2016 MVCYO Regular Meet 3Union City, CA
4/3/2016

Men

Event Results
33 50m Kinder Boys Sprint (Kinder) Results
34 50m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade) Results
35 50m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
36 50m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
37 50m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade) Results
38 50m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)
18 100m KInder Boys Sprint (Kinder) Results
19 100m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade) Results
20 100m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
21 100m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
22 100m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade) Results
23 100m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade) Results
24 100m 6th Grade Boys Sprint (6th Grade) Results
25 100m 7th Grade Boys Sprint (7th Grade) Results
26 100m 8th Grade Boys Sprint (8th Grade) Results
40 200m Boys (All Grades) Results
8 400m Boys (All Grades) Results
6 800m Boys (All Grades) Results
4 1600m Boys (All Grades) Results
2 4x100m Boys Relay (All Grades) Results
42 4x400m Boys Relay (All Grades)
44 High Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)
46 High Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
48 High Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
50 High Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
60 Long Jump Kinder Boys (Kinder) Results
62 Long Jump 1st Grade Boys (1st Grade) Results
64 Long Jump 2nd Grade Boys (2nd Grade) Results
66 Long Jump 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
68 Long Jump 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
70 Long Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
72 Long Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
74 Long Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
76 Long Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
52 Shot Put 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
54 Shot Put 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
56 Shot Put 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
58 Shot Put 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
78 Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
80 Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
82 Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
84 Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade) Results
86 Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
88 Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results
90 Softball Throw Kinder Boys (Kinder) Results
92 Softball Throw 1st Grade Boys (1st Grade) Results
94 Softball Throw 2nd Grade Boys (2nd Grade) Results
96 Softball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade) Results
98 Softball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade) Results
100 Softball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade) Results
102 Softball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)
104 Softball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade) Results
106 Softball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade) Results

Women

Event Results
27 50m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder) Results
28 50m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade) Results
29 50m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
30 50m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
31 50m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade) Results
32 50m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade) Results
9 100m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder) Results
10 100m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade) Results
11 100m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade) Results
12 100m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade) Results
13 100m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade) Results
14 100m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade) Results
15 100m 6th Grade Girls Sprint (6th Grade) Results
16 100m 7th Grade Girls Sprint (7th Grade) Results
17 100m 8th Grade Girls Sprint (8th Grade) Results
39 200m Girls (All Grades) Results
7 400m Girls (All Grades) Results
5 800m Girls (All Grades) Results
3 1600m Girls (All Grades) Results
1 4x100m Girls Relay (All Grades) Results
41 4x400m Girls Relay (All Grades)
43 High Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
45 High Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
47 High Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
49 High Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)
59 Long Jump Kinder Girls (Kinder) Results
61 Long Jump 1st Grade Girls (1st Grade) Results
63 Long Jump 2nd Grade Girls (2nd Grade) Results
65 Long Jump 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
67 Long Jump 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
69 Long Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
71 Long Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
73 Long Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
75 Long Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
51 Shot Put 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)
53 Shot Put 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
55 Shot Put 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
57 Shot Put 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade) Results
77 Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
79 Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
81 Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
83 Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
85 Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
87 Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)
89 Softball Throw Kinder Girls (Kinder) Results
91 Softball Throw 1st Grade Girls (1st Grade) Results
93 Softball Throw 2nd Grade Girls (2nd Grade) Results
95 Softball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade) Results
97 Softball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade) Results
99 Softball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade) Results
101 Softball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade) Results
103 Softball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade) Results
105 Softball Throw 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

50m Kinder Boys Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ 8.96 2 (1)
2 3 MAGALIT, ADRIEL St. Joachim 9.16 2 (2)
3 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit 9.89 2 (3)
4 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit 10.05 2 (4)
5 10 HENRIQUEZ, SANTIAGO St. Clement 10.24 1 (1)
6 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 10.62 1 (2)
7 75 KUMAR, AAYAN St. Joseph MSJ 10.65 2 (5)
8 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit 10.67 1 (3)
9 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints 11.15 3 (1)
10 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption 11.24 3 (2)
11 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward 11.56 3 (3)
12 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit 11.65 3 (4)
13 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim 11.66 2 (6)
14 5 SMITH, REXAVIAN St. Joachim 12.32 3 (5)
15 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim 13.38 1 (4)
15 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim 13.38 3 (6)
17 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim 14.40 1 (5)
18 39 CANAL, MATTHEW All Saints 20.75 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 10 HENRIQUEZ, SANTIAGO St. Clement10.24
2 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit10.62
3 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit10.67
4 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim13.38
5 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim14.40
6 39 CANAL, MATTHEW All Saints20.75


