91 2 (2)
5 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints 20.01 1 (3)
6 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints 20.21 1 (4)
7 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints 20.40 2 (3)
8 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne 20.45 1 (5)
9 136 ARCHIBALD, JACKSON 1 All Saints 20.55 2 (4)
10 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ 21.04 1 (6)
11 100 ONEAL, ANDRES 1 St. Joseph MSJ 21.96 3 (1)
12 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration 22.26 2 (5)
13 149 HUTCHINS, JAYCE 1 Holy Spirit 24.09 2 (6)
14 113 RUIZ, JARRED 1 St. Edward 24.58 3 (2)
15 148 CASTILLO, DOMINIC 1 Holy Spirit 25.34 4 (1)
16 110 SANTOS, ADONIS 1 St. Joseph MSJ 25.48 3 (3)
17 125 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 1 Transfiguration 26.97 3 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints18.47
2 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne18.50
3 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints20.01
4 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints20.21
5 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne20.45
6 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ21.04


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 108 NORTHINGTON, JACOB 1 St. Clement18.90
2 103 PALMER, ZAIRE 1 St. Joachim19.91
3 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints20.40
4 136 ARCHIBALD, JACKSON 1 All Saints20.55
5 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration22.26
6 149 HUTCHINS, JAYCE 1 Holy Spirit24.09


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 100 ONEAL, ANDRES 1 St. Joseph MSJ21.96
2 113 RUIZ, JARRED 1 St. Edward24.58
3 110 SANTOS, ADONIS 1 St. Joseph MSJ25.48
4 125 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 1 Transfiguration26.97


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 148 CASTILLO, DOMINIC 1 Holy Spirit25.34


100m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 221 MARSHALL, JACOB 2 St. Edward 16.38 3 (1)
2 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints 17.23 1 (1)
3 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration 17.51 1 (2)
4 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward 17.78 1 (3)
5 259 OLAVARRIA, EMILIO 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.44 3 (2)
6 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward 18.53 1 (4)
7 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward 18.67 3 (3)
8 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne 19.01 1 (5)
9 258 NIEMANN, ERIK 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.65 1 (6)
10 287 GOMEZ, RAILEY 2 St. Clement 20.50 2 (1)
11 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim 20.70 2 (2)
12 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration 22.60 2 (3)
12 277 MALONE, MORGAN 2 St. Anne 22.60 2 (3)
14 252 GARDE, KAIDEN 2 All Saints 22.96 4 (1)
15 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration 23.10 2 (5)
16 207 LACHICA, MIGUEL 2 St. Clement 23.70 2 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints17.23
2 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration17.51
3 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward17.78
4 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward18.53
5 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne19.01
6 258 NIEMANN, ERIK 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.65


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 287 GOMEZ, RAILEY 2 St. Clement20.50
2 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim20.70
3 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration22.60
3 277 MALONE, MORGAN 2 St. Anne22.60
5 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration23.10
6 207 LACHICA, MIGUEL 2 St. Clement23.70


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 221 MARSHALL, JACOB 2 St. Edward16.38
2 259 OLAVARRIA, EMILIO 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.44
3 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward18.67


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 252 GARDE, KAIDEN 2 All Saints22.96


100m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 15.75 1 (1)
2 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 15.77 1 (2)
3 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration 15.99 1 (3)
4 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration 16.38 3 (1)
5 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 16.46 3 (2)
6 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.68 1 (4)
7 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration 16.74 1 (5)
8 346 MARTIN, GREYSON 3 Transfiguration 16.90 1 (6)
9 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit 17.13 3 (3)
9 359 OLAVARRIA, JOAQUIN 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.13 2 (1)
11 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 17.75 2 (2)
11 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 17.75 2 (2)
13 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration 17.77 1 (7)
14 342 CHINN, JUSTIN 3 Transfiguration 17.84 2 (4)
15 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit 17.91 2 (5)
16 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration 17.95 2 (6)
17 300 ONEAL, RENATO 3 St. Joseph MSJ 18.65 3 (4)
18 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit 18.72 3 (5)
19 322 DIMAANO, ARIC 3 St. Edward 19.01 2 (7)
20 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward 19.38 3 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward15.75
2 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit15.77
3 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration15.99
4 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.68
5 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration16.74
6 346 MARTIN, GREYSON 3 Transfiguration16.90
7 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration17.77


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 359 OLAVARRIA, JOAQUIN 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.13
2 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit17.75
2 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward17.75
4 342 CHINN, JUSTIN 3 Transfiguration17.84
5 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit17.91
6 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration17.95
7 322 DIMAANO, ARIC 3 St. Edward19.01


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 349 WONG, JOSHUA 3 Transfiguration16.38
2 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit16.46
3 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit17.13
4 300 ONEAL, RENATO 3 St. Joseph MSJ18.65
5 384 MADARANG, GABRIEL 3 Holy Spirit18.72
6 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward19.38


100m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement 15.21 1 (1)
2 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne 15.29 5 (1)
3 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration 15.64 1 (2)
4 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit 15.93 7 (1)
5 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward 16.12 1 (3)
6 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 16.34 1 (4)
6 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 16.34 2 (1)
8 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 16.48 3 (1)
9 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 16.55 1 (5)
10 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 16.67 1 (6)
11 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 16.71 2 (2)
12 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 16.79 1 (7)
13 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration 16.82 2 (3)
14 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 16.88 2 (4)
15 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration 16.96 1 (8)
16 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.04 2 (5)
17 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 17.07 7 (2)
18 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 17.15 3 (2)
19 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 17.18 2 (6)
20 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne 17.25 3 (3)
21 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 17.29 3 (4)
22 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints 17.30 2 (7)
23 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.67 3 (5)
24 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit 17.83 4 (1)
25 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 18.07 3 (6)
26 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ 18.13 6 (1)
27 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 18.24 4 (2)
28 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 18.35 7 (3)
29 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward 18.64 4 (3)
30 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints 18.79 4 (4)
31 1400 MAHESHWARI, VEDANT 4 Holy Spirit 19.06 4 (5)
32 434 COLEMAN, JARRETT 4 St. Edward 19.69 4 (6)
33 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 19.90 4 (7)
34 466 HUTNIK, RYAN 4 All Saints 20.12 5 (2)
35 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration 20.20 6 (2)
36 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 20.33 5 (3)
37 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 20.91 5 (4)
38 414 GOHEL, ISHAN 4 St. Joseph MSJ 21.39 3 (7)
39 490 MOGENSON, THOMAS 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 21.96 6 (3)
40 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim 22.88 5 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement15.21
2 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration15.64
3 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward16.12
4 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne16.34
5 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward16.55
6 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant16.67
7 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ16.79
8 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration16.96


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim16.34
2 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ16.71
3 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration16.82
4 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration16.88
5 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.04
6 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward17.18
7 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints17.30


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim16.48
2 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption17.15
3 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne17.25
4 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints17.29
5 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.67
6 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption18.07
7 414 GOHEL, ISHAN 4 St. Joseph MSJ21.39


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit17.83
2 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints18.24
3 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward18.64
4 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints18.79
5 1400 MAHESHWARI, VEDANT 4 Holy Spirit19.06
6 434 COLEMAN, JARRETT 4 St. Edward19.69
7 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ19.90


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne15.29
2 466 HUTNIK, RYAN 4 All Saints20.12
3 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward20.33
4 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe20.91
5 405 NAKAR, CYRUS 4 St. Joachim22.88


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 416 MARQUEZ, MASON 4 St. Joseph MSJ18.13
2 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration20.20
3 490 MOGENSON, THOMAS 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe21.96


Final Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit15.93
2 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant17.07
3 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration18.35


100m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 15.10 1 (1)
2 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 15.68 1 (2)
3 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 15.75 1 (3)
4 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration 15.83 1 (4)
5 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 16.80 2 (1)
6 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward 17.54 2 (2)
7 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.60 1 (5)
8 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 17.63 2 (3)
9 526 ROGERS, DAVID 5 St. Joachim 17.65 2 (4)
10 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.81 1 (6)
11 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim 18.71 2 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward15.10
2 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement15.68
3 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption15.75
4 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration15.83
5 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.60
6 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.81


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi16.80
2 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward17.54
3 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward17.63
4 526 ROGERS, DAVID 5 St. Joachim17.65
5 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim18.71


100m 6th Grade Boys Sprint (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 13.70 1 (1)
2 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 13.96 3 (1)
3 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.14 3 (2)
4 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 15.14 3 (3)
5 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ 15.15 3 (4)
6 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 15.20 1 (2)
7 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 16.10 1 (3)
8 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne 16.80 1 (4)
9 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit 17.10 1 (5)
10 676 LEE, ALEXANDER 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 18.06 3 (5)
11 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ 19.70 3 (6)
12 628 ROGERS, ROBERT 6 St. Joachim 21.05 2 (1)
13 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 24.99 2 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration13.70
2 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant15.20
3 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints16.10
4 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne16.80
5 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit17.10


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 628 ROGERS, ROBERT 6 St. Joachim21.05
2 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe24.99


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant13.96
2 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant14.14
3 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit15.14
4 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ15.15
5 676 LEE, ALEXANDER 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant18.06
6 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ19.70


100m 7th Grade Boys Sprint (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration 12.65 2 (1)
2 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 13.10 1 (1)
3 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 13.13 1 (2)
4 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne 13.14 1 (3)
5 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim 13.88 1 (4)
6 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 13.91 1 (5)
7 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim 15.85 1 (6)
8 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.25 2 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit13.10
2 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ13.13
3 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne13.14
4 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim13.88
5 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration13.91
6 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim15.85


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration12.65
2 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.25


100m 8th Grade Boys Sprint (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 12.49 1 (1)
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 12.83 1 (2)
3 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit 13.33 1 (3)
4 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints 13.59 1 (4)
5 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 14.68 1 (5)
6 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit 14.69 1 (6)
7 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit 14.74 1 (7)
8 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.09 1 (8)
9 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 15.80 2 (1)
10 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints 18.10 2 (2)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints12.49
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit12.83
3 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit13.33
4 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints13.59
5 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement14.68
6 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit14.69
7 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit14.74
8 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe15.09


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints15.80
2 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints18.10


100m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration 17.70 1 (1)
2 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne 18.60 1 (2)
3 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ 18.80 1 (3)
4 24 JAINI, SAHASRA St. Edward 19.97 3 (1)
5 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration 20.50 1 (4)
6 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit 21.60 1 (5)
7 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe 22.60 1 (6)
8 56 MADARANG, GIANNA Holy Spirit 23.17 3 (2)
9 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration 23.62 2 (1)
10 66 COULTER, ANIYAH Church of the Assumption 23.77 4 (1)
11 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption 24.01 2 (2)
12 31 JOHNSON, KAMRYN Transfiguration 24.65 3 (3)
13 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi 26.06 2 (3)
14 49 CHUN, ALEXIS Our Lady of Guadalupe 26.47 3 (4)
15 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints 26.96 2 (4)
16 64 LESTER, CHRISTINA Catholic Community of Pleasant 28.66 3 (5)
17 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints 32.86 2 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration17.70
2 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne18.60
3 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ18.80
4 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration20.50
5 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit21.60
6 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe22.60


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration23.62
2 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption24.01
3 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi26.06
4 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints26.96
5 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints32.86


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 24 JAINI, SAHASRA St. Edward19.97
2 56 MADARANG, GIANNA Holy Spirit23.17
3 31 JOHNSON, KAMRYN Transfiguration24.65
4 49 CHUN, ALEXIS Our Lady of Guadalupe26.47
5 64 LESTER, CHRISTINA Catholic Community of Pleasant28.66


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 66 COULTER, ANIYAH Church of the Assumption23.77


100m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 150 CURTIS, MAGGIE 1 Holy Spirit 18.31 2 (1)
2 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration 19.79 1 (1)
3 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit 20.01 2 (2)
4 116 ADAME, GIANNA 1 St. Edward 20.62 2 (3)
5 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration 20.75 1 (2)
6 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit 20.91 1 (3)
7 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints 21.70 1 (4)
8 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints 21.84 1 (5)
9 135 HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN 1 All Saints 22.81 2 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration19.79
2 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration20.75
3 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit20.91
4 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints21.70
5 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints21.84


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 150 CURTIS, MAGGIE 1 Holy Spirit18.31
2 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit20.01
3 116 ADAME, GIANNA 1 St. Edward20.62
4 135 HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN 1 All Saints22.81


100m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration 14.80 2 (1)
2 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration 14.90 2 (2)
3 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration 15.90 2 (3)
3 240 HAW, EMILYN 2 Transfiguration 15.90 4 (1)
5 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit 16.00 4 (2)
6 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption 16.70 2 (4)
7 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.20 2 (5)
8 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement 17.30 2 (6)
8 278 COULTER, JOSIANNE 2 Church of the Assumption 17.30 4 (3)
10 265 CANSINO, ELLA 2 Holy Spirit 17.64 1 (1)
11 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption 17.68 1 (2)
12 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 17.81 1 (3)
13 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration 18.17 1 (4)
14 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.28 1 (5)
15 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit 18.97 1 (6)
16 201 PRECIADO, JESSICA 2 St. Joachim 19.67 3 (1)
17 239 HARRINGTON, ANNALEE 2 Transfiguration 20.38 3 (2)
18 269 CAMPOS, MILAGROS 2 Holy Spirit 20.80 4 (4)
18 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit 20.80 4 (4)
20 215 CHOWHAN, RITHIKA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 21.55 3 (3)
21 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 22.90 1 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 265 CANSINO, ELLA 2 Holy Spirit17.64
2 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption17.68
3 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ17.81
4 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration18.17
5 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.28
6 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit18.97
7 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration22.90


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration14.80
2 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration14.90
3 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration15.90
4 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption16.70
5 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.20
6 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement17.30


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 201 PRECIADO, JESSICA 2 St. Joachim19.67
2 239 HARRINGTON, ANNALEE 2 Transfiguration20.38
3 215 CHOWHAN, RITHIKA 2 St. Joseph MSJ21.55


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 240 HAW, EMILYN 2 Transfiguration15.90
2 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit16.00
3 278 COULTER, JOSIANNE 2 Church of the Assumption17.30
4 269 CAMPOS, MILAGROS 2 Holy Spirit20.80
4 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit20.80


100m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration 16.30 4 (1)
2 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 16.87 1 (1)
3 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration 17.43 1 (2)
4 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 17.77 1 (3)
5 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 18.04 2 (1)
6 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 18.08 2 (2)
7 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward 18.16 4 (2)
8 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption 18.21 1 (4)
9 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 18.26 1 (5)
10 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration 18.49 2 (3)
11 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption 18.54 2 (4)
12 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 18.68 1 (6)
13 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 18.83 3 (1)
14 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.13 3 (2)
15 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 19.36 2 (5)
16 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 19.47 2 (6)
17 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration 20.07 2 (7)
17 372 BENOZA, ARA 3 St. Anne 20.07 3 (3)
19 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim 20.10 3 (4)
20 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit 22.38 3 (5)
21 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 22.71 4 (3)
22 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration 25.56 4 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne16.87
2 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration17.43
3 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit17.77
4 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption18.21
5 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant18.26
6 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration18.68


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement18.04
2 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration18.08
3 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration18.49
4 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption18.54
5 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration19.36
6 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration19.47
7 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration20.07


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints18.83
2 355 BRANCH, KATE 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.13
3 372 BENOZA, ARA 3 St. Anne20.07
4 306 ZAMORA, ANGELINA 3 St. Joachim20.10
5 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit22.38


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 335 LOUIE, SORA 3 Transfiguration16.30
2 325 RUIZ, JIANNA 3 St. Edward18.16
3 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe22.71
4 339 SCHMECK, JOCELYN 3 Transfiguration25.56


100m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne 16.26 3 (1)
2 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 16.36 1 (1)
3 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne 17.06 3 (2)
4 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 17.08 1 (2)
5 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement 17.11 2 (1)
6 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne 17.14 3 (3)
7 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward 17.35 2 (2)
8 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.50 5 (1)
9 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 17.53 2 (3)
10 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints 17.68 3 (4)
11 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.81 1 (3)
12 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 17.83 1 (4)
13 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration 17.89 4 (1)
14 449 JOHNSON, KENNEDY 4 Transfiguration 18.43 4 (2)
15 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints 18.46 4 (3)
16 451 RARDIN, AVA 4 Transfiguration 18.66 5 (2)
17 425 GEVING, PIPER 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 19.32 5 (3)
18 409 MARCILLE, KEIRA 4 St. Clement 19.66 3 (5)
19 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.71 3 (6)
20 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim 20.25 3 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne16.36
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration17.08
3 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.81
4 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration17.83


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1416 AWAMBU, PRINCESS 4 St. Clement17.11
2 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward17.35
3 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim17.53


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne16.26
2 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne17.06
3 1405 OLANO, KAYLEE 4 St. Anne17.14
4 474 DALE, ASHLIN 4 All Saints17.68
5 409 MARCILLE, KEIRA 4 St. Clement19.66
6 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.71
7 406 OLIVER, TIANNA 4 St. Joachim20.25


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 452 SIMS, SCARLETT 4 Transfiguration17.89
2 449 JOHNSON, KENNEDY 4 Transfiguration18.43
3 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints18.46