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ8.96
2 3 MAGALIT, ADRIEL St. Joachim9.16
3 54 HOSKINSON, CHASE Holy Spirit9.89
4 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit10.05
5 75 KUMAR, AAYAN St. Joseph MSJ10.65
6 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim11.66


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints11.15
2 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption11.24
3 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward11.56
4 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit11.65
5 5 SMITH, REXAVIAN St. Joachim12.32
6 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim13.38


50m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints 9.59 3 (1)
2 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne 9.75 2 (1)
3 105 HARANG, PRAYSHAWN 1 St. Joachim 9.95 1 (1)
4 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit 9.99 2 (2)
5 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints 10.10 1 (2)
6 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints 10.15 2 (3)
7 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints 10.23 2 (4)
8 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ 10.48 2 (5)
9 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne 10.69 1 (3)
10 136 ARCHIBALD, JACKSON 1 All Saints 11.00 1 (4)
11 145 KWOK, AIDAN 1 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11.23 1 (5)
12 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration 11.42 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 105 HARANG, PRAYSHAWN 1 St. Joachim9.95
2 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints10.10
3 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne10.69
4 136 ARCHIBALD, JACKSON 1 All Saints11.00
5 145 KWOK, AIDAN 1 Our Lady of Guadalupe11.23
6 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration11.42


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne9.75
2 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit9.99
3 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints10.15
4 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints10.23
5 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ10.48


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints9.59


50m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit 9.47 1 (1)
2 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward 9.52 3 (1)
3 223 SAN PEDRO, ISAIAH 2 St. Edward 9.58 2 (1)
4 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ 9.68 2 (2)
5 227 SOUSA, ANDREW 2 St. Edward 9.69 1 (2)
6 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne 10.00 3 (2)
7 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim 10.01 2 (3)
8 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration 10.09 1 (3)
9 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward 10.29 2 (4)
10 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration 10.54 2 (5)
11 206 GONZALEZ, DONOVAN 2 St. Clement 10.59 1 (4)
12 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration 10.65 1 (5)
13 207 LACHICA, MIGUEL 2 St. Clement 10.76 1 (6)
14 211 TEBANGIN, VINCE 2 St. Clement 12.87 2 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit9.47
2 227 SOUSA, ANDREW 2 St. Edward9.69
3 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration10.09
4 206 GONZALEZ, DONOVAN 2 St. Clement10.59
5 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration10.65
6 207 LACHICA, MIGUEL 2 St. Clement10.76


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 223 SAN PEDRO, ISAIAH 2 St. Edward9.58
2 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ9.68
3 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim10.01
4 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward10.29
5 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration10.54
6 211 TEBANGIN, VINCE 2 St. Clement12.87


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward9.52
2 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne10.00


50m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration 8.91
2 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration 9.20
3 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 9.53
4 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration 9.71
5 327 ARAKKAL, KEVIN 3 St. Joseph MSJ 10.92


50m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration 8.53 2 (1)
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 8.56 2 (2)
3 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit 8.62 2 (3)
4 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 8.79 1 (1)
5 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 9.22 1 (2)
6 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 9.38 3 (1)
7 421 NAKKEN, BRAYDEN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9.95 1 (3)
8 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints 10.13 2 (4)
9 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward 10.31 2 (5)
10 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 10.37 2 (6)
11 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration 10.46 1 (4)
12 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit 10.57 1 (5)
13 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 11.22 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant8.79
2 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward9.22
3 421 NAKKEN, BRAYDEN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant9.95
4 458 MURRAY, JONATHAN 4 Transfiguration10.46
5 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit10.57
6 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward11.22


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration8.53
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward8.56
3 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit8.62
4 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints10.13
5 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward10.31
6 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ10.37


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ9.38


50m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)