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 410 SANTOS, AMIA 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.50
2 451 RARDIN, AVA 4 Transfiguration18.66
3 425 GEVING, PIPER 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant19.32


100m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 14.78 1 (1)
2 534 KASL-GODLEY, AUTUMN 5 Transfiguration 15.14 2 (1)
3 533 HSU, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 15.76 2 (2)
4 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward 16.35 1 (2)
5 522 JACKSON, CHLOE 5 St. Edward 16.41 2 (3)
6 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne 16.50 2 (4)
7 523 NAVARRO, ADIAHYA 5 St. Edward 16.60 1 (3)
8 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 17.05 1 (4)
9 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 20.33 1 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne14.78
2 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward16.35
3 523 NAVARRO, ADIAHYA 5 St. Edward16.60
4 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration17.05
5 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi20.33


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 534 KASL-GODLEY, AUTUMN 5 Transfiguration15.14
2 533 HSU, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration15.76
3 522 JACKSON, CHLOE 5 St. Edward16.41
4 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne16.50


100m 6th Grade Girls Sprint (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.49 1 (1)
2 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 14.54 1 (2)
3 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 15.00 1 (3)
4 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 15.17 3 (1)
5 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne 15.32 2 (1)
5 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration 15.32 3 (2)
7 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James 15.45 1 (4)
8 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 15.89 1 (5)
9 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration 15.93 1 (6)
10 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints 16.59 2 (2)
10 624 FONTELERA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 16.59 3 (3)
12 648 NATARAJAN, PRANALI 6 Corpus Christi 16.64 3 (4)
13 686 PALLEN, VANESSA 6 Church of the Assumption 16.72 4 (1)
14 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 17.13 1 (7)
15 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim 17.26 2 (3)
16 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 17.43 1 (8)
17 679 BISWAS-JUDGE, MAYAH 6 Corpus Christi 18.30 2 (4)
18 602 KESWANI, DIVIJA 6 St. Joseph MSJ 18.63 3 (5)
19 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim 19.66 2 (5)
20 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 20.87 2 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant14.49
2 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe14.54
3 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward15.00
4 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James15.45
5 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration15.89
6 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration15.93
7 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints17.13
8 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints17.43


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne15.32
2 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints16.59
3 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim17.26
4 679 BISWAS-JUDGE, MAYAH 6 Corpus Christi18.30
5 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim19.66
6 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe20.87


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward15.17
2 640 SIMS, REYNA 6 Transfiguration15.32
3 624 FONTELERA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward16.59
4 648 NATARAJAN, PRANALI 6 Corpus Christi16.64
5 602 KESWANI, DIVIJA 6 St. Joseph MSJ18.63


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 686 PALLEN, VANESSA 6 Church of the Assumption16.72


100m 7th Grade Girls Sprint (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 14.07 1 (1)
2 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 15.07 1 (2)
3 723 QI, KADIE 7 Transfiguration 15.25 2 (1)
4 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration 15.29 2 (2)
5 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 15.58 1 (3)
5 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 15.58 3 (1)
7 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 16.81 2 (3)
8 715 GEVING, TATUM 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 16.88 2 (4)
9 760 BENOZA, ARLYN 7 St. Anne 17.03 1 (4)
10 716 MAGALLON, PETRA 7 St. Joachim 17.25 1 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi14.07
2 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration15.07
3 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim15.58
4 760 BENOZA, ARLYN 7 St. Anne17.03
5 716 MAGALLON, PETRA 7 St. Joachim17.25


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 723 QI, KADIE 7 Transfiguration15.25
2 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration15.29
3 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ16.81
4 715 GEVING, TATUM 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant16.88


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi15.58


100m 8th Grade Girls Sprint (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit 15.27
2 809 STANGL, LISA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 15.60
3 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne 16.38
4 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 16.39
5 804 WHITTLE, SONALI 8 Corpus Christi 19.37


200m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 25.24 1 (1)
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit 27.20 1 (2)
3 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi 28.14 1 (3)
4 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 28.38 2 (1)
5 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne 28.42 1 (4)
6 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 28.93 1 (5)
7 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 29.18 2 (2)
8 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 29.24 2 (3)
9 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 29.72 3 (1)
10 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 29.97 2 (4)
11 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim 30.57 2 (5)
12 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 31.33 3 (2)
13 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward 33.50 3 (3)
14 221 MARSHALL, JACOB 2 St. Edward 34.72 6 (1)
15 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration 34.86 6 (2)
16 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 34.96 4 (1)
17 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 35.01 3 (4)
18 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit 35.02 5 (1)
19 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 35.13 4 (2)
20 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration 35.66 5 (2)
21 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim 35.91 2 (6)
22 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration 36.96 4 (3)
23 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 37.99 4 (4)
24 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 38.24 5 (3)
25 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 39.03 4 (5)
26 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 39.37 5 (4)
27 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim 39.50 7 (1)
28 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints 39.53 7 (2)
29 610 PALMER, EZRA 6 St. Joachim 39.78 3 (5)
30 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim 40.38 6 (3)
31 103 PALMER, ZAIRE 1 St. Joachim 41.10 7 (3)
32 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit 41.16 7 (4)
33 266 SANTOSO, EVAN 2 Holy Spirit 41.99 6 (4)
34 205 GANAL, JOELIO 2 St. Clement 42.82 6 (5)
35 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim 43.47 3 (6)
36 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration 43.88 6 (6)
37 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant 44.71 5 (5)
38 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit 44.72 1 (6)
39 52 CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL St. Joachim 44.78 1 (7)
40 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit 45.59 3 (7)
41 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit 48.98 1 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints25.24
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit27.20
3 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi28.14
4 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne28.42
5 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints28.93
6 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit44.72
7 52 CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL St. Joachim44.78
8 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit48.98


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit28.38
2 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit29.18
3 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration29.24
4 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration29.97
5 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim30.57
6 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim35.91


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant29.72
2 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit31.33
3 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward33.50
4 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward35.01
5 610 PALMER, EZRA 6 St. Joachim39.78
6 502 ARNOLD-GALATI, BENJAMIN 5 St. Joachim43.47
7 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit45.59


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant34.96
2 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim35.13
3 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration36.96
4 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim37.99
5 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption39.03


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit35.02
2 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration35.66
3 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration38.24
4 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption39.37
5 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant44.71


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 221 MARSHALL, JACOB 2 St. Edward34.72
2 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration34.86
3 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim40.38
4 266 SANTOSO, EVAN 2 Holy Spirit41.99
5 205 GANAL, JOELIO 2 St. Clement42.82
6 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration43.88


Final Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim39.50
2 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints39.53
3 103 PALMER, ZAIRE 1 St. Joachim41.10
4 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit41.16


200m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 30.75 1 (1)
2 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 31.41 1 (2)
3 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 31.51 1 (3)
4 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration 31.82 4 (1)
5 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit 31.86 1 (4)
6 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 32.00 4 (2)
7 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward 32.16 2 (1)
8 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 32.71 2 (2)
9 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 33.05 2 (3)
10 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne 33.13 3 (1)
11 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints 33.29 1 (5)
12 805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement 33.34 1 (6)
13 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 33.65 3 (2)
14 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration 35.01 3 (3)
15 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 35.32 1 (7)
16 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 35.50 4 (3)
17 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints 35.70 3 (4)
18 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne 36.05 4 (4)
19 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 36.11 4 (5)
20 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 36.45 4 (6)
21 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 36.51 5 (1)
22 686 PALLEN, VANESSA 6 Church of the Assumption 36.64 2 (4)
23 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 36.83 5 (2)
24 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne 37.72 5 (3)
25 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 37.93 2 (5)
26 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward 38.91 5 (4)
27 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration 38.97 5 (5)
28 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim 39.95 2 (6)
29 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 40.38 3 (5)
30 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration 42.12 1 (8)
31 535 MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA 5 Transfiguration 43.25 4 (7)
32 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit 44.46 5 (6)
33 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration 44.60 2 (7)
34 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit 49.72 2 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration30.75
2 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit31.41
3 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit31.51
4 831 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA 8 Holy Spirit31.86
5 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints33.29
6 805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement33.34
7 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration35.32
8 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration42.12


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 625 VALENCIA, HANNAH 6 St. Edward32.16
2 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration32.71
3 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration33.05
4 686 PALLEN, VANESSA 6 Church of the Assumption36.64
5 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration37.93
6 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim39.95
7 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration44.60
8 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit49.72


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 687 BELLO, JANELLE 6 St. Anne33.13
2 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim33.65
3 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration35.01
4 646 LY, MIRANDA 6 All Saints35.70
5 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim40.38


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration31.82
2 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe32.00
3 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant35.50
4 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne36.05
5 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration36.11
6 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration36.45
7 535 MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA 5 Transfiguration43.25


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration36.51
2 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit36.83
3 1403 MALONE, ISABEL 4 St. Anne37.72
4 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward38.91
5 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration38.97
6 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit44.46


400m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 55.75 1 (1)
2 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne 1:01.48 1 (2)
3 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 1:02.02 1 (3)
4 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:05.63 1 (4)
5 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:05.73 2 (1)
6 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 1:07.11 2 (2)
7 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit 1:08.76 2 (3)
8 823 SAPKOTA, MALIN 8 Corpus Christi 1:09.08 1 (5)
9 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 1:10.80 4 (1)
10 644 TURNER, BENJAMIN 6 All Saints 1:11.39 3 (1)
11 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne 1:12.54 5 (1)
12 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:13.60 4 (2)
13 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne 1:15.43 6 (1)
14 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 1:16.18 1 (6)
15 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 1:17.44 5 (2)
16 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints 1:17.51 5 (3)
17 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:20.16 6 (2)
18 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:20.30 4 (3)
19 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit 1:22.69 1 (7)
20 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:22.79 6 (3)
21 526 ROGERS, DAVID 5 St. Joachim 1:23.50 4 (4)
22 569 NIERENGARTEN, ELI 5 Church of the Assumption 1:24.10 4 (5)
23 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:24.49 5 (4)
24 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 1:24.70 4 (6)
25 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne 1:26.15 6 (4)
26 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:27.72 5 (5)
27 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit 1:28.24 3 (2)
27 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit 1:28.24 7 (1)
29 709 PARK, JADEN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:28.34 2 (4)
30 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 1:28.43 5 (6)
31 676 LEE, ALEXANDER 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:29.02 3 (3)
32 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi 1:30.88 6 (5)
33 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 1:31.51 3 (4)
34 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ 1:32.86 7 (2)
35 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit 1:32.87 3 (5)
36 287 GOMEZ, RAILEY 2 St. Clement 1:34.78 7 (3)
37 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit 1:34.87 7 (4)
38 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim 1:36.75 3 (6)
39 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints 1:37.62 3 (7)
40 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:38.07 5 (7)
41 277 MALONE, MORGAN 2 St. Anne 1:41.08 7 (5)
42 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit 1:43.40 8 (1)
43 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement 1:48.33 5 (8)
44 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints 1:50.80 7 (6)
45 211 TEBANGIN, VINCE 2 St. Clement 1:51.02 7 (7)
46 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit 1:53.08 8 (2)
47 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 1:53.13 8 (3)
48 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints 2:02.47 8 (4)
49 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:06.47 8 (5)
50 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:10.17 8 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints55.75
2 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne1:01.48
3 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit1:02.02
4 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:05.63
5 823 SAPKOTA, MALIN 8 Corpus Christi1:09.08
6 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ1:16.18
7 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit1:22.69


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:05.73
2 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit1:07.11
3 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit1:08.76
4 709 PARK, JADEN 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:28.34


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 644 TURNER, BENJAMIN 6 All Saints1:11.39
2 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit1:28.24
3 676 LEE, ALEXANDER 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:29.02
4 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne1:31.51
5 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit1:32.87
6 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim1:36.75
7 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints1:37.62


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration1:10.80
2 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:13.60
3 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:20.30
4 526 ROGERS, DAVID 5 St. Joachim1:23.50
5 569 NIERENGARTEN, ELI 5 Church of the Assumption1:24.10
6 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ1:24.70


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1411 MURUMKAR, RISHI 4 St. Anne1:12.54
2 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne1:17.44
3 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints1:17.51
4 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:24.49
5 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:27.72
6 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints1:28.43
7 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant1:38.07
8 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement1:48.33


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne1:15.43
2 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:20.16
3 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:22.79
4 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne1:26.15
5 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi1:30.88


Final Section: 7

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit1:28.24
2 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ1:32.86
3 287 GOMEZ, RAILEY 2 St. Clement1:34.78
4 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit1:34.87
5 277 MALONE, MORGAN 2 St. Anne1:41.08
6 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints1:50.80
7 211 TEBANGIN, VINCE 2 St. Clement1:51.02


Final Section: 8

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit1:43.40
2 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit1:53.08
3 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit1:53.13
4 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints2:02.47
5 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant2:06.47
6 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant2:10.17


400m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration 1:14.31 2 (1)
2 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption 1:15.39 2 (2)
3 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 1:18.39 3 (1)
4 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 1:21.36 3 (2)
5 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 1:21.39 4 (1)
6 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward 1:22.96 2 (3)
7 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:23.45 3 (3)
8 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 1:24.82 3 (4)
9 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 1:25.34 3 (5)
10 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption 1:27.05 4 (2)
11 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration 1:27.48 4 (3)
12 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 1:29.66 4 (4)
13 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit 1:31.46 3 (6)
14 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:34.33 4 (5)
15 527 ARAKKAL, CHRISTINE 5 St. Joseph MSJ 1:35.99 2 (4)
16 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit 1:38.78 4 (6)
17 378 OSUNA, ANA 3 Church of the Assumption 1:40.76 4 (7)
18 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration 1:40.81 4 (8)
19 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward 1:46.65 4 (9)
20 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit 1:47.59 3 (7)
21 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:47.77 4 (10)
22 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 1:54.57 1 (1)
23 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration 1:57.03 1 (2)
24 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 1:57.99 1 (3)
25 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 2:00.06 1 (4)
26 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 2:03.32 1 (5)
27 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne 2:07.44 1 (6)
28 711 MCCARTY, ANNIKA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:09.78 1 (7)
29 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James 2:17.47 1 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi1:54.57
2 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration1:57.03
3 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit1:57.99
4 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints2:00.06
5 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit2:03.32
6 847 KIANG, AMANDA 8 St. Anne2:07.44
7 711 MCCARTY, ANNIKA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:09.78
8 832 STROUT, ELIZABETH 8 St. James2:17.47


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration1:14.31
2 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption1:15.39
3 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward1:22.96
4 527 ARAKKAL, CHRISTINE 5 St. Joseph MSJ1:35.99


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne1:18.39
2 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit1:21.36
3 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:23.45
4 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration1:24.82
5 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration1:25.34
6 1419 CANOTAL, CAILI 4 Holy Spirit1:31.46
7 1424 WARD, JENNA REE 5 Holy Spirit1:47.59


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration1:21.39
2 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption1:27.05
3 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration1:27.48
4 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration1:29.66
5 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:34.33
6 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit1:38.78
7 378 OSUNA, ANA 3 Church of the Assumption1:40.76
8 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration1:40.81
9 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward1:46.65
10 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:47.77


800m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 2:21.76 1 (1)
2 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints 2:26.89 1 (2)
3 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:29.11 1 (3)
4 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:38.32 1 (4)
5 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 2:38.48 1 (5)
6 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:42.86 2 (1)
7 727 MARTINEZ, JESUS 7 Transfiguration 2:43.97 1 (6)
8 718 SUBRAMANIAN, ARJUN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:43.99 1 (7)
9 714 WOOFTER, CONOR 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:51.46 1 (8)
10 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne 2:52.70 2 (2)
11 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 2:54.88 2 (3)
12 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:56.51 1 (9)
13 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:56.80 1 (10)
14 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 3:02.47 1 (11)
15 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:10.13 2 (4)
16 688 KENNEY, BLAKE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:13.69 1 (12)
17 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 3:15.88 2 (5)
18 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 3:19.88 2 (6)
19 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 3:20.92 1 (13)
20 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints 3:21.11 1 (14)
21 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 3:22.16 2 (7)
22 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 3:22.66 2 (8)
23 274 BENIN, CONNOR 2 St. Anne 3:22.77 2 (9)
24 279 FONG, MATTHEW 2 Church of the Assumption 3:31.97 2 (10)
25 288 MCCRACKEN, CONNOR 2 St. Clement 3:32.28 2 (11)
26 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration 3:33.08 2 (12)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi2:21.76
2 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints2:26.89
3 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:29.11
4 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:38.32
5 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit2:38.48
6 727 MARTINEZ, JESUS 7 Transfiguration2:43.97
7 718 SUBRAMANIAN, ARJUN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:43.99
8 714 WOOFTER, CONOR 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:51.46
9 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:56.51
10 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:56.80
11 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ3:02.47
12 688 KENNEY, BLAKE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:13.69
13 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe3:20.92
14 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints3:21.11


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:42.86
2 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne2:52.70
3 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration2:54.88
4 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:10.13
5 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ3:15.88
6 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration3:19.88
7 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints3:22.16
8 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit3:22.66
9 274 BENIN, CONNOR 2 St. Anne3:22.77
10 279 FONG, MATTHEW 2 Church of the Assumption3:31.97
11 288 MCCRACKEN, CONNOR 2 St. Clement3:32.28
12 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration3:33.08