50m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ 10.50 1 (1)
2 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne 10.97 1 (2)
3 60 MAREEDU, AKSHARA St. Anne 11.00 2 (1)
4 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption 11.20 2 (2)
5 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration 11.55 1 (3)
6 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit 12.00 1 (4)
7 22 LAT, ALYSSA St. Edward 12.02 2 (3)
8 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe 12.04 1 (5)
9 61 BRANLEY, CHELSEA St. Anne 12.05 1 (6)
10 23 WEBBER, PAIGE St. Edward 12.11 1 (7)
11 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption 12.33 2 (4)
12 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration 12.63 2 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ10.50
2 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne10.97
3 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration11.55
4 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit12.00
5 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe12.04
6 61 BRANLEY, CHELSEA St. Anne12.05
7 23 WEBBER, PAIGE St. Edward12.11


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 60 MAREEDU, AKSHARA St. Anne11.00
2 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption11.20
3 22 LAT, ALYSSA St. Edward12.02
4 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption12.33
5 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration12.63


50m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement 9.63 1 (1)
2 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration 10.01 2 (1)
3 122 WATANABE, ARIANA 1 Transfiguration 10.20 1 (2)
4 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit 10.43 2 (2)
5 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration 10.69 1 (3)
6 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration 10.76 2 (3)
7 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit 10.87 1 (4)
8 115 OTTS, SOPHIA 1 St. Edward 11.63 1 (5)
9 104 PADILLA, ANEVEYA 1 St. Joachim 12.16 2 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement9.63
2 122 WATANABE, ARIANA 1 Transfiguration10.20
3 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration10.69
4 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit10.87
5 115 OTTS, SOPHIA 1 St. Edward11.63


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration10.01
2 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit10.43
3 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration10.76
4 104 PADILLA, ANEVEYA 1 St. Joachim12.16


50m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 9.52
2 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration 9.62
3 272 PEDROSO, RACHEL 2 St. Anne 9.72
4 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9.92
5 231 RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA 2 St. Edward 10.00
6 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward 10.07
7 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10.72
8 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption 10.73


50m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 8.79 1 (1)
2 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 8.89 2 (1)
3 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9.43 2 (2)
4 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 9.64 1 (2)
5 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 9.70 1 (3)
6 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration 9.77 2 (3)
7 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 10.17 1 (4)
8 305 LEAL, RAELYNN 3 St. Joachim 10.33 2 (4)
9 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 10.35 2 (5)
10 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration 10.60 1 (5)
11 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10.61 1 (6)
12 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim 10.95 2 (6)
13 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit 11.13 2 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne8.79
2 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration9.64
3 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement9.70
4 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration10.17
5 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration10.60
6 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe10.61


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration8.89
2 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant9.43
3 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration9.77
4 305 LEAL, RAELYNN 3 St. Joachim10.33
5 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration10.35
6 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim10.95
7 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit11.13


50m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 8.54
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 8.69
3 439 NAVARRO, MALIA 4 St. Edward 9.08
4 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 9.17
5 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 9.26
6 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9.44
7 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints 9.69
8 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints 10.99


50m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 8.29
2 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement 9.76


100m KInder Boys Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit 19.81 1 (1)
2 10 HENRIQUEZ, SANTIAGO St. Clement 20.07 1 (2)
3 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ 20.20 2 (1)
4 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption 20.24 2 (2)
5 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints 21.44 3 (1)
6 3 MAGALIT, ADRIEL St. Joachim 21.99 3 (2)
7 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit 22.93 2 (3)
8 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward 23.09 2 (4)
9 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 23.56 1 (3)
10 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim 24.07 1 (4)
10 52 CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL St. Joachim 24.07 1 (4)
12 5 SMITH, REXAVIAN St. Joachim 24.22 3 (3)
13 75 KUMAR, AAYAN St. Joseph MSJ 24.37 2 (5)
14 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant 24.45 2 (6)
15 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints 24.49 2 (7)
16 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim 24.55 1 (6)
17 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim 27.06 3 (4)
18 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim 27.23 3 (5)
19 17 NAKKEN, JAXON Catholic Community of Pleasant 27.45 3 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit19.81
2 10 HENRIQUEZ, SANTIAGO St. Clement20.07
3 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit23.56
4 27 ROGERS, KENTON St. Joachim24.07
4 52 CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL St. Joachim24.07
6 8 BALTAZAR, TOBIAS St. Joachim24.55


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1 PHAM, SPENCER St. Joseph MSJ20.20
2 67 WILLIAMS, SKYLAR Church of the Assumption20.24
3 77 TORRES, MARK Holy Spirit22.93
4 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward23.09
5 75 KUMAR, AAYAN St. Joseph MSJ24.37
6 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant24.45
7 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints24.49


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints21.44
2 3 MAGALIT, ADRIEL St. Joachim21.99
3 5 SMITH, REXAVIAN St. Joachim24.22
4 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim27.06
5 6 POZOS, ANTONIO St. Joachim27.23
6 17 NAKKEN, JAXON Catholic Community of Pleasant27.45


100m 1st Grade Boys Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 159 MARTINEZ, JOSIAH 1 Church of the Assumption 17.48 1 (1)
2 105 HARANG, PRAYSHAWN 1 St. Joachim 17.97 1 (2)
3 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints 18.41 2 (1)
4 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne 18.97 2 (2)
5 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim 18.99 2 (3)
6 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit 19.21 2 (4)
7 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints 20.08 2 (5)
8 107 MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1 St. Clement 20.33 1 (3)
9 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints 21.22 2 (6)
10 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne 21.29 1 (4)
11 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ 21.37 1 (5)
12 145 KWOK, AIDAN 1 Our Lady of Guadalupe 22.32 1 (6)
13 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration 22.74 1 (7)
14 149 HUTCHINS, JAYCE 1 Holy Spirit 23.59 1 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 159 MARTINEZ, JOSIAH 1 Church of the Assumption17.48
2 105 HARANG, PRAYSHAWN 1 St. Joachim17.97
3 107 MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1 St. Clement20.33
4 153 ADION, NOAH 1 St. Anne21.29
5 109 HOSAKA, BRADY 1 St. Joseph MSJ21.37
6 145 KWOK, AIDAN 1 Our Lady of Guadalupe22.32
7 126 SCHMECK, JORDAN 1 Transfiguration22.74
8 149 HUTCHINS, JAYCE 1 Holy Spirit23.59


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints18.41
2 154 GAOTEOTE, THEODORE 1 St. Anne18.97
3 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim18.99
4 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit19.21
5 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints20.08
6 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints21.22


100m 2nd Grade Boys Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit 17.58 2 (1)
2 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration 17.62 2 (2)
3 273 CACAO, BRENNAN 2 St. Anne 17.72 1 (1)
4 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints 17.91 1 (2)
5 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward 18.15 2 (3)
6 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward 18.44 1 (3)
7 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne 19.09 2 (4)
8 258 NIEMANN, ERIK 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.57 2 (5)
9 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration 19.71 2 (6)
10 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration 20.37 1 (4)
11 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit 20.45 1 (5)
12 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration 20.57 1 (6)
13 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim 20.67 1 (7)
14 207 LACHICA, MIGUEL 2 St. Clement 20.71 1 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 273 CACAO, BRENNAN 2 St. Anne17.72
2 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints17.91
3 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward18.44
4 244 CACIANOV, DANIIL 2 Transfiguration20.37
5 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit20.45
6 246 EDENS, SEAN 2 Transfiguration20.57
7 202 WOLFE, AVERY 2 St. Joachim20.67
8 207 LACHICA, MIGUEL 2 St. Clement20.71


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit17.58
2 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration17.62
3 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward18.15
4 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne19.09
5 258 NIEMANN, ERIK 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.57
6 245 CLAAS, CARSON 2 Transfiguration19.71


100m 3rd Grade Boys Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 16.21 2 (1)
2 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 16.27 3 (1)
3 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration 16.52 2 (2)
4 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration 16.65 2 (3)
5 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.96 2 (4)
6 346 MARTIN, GREYSON 3 Transfiguration 17.21 3 (2)
7 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration 17.26 3 (3)
8 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration 17.42 2 (5)
9 381 HEARNE, EASTON 3 Church of the Assumption 17.64 3 (4)
10 345 HODGES, DOMINIC 3 Transfiguration 17.87 2 (6)
11 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 18.27 3 (5)
12 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit 18.43 2 (7)
13 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement 18.50 2 (8)
14 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 18.55 3 (6)
15 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration 19.53 3 (7)
16 385 HALSTIED, ERIC 3 Church of the Assumption 23.95 3 (8)