800m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 2:54.97
2 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 3:02.43
3 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 3:04.30
4 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 3:04.73
5 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption 3:06.06
6 512 LAM, MEGAN 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:10.83
7 754 LAFONTAINE, JULIE 7 Holy Spirit 3:14.46
8 758 GILBERT, SOPHIA 7 Holy Spirit 3:16.98
9 756 CAMPOS, MAYA 7 Holy Spirit 3:18.04
10 740 SABEDRA, SOPHIA 7 Corpus Christi 3:35.08
11 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration 3:39.41
12 746 OLAVARRIA, GABRIELLA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 3:45.54
13 611 PRECIADO, VIVIANA 6 St. Joachim 3:52.59
14 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 4:17.53
15 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward 4:30.29
16 140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All Saints 4:33.61
17 131 MIHOS, ISABELA 1 All Saints 4:47.95


1600m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 5:53.40
2 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:07.57
3 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit 6:07.66
4 710 PICARD, BENJAMIN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 6:16.35
5 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:39.43
6 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne 6:41.62
7 353 ALEXANDER, EVAN 3 Corpus Christi 6:41.65
8 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 6:48.53
9 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 6:52.49
10 713 NICOLAS, AUSTIN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 6:56.11
11 276 BENIN, LOGAN 2 St. Anne 7:09.26
12 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 7:11.25
13 225 KAWABATA, KENJI 2 St. Edward 7:14.09
14 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration 7:15.88
15 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward 7:20.22


1600m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption 6:01.22
2 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 6:09.96
3 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption 6:42.65
4 608 ARANDA, ALEJANDRA 6 St. Joachim 7:03.35
5 826 McKEOWN-POOL, KEILAH 8 Corpus Christi 7:05.95
6 440 KAWABATA, LILY 4 St. Edward 7:08.03
7 1402 KIANG, BETHANY 4 St. Anne 7:17.34
8 712 MCDONNELL, ALINA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 7:26.99
9 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 7:27.17
10 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 7:40.21
11 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8:03.21
12 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8:11.40
13 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 8:34.15


4x100m Boys Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 All Saints A 51.60
LY
PINEDA
MELENDRES
MARUCUT
1 (1)
2 Holy Spirit B 53.85
DE LA CRUZ
GACUSAN
HOSKINSON
JONES
2 (1)
3 Holy Spirit A 54.18
LUIPPOLD
FIRMEZA
MORKVED
WARD
1 (2)
4 St. Joseph MSJ A 54.27
RAJKUMAR
VERMA
VASUDEV
KANIA
1 (3)
5 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 55.17
LUCK
SUBRAMANIAN
LESTER
2 (2)
6 Transfiguration A 55.38
MARTIN
JOYNER
ROGGE
DECANO
2 (3)
7 St. Joseph MSJ B 59.66
PARK
DSILVA
PICARD
YOSHIOKA
2 (4)
8 Transfiguration D 1:04.73
POWERS
WONG
MARTIN
BROWN
5 (1)
9 Holy Spirit D 1:05.33
CASTILLO
WYATT
CANOTAL
CHU
5 (2)
10 St. Anne A 1:06.87
BERDAL
MATIBAG
BRETZKE
PEDROSO
2 (5)
11 St. Joachim A 1:06.96
ROGERS
GREEN
PALMER
GREEN
2 (6)
12 Catholic Community of Pleasant B 1:08.57
KENNEY
LESTER
OLSON
BURNS
3 (1)
13 St. Anne B 1:08.70
RAVANERA
BERDAL
MUHAMMAD
MURUMKAR
4 (1)
14 St. Edward E 1:10.45
ARDALES
CALICA
CALLO
MARSHALL
6 (1)
15 St. Edward C 1:10.47
SARINO
TOWER III
FONTELERA
DIMAANO
5 (3)
16 St. Edward B 1:12.30
ALCANTARA
TILLEY
MAGPOC
TORRES
4 (2)
17 Transfiguration E 1:12.47
MONTERO
COOPER
HODGES
CHINN
5 (4)
18 Transfiguration C 1:12.55
SCHULT
LEI-CHONG
ROGGE
SMITH
4 (3)
19 Holy Spirit E 1:12.86
JOHNCOX
MORKVED
SANTOSO
NAVARRO
6 (2)
20 St. Joseph MSJ D 1:12.94
PRABHU
RAMIREZ
MARQUEZ
HAN
4 (4)
21 St. Edward D 1:13.11
KAWABATA
KIM
SOUSA
LAT
6 (3)
22 All Saints B 1:14.05
REYES
PACE
PEREZ
SIMMONS
4 (5)
23 Transfiguration B 1:14.26
HOANG
ARAKAWA
GRIFFITH
BAKOVIC
3 (2)
24 St. Edward A 1:15.90
LAT
CALICA
GRUENDLER
ARDALES
3 (3)
25 Transfiguration F 1:16.18
CACIANOV
BARBOZA
EDENS
HONORA
6 (4)
26 Holy Spirit C 1:16.46
PARKER
LEM
TOOR
DUMALIG
3 (4)
27 St. Clement A 1:17.32
MAGHANOY
LACHICA
GANAL
GOMEZ
6 (5)
28 All Saints C 1:17.34
TORREY
SHADDOX
REYES
RETODO
7 (1)
29 St. Anne C 1:17.40
BENIN
ORTIZ
MALONE
BENIN
6 (6)
30 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:17.55
COLEMAN
TAN
PAN
MCCALLION
3 (5)
31 All Saints D 1:20.18
HUTNIK
ARCHIBALD
GILLIS
SANTAMARIA
7 (2)
32 Holy Spirit F 1:20.24
CANOTAL
HOSKINSON
HOSKINSON
CANSINO
7 (3)
33 St. Joseph MSJ E 1:20.90
HOSAKA
MARQUEZ
SANTOS
RAMIREZ
6 (7)
34 St. Joachim B 1:21.31
ARNOLD-GALATI
CHAPMAN
WASHINGTON
ROGERS
3 (6)
35 St. Joseph MSJ C 1:28.90
PARK
HEMANTH
PARK
VERMA
3 (7)
36 All Saints E 1:33.36
SHADDOX
MADRIGAL
PADILLA
SANZ
7 (4)
37 St. Joachim D 1:38.83
BALTAZAR
GRAY
RAJO-DURAN
MAGALIT
7 (5)
38 St. Joachim C 1:39.09
ROGERS
CUNNINGHAM
POZOS
SMITH
7 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 All Saints A 51.60
LY
PINEDA
MELENDRES
MARUCUT
2 Holy Spirit A 54.18
LUIPPOLD
FIRMEZA
MORKVED
WARD
3 St. Joseph MSJ A 54.27
RAJKUMAR
VERMA
VASUDEV
KANIA


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit B 53.85
DE LA CRUZ
GACUSAN
HOSKINSON
JONES
2 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 55.17
LUCK
SUBRAMANIAN
LESTER
3 Transfiguration A 55.38
MARTIN
JOYNER
ROGGE
DECANO
4 St. Joseph MSJ B 59.66
PARK
DSILVA
PICARD
YOSHIOKA
5 St. Anne A 1:06.87
BERDAL
MATIBAG
BRETZKE
PEDROSO
6 St. Joachim A 1:06.96
ROGERS
GREEN
PALMER
GREEN


Final Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Catholic Community of Pleasant B 1:08.57
KENNEY
LESTER
OLSON
BURNS
2 Transfiguration B 1:14.26
HOANG
ARAKAWA
GRIFFITH
BAKOVIC
3 St. Edward A 1:15.90
LAT
CALICA
GRUENDLER
ARDALES
4 Holy Spirit C 1:16.46
PARKER
LEM
TOOR
DUMALIG
5 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:17.55
COLEMAN
TAN
PAN
MCCALLION
6 St. Joachim B 1:21.31
ARNOLD-GALATI
CHAPMAN
WASHINGTON
ROGERS
7 St. Joseph MSJ C 1:28.90
PARK
HEMANTH
PARK
VERMA


Final Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Anne B 1:08.70
RAVANERA
BERDAL
MUHAMMAD
MURUMKAR
2 St. Edward B 1:12.30
ALCANTARA
TILLEY
MAGPOC
TORRES
3 Transfiguration C 1:12.55
SCHULT
LEI-CHONG
ROGGE
SMITH
4 St. Joseph MSJ D 1:12.94
PRABHU
RAMIREZ
MARQUEZ
HAN
5 All Saints B 1:14.05
REYES
PACE
PEREZ
SIMMONS


Final Section: 5

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration D 1:04.73
POWERS
WONG
MARTIN
BROWN
2 Holy Spirit D 1:05.33
CASTILLO
WYATT
CANOTAL
CHU
3 St. Edward C 1:10.47
SARINO
TOWER III
FONTELERA
DIMAANO
4 Transfiguration E 1:12.47
MONTERO
COOPER
HODGES
CHINN