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward16.21
2 341 BROWN, NASHEED 3 Transfiguration16.52
3 344 FRANKLIN, WYATT 3 Transfiguration16.65
4 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.96
5 343 COOPER, CONNOR 3 Transfiguration17.42
6 345 HODGES, DOMINIC 3 Transfiguration17.87
7 329 DUMALIG, AARON 3 Holy Spirit18.43
8 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement18.50


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit16.27
2 346 MARTIN, GREYSON 3 Transfiguration17.21
3 348 POWERS, JAKE 3 Transfiguration17.26
4 381 HEARNE, EASTON 3 Church of the Assumption17.64
5 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit18.27
6 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward18.55
7 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration19.53
8 385 HALSTIED, ERIC 3 Church of the Assumption23.95


100m 4th Grade Boys Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement 15.32 1 (1)
2 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 15.83 2 (1)
2 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration 15.83 6 (1)
4 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 16.20 6 (2)
5 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne 16.26 3 (1)
6 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 16.39 5 (1)
7 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 16.40 2 (2)
8 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward 16.48 1 (2)
9 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration 16.52 5 (2)
10 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 16.86 2 (3)
11 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 16.88 1 (3)
12 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 16.93 4 (1)
13 491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit 17.18 5 (3)
14 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.24 3 (2)
15 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration 17.25 3 (3)
16 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.28 4 (2)
17 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 17.38 3 (4)
18 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints 17.39 4 (3)
19 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 17.48 6 (3)
20 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 17.65 2 (4)
21 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.88 2 (5)
22 428 HOLDREN, BRADY 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 17.96 3 (5)
23 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne 18.30 1 (4)
24 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 18.33 3 (6)
25 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 18.36 6 (4)
26 1422 BHAT, ASHWIN 5 St. James 18.60 1 (5)
27 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 18.86 4 (4)
28 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 19.04 5 (4)
29 414 GOHEL, ISHAN 4 St. Joseph MSJ 19.09 2 (6)
30 1400 MAHESHWARI, VEDANT 4 Holy Spirit 19.32 4 (5)
31 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints 19.33 1 (6)
32 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration 19.49 5 (5)
33 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward 19.52 5 (6)
34 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit 19.67 3 (7)
35 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 19.96 6 (5)
36 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ 20.04 4 (6)
37 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 20.19 2 (7)
38 434 COLEMAN, JARRETT 4 St. Edward 20.24 2 (8)
39 436 OTTS, LUCAS 4 St. Edward 20.98 4 (7)
40 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 21.41 1 (7)
41 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 21.79 4 (8)
42 1423 BATHIJA, OM 5 Holy Spirit 23.36 1 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement15.32
2 433 ALCANTARA, MARLEY 4 St. Edward16.48
3 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim16.88
4 1407 BERDAL, JACOB 4 St. Anne18.30
5 1422 BHAT, ASHWIN 5 St. James18.60
6 468 ALCAYDE, ETHAN 4 All Saints19.33
7 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward21.41
8 1423 BATHIJA, OM 5 Holy Spirit23.36


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption15.83
2 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ16.40
3 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant16.86
4 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption17.65
5 412 ELTHO, JEREMY 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.88
6 414 GOHEL, ISHAN 4 St. Joseph MSJ19.09
7 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ20.19
8 434 COLEMAN, JARRETT 4 St. Edward20.24


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne16.26
2 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.24
3 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration17.25
4 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward17.38
5 428 HOLDREN, BRADY 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant17.96
6 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints18.33
7 492 JAVIER, EMEIL 4 Holy Spirit19.67


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant16.93
2 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.28
3 473 PEREZ, ETHAN 4 All Saints17.39
4 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration18.86
5 1400 MAHESHWARI, VEDANT 4 Holy Spirit19.32
6 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ20.04
7 436 OTTS, LUCAS 4 St. Edward20.98
8 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe21.79


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne16.39
2 460 SCHULT, ELIJAH 4 Transfiguration16.52
3 491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit17.18
4 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption19.04
5 386 HANCOCK, HAYDEN 3 Transfiguration19.49
6 429 TORRES, JACOB 4 St. Edward19.52


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 461 SMITH, ZACKERY 4 Transfiguration15.83
2 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward16.20
3 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration17.48
4 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim18.36
5 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints19.96


100m 5th Grade Boys Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 15.52 1 (1)
2 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.05 1 (2)
3 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 16.27 1 (3)
4 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 16.31 2 (1)
5 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration 16.38 1 (4)
6 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.60 2 (2)
7 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.71 2 (3)
8 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 16.85 1 (5)
9 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.81 2 (4)
10 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 17.86 2 (5)
10 526 ROGERS, DAVID 5 St. Joachim 17.86 2 (5)
10 508 LOERA, ROBERTO 5 St. Joseph MSJ 17.86 2 (5)
13 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward 18.23 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward15.52
2 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.05
3 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement16.27
4 539 BAKOVIC, EDDY 5 Transfiguration16.38
5 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration16.85
6 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward18.23


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption16.31
2 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.60
3 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.71
4 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.81
5 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward17.86
5 526 ROGERS, DAVID 5 St. Joachim17.86
5 508 LOERA, ROBERTO 5 St. Joseph MSJ17.86


100m 6th Grade Boys Sprint (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 13.81 2 (1)
2 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit 14.69 2 (2)
3 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 14.91 2 (3)
4 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption 15.14 1 (1)
5 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 16.27 1 (2)
6 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne 16.68 1 (3)
7 654 KWOK, ALEX 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.85 1 (4)
8 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim 17.04 1 (5)
9 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit 17.10 1 (6)
10 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.33 2 (4)
11 665 TOOR, SAMMY 6 Holy Spirit 18.12 2 (5)
12 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement 20.00 1 (7)
13 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 21.63 2 (6)
14 628 ROGERS, ROBERT 6 St. Joachim 22.20 2 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption15.14
2 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints16.27
3 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne16.68
4 654 KWOK, ALEX 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.85
5 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim17.04
6 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit17.10
7 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement20.00


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration13.81
2 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit14.69
3 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant14.91
4 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.33
5 665 TOOR, SAMMY 6 Holy Spirit18.12
6 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe21.63
7 628 ROGERS, ROBERT 6 St. Joachim22.20


100m 7th Grade Boys Sprint (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 13.44 3 (1)
2 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 13.50 1 (1)
3 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne 13.54 3 (2)
4 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 14.04 1 (2)
5 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 14.09 1 (3)
6 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim 14.11 2 (1)
7 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit 14.18 2 (2)
8 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 14.83 1 (4)
9 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit 15.49 2 (3)
10 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim 16.23 2 (4)
11 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints 17.93 2 (5)
12 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.96 2 (6)
13 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.95 1 (5)
14 704 JASPER, EDWIN 7 St. Clement 19.96 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit13.50
2 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration14.04
3 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit14.09
4 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration14.83
5 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.95
6 704 JASPER, EDWIN 7 St. Clement19.96


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 703 GREEN, TRAVON 7 St. Joachim14.11
2 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit14.18
3 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit15.49
4 702 GREEN, JAVON 7 St. Joachim16.23
5 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints17.93
6 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.96


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ13.44
2 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne13.54


100m 8th Grade Boys Sprint (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 12.48 2 (1)
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 13.04 2 (2)
3 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 13.20 2 (3)
4 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit 13.26 1 (1)
4 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 13.26 1 (1)
6 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints 13.71 1 (3)
7 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne 14.04 3 (1)
8 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 14.75 2 (4)
9 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit 14.95 2 (5)
10 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.63 1 (4)
11 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit 16.27 2 (6)
12 850 VAGHELA, VAISAL 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16.64 1 (5)
13 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints 18.32 1 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit13.26
1 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit13.26
3 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints13.71
4 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe15.63
5 850 VAGHELA, VAISAL 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe16.64
6 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints18.32


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints12.48
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit13.04
3 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi13.20
4 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement14.75
5 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit14.95
6 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit16.27


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 848 MARQUEZ, DOMINIC 8 St. Anne14.04