Final Section: 6

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Edward E 1:10.45
ARDALES
CALICA
CALLO
MARSHALL
2 Holy Spirit E 1:12.86
JOHNCOX
MORKVED
SANTOSO
NAVARRO
3 St. Edward D 1:13.11
KAWABATA
KIM
SOUSA
LAT
4 Transfiguration F 1:16.18
CACIANOV
BARBOZA
EDENS
HONORA
5 St. Clement A 1:17.32
MAGHANOY
LACHICA
GANAL
GOMEZ
6 St. Anne C 1:17.40
BENIN
ORTIZ
MALONE
BENIN
7 St. Joseph MSJ E 1:20.90
HOSAKA
MARQUEZ
SANTOS
RAMIREZ


Final Section: 7

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 All Saints C 1:17.34
TORREY
SHADDOX
REYES
RETODO
2 All Saints D 1:20.18
HUTNIK
ARCHIBALD
GILLIS
SANTAMARIA
3 Holy Spirit F 1:20.24
CANOTAL
HOSKINSON
HOSKINSON
CANSINO
4 All Saints E 1:33.36
SHADDOX
MADRIGAL
PADILLA
SANZ
5 St. Joachim D 1:38.83
BALTAZAR
GRAY
RAJO-DURAN
MAGALIT
6 St. Joachim C 1:39.09
ROGERS
CUNNINGHAM
POZOS
SMITH


4x100m Girls Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Holy Spirit B 59.92
CAMPOS
GILBERT
PAGLIERI
CANALE
1 (1)
2 Transfiguration A 1:00.61
KASL-GODLEY
GILMAN-CHUN
KASL-GODLEY
SIMS
1 (2)
3 Holy Spirit A 1:02.36
OXFORD
DEL ROSARIO
WESLEY
1 (3)
4 St. Anne A 1:03.06
BENOZA
KIANG
VATTURI
CUNNINGHAM
1 (4)
5 Transfiguration C 1:03.78
CARLSON
KASL-GODLEY
FRAUTNICK
HODGES
2 (1)
6 St. Anne B 1:03.86
OLANO
ADION
MUHAMMAD
KIANG
2 (2)
7 St. Edward A 1:04.93
SARINO
FONTELERA
UY
VALENCIA
1 (5)
8 All Saints A 1:06.17
RAVARA
DE MICHINO
LY
SANTAMARIA
1 (6)
9 St. Joachim A 1:07.49
PRECIADO
ARANDA
EVERIX
CARAVALHO
1 (7)
10 Transfiguration D 1:07.66
ARAKAWA
OTTESON
CHAUVIN
LOUIE
3 (1)
11 St. Edward B 1:08.66
RUIZ
WOODS
KAWABATA
SAN PEDRO
2 (3)
12 Holy Spirit C 1:10.44
WARD
CANOTAL
2 (4)
13 Transfiguration B 1:11.63
RARDIN
SIMS
EDENS
HORNE
2 (5)
14 St. Joseph MSJ A 1:12.34
WAN
RAJKUMAR
KESWANI
PATEL
1 (8)
15 Transfiguration G 1:13.75
BARRON ZIEGLER
LEI-CHONG
HAW
FORSGREN
4 (1)
16 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:15.36
JAGADEESAN
SENTHILKUMAR
LAPP
POHL
2 (6)
17 Church of the Assumption A 1:16.15
CARRANZA
MARTINEZ
ABRAHAMS
BRANCO
3 (2)
18 Holy Spirit E 1:16.28
DUMALIG
GILCHRIST
CURTIS
4 (2)
19 Holy Spirit D 1:16.59
JOHNCOX
RICHARDS
MITCHEL
LEM
2 (7)
20 Holy Spirit F 1:17.12
CANALE
CAMPOS
ABAR
CANSINO
4 (3)
21 St. Edward C 1:18.19
CASTRO
TORRES
ALCANTARA
3 (3)
22 St. Joachim B 1:18.94
ZAMORA
PRECIADO
EVERIX
3 (4)
23 Transfiguration F 1:22.39
CARTWRIGHT
BROWN
BOSTROM
HARRINGTON
4 (4)
24 All Saints B 1:25.09
ELELLEH
SANZ
TAVARES
DALE
2 (8)
25 All Saints C 1:26.72
LEZAMA
HERNANDEZ
MIHOS
CARMONA
4 (5)
25 Transfiguration H 1:26.72
JOHNSON
HANCOCK
SKORNYAKOV
ROGGE
4 (5)
27 Transfiguration E 1:28.04
SCHMECK
COOPER
COOPER
RAMIREZ
3 (5)
28 Our Lady of Guadalupe B 1:28.12
POHL
LAPP
CHUN
BRANCH
3 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit B 59.92
CAMPOS
GILBERT
PAGLIERI
CANALE
2 Transfiguration A 1:00.61
KASL-GODLEY
GILMAN-CHUN
KASL-GODLEY
SIMS
3 Holy Spirit A 1:02.36
OXFORD
DEL ROSARIO
WESLEY
4 St. Anne A 1:03.06
BENOZA
KIANG
VATTURI
CUNNINGHAM
5 St. Edward A 1:04.93
SARINO
FONTELERA
UY
VALENCIA
6 All Saints A 1:06.17
RAVARA
DE MICHINO
LY
SANTAMARIA
7 St. Joachim A 1:07.49
PRECIADO
ARANDA
EVERIX
CARAVALHO
8 St. Joseph MSJ A 1:12.34
WAN
RAJKUMAR
KESWANI
PATEL


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration C 1:03.78
CARLSON
KASL-GODLEY
FRAUTNICK
HODGES
2 St. Anne B 1:03.86
OLANO
ADION
MUHAMMAD
KIANG
3 St. Edward B 1:08.66
RUIZ
WOODS
KAWABATA
SAN PEDRO
4 Holy Spirit C 1:10.44
WARD
CANOTAL
5 Transfiguration B 1:11.63
RARDIN
SIMS
EDENS
HORNE
6 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:15.36
JAGADEESAN
SENTHILKUMAR
LAPP
POHL
7 Holy Spirit D 1:16.59
JOHNCOX
RICHARDS
MITCHEL
LEM
8 All Saints B 1:25.09
ELELLEH
SANZ
TAVARES
DALE


Final Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration D 1:07.66
ARAKAWA
OTTESON
CHAUVIN
LOUIE
2 Church of the Assumption A 1:16.15
CARRANZA
MARTINEZ
ABRAHAMS
BRANCO
3 St. Edward C 1:18.19
CASTRO
TORRES
ALCANTARA
4 St. Joachim B 1:18.94
ZAMORA
PRECIADO
EVERIX
5 Transfiguration E 1:28.04
SCHMECK
COOPER
COOPER
RAMIREZ
6 Our Lady of Guadalupe B 1:28.12
POHL
LAPP
CHUN
BRANCH


Final Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration G 1:13.75
BARRON ZIEGLER
LEI-CHONG
HAW
FORSGREN
2 Holy Spirit E 1:16.28
DUMALIG
GILCHRIST
CURTIS
3 Holy Spirit F 1:17.12
CANALE
CAMPOS
ABAR
CANSINO
4 Transfiguration F 1:22.39
CARTWRIGHT
BROWN
BOSTROM
HARRINGTON
5 All Saints C 1:26.72
LEZAMA
HERNANDEZ
MIHOS
CARMONA
5 Transfiguration H 1:26.72
JOHNSON
HANCOCK
SKORNYAKOV
ROGGE


4x400m Boys Relay (All Grades)

4x400m Girls Relay (All Grades)

High Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

High Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 675 DSILVA, DYLAN 6 St. Joseph MSJ 4' 0"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2"
O O O XXO XXX
2 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3' 10"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
XO O O XXX
688 KENNEY, BLAKE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant NH
3' 6"
XXX


High Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 743 LUCK, JACKSON 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 4' 5"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 3" 4' 4" 4' 5" 4' 6"
P P O O O XO XO XO XO XXX
2 726 MARTIN, BENJAMIN 7 Transfiguration 4' 2"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 3"
P P P O O XXO XXX
3 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 4' 0"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2"
P P P O XO XXX


High Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 5' 1" 1 (1)
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 5' 0" 2 (1)
3 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 5' 0" 1 (2)
4 812 MCDONNELL, TEAGUE 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 4' 8" 1 (3)
5 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit 4' 6" 2 (2)
6 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 4' 2" 1 (4)
7 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 3' 10" 2 (3)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints5' 1"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 0" 5' 1" 5' 2"
P P P P P P O XO O O XO XXX
2 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi5' 0"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 0" 5' 1" 5' 2"
P P O O XXO O XXO O XXO O P XXX
3 812 MCDONNELL, TEAGUE 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant4' 8"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10"
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints4' 2"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
O O O O XO XXX


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit5' 0"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 0" 5' 1" 5' 2"
P P P P P O XO O O O XX XXX
2 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit4' 6"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8"
P P P XO O XO XXO XXX
3 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement3' 10"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
P P O XXX


High Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 3' 8"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10"
O O O XXO XXX


High Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 3' 6"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8"
XO O XO XXX
2 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 3' 6"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8"
O XO XXO XXX


High Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 736 SANTAMARIA, ALEXIS 7 All Saints 4' 4"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 3" 4' 4" 4' 5"
P P P P XO XO O O XXX
2 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 3' 10"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
P O O O XXX
3 711 MCCARTY, ANNIKA 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3' 10"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0"
P O XO XO XXX
4 700 PATEL, IPSHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 3' 8"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10"
O O O XXX
5 756 CAMPOS, MAYA 7 Holy Spirit 3' 8"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10"
O O XO XXX


High Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
805 DAVID, ALEXIS 8 St. Clement NH
3' 6"
XXX


Long Jump Kinder Boys (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit 7' 5" 2 (1)
2 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit 7' 2" 3 (1)
3 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 5' 9" 2 (2)
4 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward 5' 6" 1 (1)
5 74 CANOTAL, CALEB Holy Spirit 5' 5" 3 (2)
6 37 PADILLA, SANTIAGO All Saints 5' 2" 1 (2)
7 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant 5' 1" 2 (3)
8 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption 5' 0" 3 (3)
9 41 MADRIGAL, JOSHUA All Saints 4' 11" 2 (4)
10 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints 4' 10" 2 (5)
11 5 SMITH, REXAVIAN St. Joachim 4' 5" 1 (3)
12 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ 3' 11" 1 (4)
13 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints 3' 1" 2 (6)
8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim NM
59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit NM
72 MAGHANOY, ISAIAH St. Clement NM
75 KUMAR, AAYAN St. Joseph MSJ NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward5' 6"
5' 6" 5' 2" 5' 5"
2 37 PADILLA, SANTIAGO All Saints5' 2"
5' 2" FOUL FOUL
3 5 SMITH, REXAVIAN St. Joachim4' 5"
4' 3" 4' 5" FOUL
4 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ3' 11"
3' 4" FOUL 3' 11"
8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. JoachimNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit7' 5"
7' 5" 5' 4" 6' 11"
2 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit5' 9"
4' 4" 5' 9" FOUL
3 48 LEE, JAYDEN Catholic Community of Pleasant5' 1"
FOUL FOUL 5' 1"
4 41 MADRIGAL, JOSHUA All Saints4' 11"
FOUL FOUL 4' 11"
5 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints4' 10"
FOUL 4' 10" FOUL
6 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints3' 1"
FOUL FOUL 3' 1"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit7' 2"
FOUL 7' 2" FOUL
2 74 CANOTAL, CALEB Holy Spirit5' 5"
FOUL 5' 5" FOUL
3 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption5' 0"
4' 11" 5' 0" FOUL
59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy SpiritNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
72 MAGHANOY, ISAIAH St. ClementNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
75 KUMAR, AAYAN St. Joseph MSJNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 1st Grade Boys (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints 7' 4" 2 (1)
2 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints 7' 0" 3 (1)
3 156 LEHNER, OLIVER 1 Church of the Assumption 6' 1.50" 3 (2)
4 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints 6' 1" 2 (2)
5 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints 5' 6" 2 (3)
6 129 TORREY, RAYMOND 1 All Saints 3' 10" 3 (3)
100 ONEAL, ANDRES 1 St. Joseph MSJ NM
158 OSUNA, LUIS 1 Church of the Assumption NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
100 ONEAL, ANDRES 1 St. Joseph MSJNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints7' 4"
7' 0.25" 7' 4" 5' 7"
2 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints6' 1"
6' 1" 5' 0" 4' 11"
3 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints5' 6"
5' 6" 3' 7" 5' 5"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints7' 0"
7' 0" 5' 0" 5' 0"
2 156 LEHNER, OLIVER 1 Church of the Assumption6' 1.50"
5' 9" 6' 1.50" FOUL
3 129 TORREY, RAYMOND 1 All Saints3' 10"
3' 10" 3' 7" FOUL
158 OSUNA, LUIS 1 Church of the AssumptionNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 2nd Grade Boys (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward 8' 7" 2 (1)
2 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit 8' 4" 3 (1)
3 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ 7' 9" 1 (1)
4 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit 7' 8" 3 (2)
5 277 MALONE, MORGAN 2 St. Anne 7' 1" 3 (3)
6 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward 7' 0" 2 (2)
7 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration 6' 11" 2 (3)
8 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward 5' 1" 1 (2)
9 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration 4' 5" 4 (1)
10 252 GARDE, KAIDEN 2 All Saints 4' 5" 3 (4)
11 288 MCCRACKEN, CONNOR 2 St. Clement 3' 11" 4 (2)
202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim NM
290 MAGHANOY, TYLER 2 St. Clement NM
245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration NM
275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ7' 9"
7' 0" 7' 9" 7' 6"
2 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward5' 1"
5' 1" 5' 0" 4' 8"
202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. JoachimNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward8' 7"
FOUL 8' 7" 8' 0"
2 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward7' 0"
6' 7" 6' 2" 7' 0"
3 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration6' 11"
FOUL 6' 11" 5' 9"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit8' 4"
8' 2" 7' 8" 8' 4"
2 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit7' 8"
7' 4" 7' 8" 7' 1"
3 277 MALONE, MORGAN 2 St. Anne7' 1"
FOUL FOUL 7' 1"
4 252 GARDE, KAIDEN 2 All Saints4' 5"
4' 4" 4' 5" FOUL


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration4' 5"
4' 5" FOUL FOUL
2 288 MCCRACKEN, CONNOR 2 St. Clement3' 11"
3' 6" 3' 9" 3' 11"
290 MAGHANOY, TYLER 2 St. ClementNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 TransfigurationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. AnneNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 2" 1 (1)
2 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit 10' 1" 3 (1)
3 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 10' 0" 3 (2)
4 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 9' 10" 2 (1)
5 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 8' 7" 1 (2)
6 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit 8' 6" 3 (3)
7 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward 7' 5" 1 (3)
311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 317 JORGENSON, JAC 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant10' 2"
9' 6" FOUL 10' 2"
2 319 SALMON, GRAYDON 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant8' 7"
5' 11" 8' 7" FOUL
3 321 FONTELERA, MALEK 3 St. Edward7' 5"
FOUL 7' 5" FOUL
311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. ClementNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward9' 10"
9' 6" 9' 4" 9' 10"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 383 CANOTAL, CAYMAN 3 Holy Spirit10' 1"
9' 2" 9' 3" 10' 1"
2 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit10' 0"
9' 4" 10' 0" 9' 7"
3 363 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN 3 Holy Spirit8' 6"
7' 5" 8' 6" FOUL


Long Jump 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9' 6" 1 (1)
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 8' 10" 1 (2)
3 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 8' 7" 2 (1)
4 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints 8' 3" 3 (1)
5 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 8' 1" 1 (3)
6 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 7' 8.50" 4 (1)
7 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 7' 2" 1 (4)
7 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 7' 2" 2 (2)
9 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant 6' 8" 1 (5)
10 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 6' 2.50" 3 (2)
11 495 PEREZ, GABRIEL 4 Holy Spirit 6' 0" 3 (3)
12 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints 5' 6" 3 (4)
13 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 5' 0" 1 (6)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ9' 6"
9' 6" 8' 3" FOUL
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward8' 10"
8' 7" 8' 10" 8' 7"
3 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim8' 1"
8' 1"
4 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ7' 2"
4' 11" FOUL 7' 2"
5 424 GONDKOFF, JARED SR Catholic Community of Pleasant6' 8"
6' 8" FOUL FOUL
6 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim5' 0"
5' 0"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward8' 7"
8' 2" 7' 7" 8' 7"
2 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration7' 2"
7' 2" FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints8' 3"
6' 6" 8' 3" FOUL
2 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints6' 2.50"
4' 8" 6' 2.50" 6' 2"
3 495 PEREZ, GABRIEL 4 Holy Spirit6' 0"
6' 0" FOUL FOUL
4 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints5' 6"
FOUL 3' 11" 5' 6"


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption7' 8.50"
6' 7.50" 6' 6" 7' 8.50"


Long Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 12' 2" 2 (1)
2 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi 11' 0" 2 (2)
3 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward 10' 7" 1 (1)
4 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 10' 5" 1 (2)
5 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 9' 2" 3 (1)
6 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 8' 7" 3 (2)
7 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit 6' 7" 3 (3)
8 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 6" 1 (3)
9 503 WHITTLE, SHANE 5 Corpus Christi 6' 2" 1 (4)
10 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 5' 5" 1 (5)
510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 517 ARDALES, NICHOLAS 5 St. Edward10' 7"
10' 6" 8' 9" 10' 7"
2 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward10' 5"
10' 5" 9' 5" 10' 5"
3 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ6' 6"
6' 6" FOUL FOUL
4 503 WHITTLE, SHANE 5 Corpus Christi6' 2"
5' 6" 6' 2" 5' 4"
5 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward5' 5"
5' 5" FOUL FOUL
510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe12' 2"
9' 8" 10' 4" 12' 2"
2 549 ADAMSON, LUKE 5 Corpus Christi11' 0"
9' 3" 9' 11.50" 11' 0"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption9' 2"
8' 9" 9' 2" FOUL
2 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement8' 7"
7' 4" 8' 7" FOUL
3 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit6' 7"
6' 7" 6' 0" 6' 3"


Long Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 684 MATIBAG, CHARLES 6 St. Anne 13' 8" 2 (1)
2 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 13' 4" 1 (1)
3 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 13' 3" 1 (2)
4 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit 8' 7" 1 (3)
5 665 TOOR, SAMMY 6 Holy Spirit 7' 7" 2 (2)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 629 BURNS, BRANDON 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant13' 4"
12' 4" 13' 4" FOUL
2 620 OLSON, KENNETH 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant13' 3"
12' 0" 12' 0" 13' 3"
3 661 PARKER, JUSTIN 6 Holy Spirit8' 7"
7' 7" 8' 1" 8' 7"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 684 MATIBAG, CHARLES 6 St. Anne13' 8"
12' 8" 13' 8" 11' 7"
2 665 TOOR, SAMMY 6 Holy Spirit7' 7"
4' 9" 6' 8" 7' 7"


Long Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration 17' 5" 1 (1)
2 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne 16' 11" 2 (1)
3 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 15' 4" 1 (2)
4 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 15' 0" 2 (2)
5 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 13' 8" 1 (3)
6 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11' 7" 2 (3)
7 767 CROSBIE, TYLER 7 Church of the Assumption 11' 5" 2 (4)
8 743 LUCK, JACKSON 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 11' 5" 1 (4)
9 710 PICARD, BENJAMIN 7 St. Joseph MSJ 8' 10" 1 (5)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 724 DECANO, CHRISTIAN 7 Transfiguration17' 5"
6' 10" 16' 9" 17' 5"
2 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration15' 4"
15' 4" FOUL 14' 10"
3 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration13' 8"
FOUL 13' 8" 13' 5"
4 743 LUCK, JACKSON 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant11' 5"
FOUL FOUL 11' 5"
5 710 PICARD, BENJAMIN 7 St. Joseph MSJ8' 10"
8' 10" 8' 0" 7' 9"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne16' 11"
13' 7" 15' 4" 16' 11"
2 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit15' 0"
14' 11" 15' 0" 14' 1"
3 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe11' 7"
11' 2" 11' 5" 11' 7"
4 767 CROSBIE, TYLER 7 Church of the Assumption11' 5"
11' 5" FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 18' 0" 1 (1)
2 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 17' 2" 2 (1)
3 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 13' 10" 1 (2)
4 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints 13' 9" 2 (2)
5 823 SAPKOTA, MALIN 8 Corpus Christi 12' 7" 1 (3)
6 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 11' 11" 2 (3)
7 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 10' 2" 1 (4)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints18' 0"
16' 0" 17' 5" 18' 0"
2 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints13' 10"
12' 6" 13' 10" 13' 7"
3 823 SAPKOTA, MALIN 8 Corpus Christi12' 7"
12' 7" 11' 5" 12' 0"
4 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ10' 2"
FOUL FOUL 10' 2"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit17' 2"
16' 7" 16' 4" 17' 2"
2 820 LY, AARON 8 All Saints13' 9"
13' 9" 12' 8" 13' 3"
3 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit11' 11"
11' 0" 11' 11" 11' 6"


Long Jump Kinder Girls (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration 8' 7" 1 (1)
2 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ 7' 4" 1 (2)
3 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne 5' 8" 2 (1)
4 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration 5' 7" 1 (3)
5 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration 5' 3" 1 (4)
6 49 CHUN, ALEXIS Our Lady of Guadalupe 4' 3" 2 (2)
7 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints 4' 3" 1 (5)
8 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints 3' 11" 3 (1)
9 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe 3' 2" 2 (3)
10 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi 3' 2" 2 (3)
31 JOHNSON, KAMRYN Transfiguration NM
64 LESTER, CHRISTINA Catholic Community of Pleasant NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration8' 7"
8' 4" 8' 3" 8' 7"
2 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ7' 4"
7' 0" 7' 4" FOUL
3 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration5' 7"
5' 7" 5' 2" FOUL
4 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration5' 3"
5' 2" 5' 3" 3' 9"
5 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints4' 3"
FOUL 4' 3" 3' 6"
31 JOHNSON, KAMRYN TransfigurationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne5' 8"
FOUL 5' 8" 5' 2"
2 49 CHUN, ALEXIS Our Lady of Guadalupe4' 3"
3' 9" FOUL 4' 3"
3 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi3' 2"
FOUL 3' 2" FOUL
3 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe3' 2"
2' 8" FOUL 3' 2"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints3' 11"
FOUL 2' 3" 3' 11"
64 LESTER, CHRISTINA Catholic Community of PleasantNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 1st Grade Girls (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement 7' 5" 1 (1)
2 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints 5' 6.50" 2 (1)
3 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration 4' 8.75" 2 (2)
4 138 HILL, MARISSA 1 All Saints 4' 8.25" 2 (3)
5 132 BARILLAS, EMILY 1 All Saints 4' 7" 1 (2)
6 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration 4' 6" 1 (3)
6 131 MIHOS, ISABELA 1 All Saints 4' 6" 1 (3)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement7' 5"
FOUL 4' 11" 7' 5"
2 132 BARILLAS, EMILY 1 All Saints4' 7"
4' 7" 3' 7.50" 4' 2"
3 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration4' 6"
FOUL 4' 6" FOUL
3 131 MIHOS, ISABELA 1 All Saints4' 6"
2' 9" 4' 6" 1' 10"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints5' 6.50"
FOUL 5' 6.50" 5' 1.50"
2 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration4' 8.75"
4' 8.75" 3' 9" FOUL
3 138 HILL, MARISSA 1 All Saints4' 8.25"
3' 4" 4' 8.25" 4' 5.50"


Long Jump 2nd Grade Girls (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 8" 3 (1)
2 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration 7' 10" 1 (1)
3 240 HAW, EMILYN 2 Transfiguration 7' 4" 2 (1)
4 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 3" 3 (2)
5 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 1" 3 (3)
6 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 7' 0" 1 (2)
6 239 HARRINGTON, ANNALEE 2 Transfiguration 7' 0" 2 (2)
8 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration 6' 10" 2 (3)
9 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration 6' 5" 1 (3)
10 253 BROWN, DIERDRE 2 All Saints 6' 3" 2 (4)
11 249 TIEDROS, ABIGAIL 2 All Saints 5' 11" 2 (5)
12 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit 5' 6" 3 (4)
13 272 PEDROSO, RACHEL 2 St. Anne 5' 0" 3 (5)
14 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption 4' 1" 4 (1)
15 215 CHOWHAN, RITHIKA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 4' 0" 1 (4)
16 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement 3' 9" 4 (2)
17 233 ALCANTARA, ANAIA 2 St. Edward 3' 4" 1 (5)
242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration7' 10"
6' 4" 5' 11" 7' 10"
2 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration7' 0"
7' 0" FOUL FOUL
3 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration6' 5"
FOUL 5' 9" 6' 5"
4 215 CHOWHAN, RITHIKA 2 St. Joseph MSJ4' 0"
4' 0" FOUL FOUL
5 233 ALCANTARA, ANAIA 2 St. Edward3' 4"
3' 4"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 240 HAW, EMILYN 2 Transfiguration7' 4"
5' 0" 7' 4" 7' 1"
2 239 HARRINGTON, ANNALEE 2 Transfiguration7' 0"
5' 5" 7' 0" 6' 0"
3 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration6' 10"
6' 6" 6' 6" 6' 10"
4 253 BROWN, DIERDRE 2 All Saints6' 3"
6' 3" 6' 2" 5' 10"
5 249 TIEDROS, ABIGAIL 2 All Saints5' 11"
5' 5" 5' 11" 5' 0"
242 POWE, DAYANA 2 TransfigurationNM
FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe8' 8"
7' 6" FOUL 8' 8"
2 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 3"
7' 2" 7' 3" 6' 5"
3 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 1"
7' 1" 6' 4" FOUL
4 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit5' 6"
5' 4" 5' 6" 4' 2"
5 272 PEDROSO, RACHEL 2 St. Anne5' 0"
5' 0" 4' 6" 5' 0"


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption4' 1"
4' 1" 3' 9" 3' 6"
2 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement3' 9"
2' 9" 2' 6" 3' 9"


Long Jump 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 9' 11" 1 (1)
2 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 8' 9" 2 (1)
3 318