100m Kinder Girls Sprint (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration 19.63 2 (1)
2 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne 20.96 1 (1)
3 60 MAREEDU, AKSHARA St. Anne 21.25 3 (1)
4 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption 21.39 2 (2)
5 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ 22.43 1 (2)
6 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration 23.02 2 (3)
7 23 WEBBER, PAIGE St. Edward 23.48 2 (4)
8 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit 23.68 2 (5)
9 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe 23.76 3 (2)
10 22 LAT, ALYSSA St. Edward 23.92 3 (3)
11 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption 24.04 3 (4)
12 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration 24.72 2 (6)
13 61 BRANLEY, CHELSEA St. Anne 25.51 1 (3)
14 44 ARIAS, LAUREN All Saints 26.31 1 (4)
15 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints 26.57 3 (5)
16 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi 27.85 3 (6)
17 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints 32.15 1 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 62 GAOTEOTE, JENNAH St. Anne20.96
2 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ22.43
3 61 BRANLEY, CHELSEA St. Anne25.51
4 44 ARIAS, LAUREN All Saints26.31
5 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints32.15


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration19.63
2 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption21.39
3 30 HANCOCK, HAYLEE Transfiguration23.02
4 23 WEBBER, PAIGE St. Edward23.48
5 55 ABAR, EMMY Holy Spirit23.68
6 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration24.72


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 60 MAREEDU, AKSHARA St. Anne21.25
2 50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe23.76
3 22 LAT, ALYSSA St. Edward23.92
4 68 NAMAN, LILLY Church of the Assumption24.04
5 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints26.57
6 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi27.85


100m 1st Grade Girls Sprint (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 146 CARLTON, AMYLA 1 St. James 17.79 2 (1)
2 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration 19.30 2 (2)
3 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement 19.72 2 (3)
4 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit 19.90 2 (4)
5 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration 20.16 2 (5)
6 122 WATANABE, ARIANA 1 Transfiguration 20.28 1 (1)
7 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration 21.00 1 (2)
8 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints 21.99 1 (3)
9 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints 22.64 2 (6)
10 132 BARILLAS, EMILY 1 All Saints 23.03 1 (4)
11 115 OTTS, SOPHIA 1 St. Edward 23.16 1 (5)
12 140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All Saints 23.23 1 (6)
13 139 CARMONA, GISELLE 1 All Saints 23.79 2 (7)
14 104 PADILLA, ANEVEYA 1 St. Joachim 23.85 1 (7)
15 135 HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN 1 All Saints 23.92 1 (8)
16 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit 23.94 2 (8)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 122 WATANABE, ARIANA 1 Transfiguration20.28
2 121 SOUZA SOLIS, JAZMIN 1 Transfiguration21.00
3 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints21.99
4 132 BARILLAS, EMILY 1 All Saints23.03
5 115 OTTS, SOPHIA 1 St. Edward23.16
6 140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All Saints23.23
7 104 PADILLA, ANEVEYA 1 St. Joachim23.85
8 135 HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN 1 All Saints23.92


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 146 CARLTON, AMYLA 1 St. James17.79
2 162 BROWN, ISOKE 1 Transfiguration19.30
3 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement19.72
4 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit19.90
5 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration20.16
6 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints22.64
7 139 CARMONA, GISELLE 1 All Saints23.79
8 119 DUMALIG, ALEXIS 1 Holy Spirit23.94


100m 2nd Grade Girls Sprint (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 17.88 2 (1)
2 265 CANSINO, ELLA 2 Holy Spirit 18.06 1 (1)
3 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption 18.20 1 (2)
4 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 18.24 3 (1)
5 234 LEWIS, ADDISON 2 Holy Spirit 18.56 2 (2)
6 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration 18.60 2 (3)
7 272 PEDROSO, RACHEL 2 St. Anne 18.93 2 (4)
8 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.39 3 (2)
9 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit 19.71 1 (3)
10 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration 20.22 3 (3)
11 231 RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA 2 St. Edward 20.31 3 (4)
12 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 20.48 2 (5)
12 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward 20.48 3 (5)
14 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption 20.53 2 (6)
15 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration 20.61 1 (4)
16 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 20.91 1 (5)
17 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement 21.12 2 (7)
18 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration 21.28 1 (6)
19 249 TIEDROS, ABIGAIL 2 All Saints 22.37 1 (7)
20 215 CHOWHAN, RITHIKA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 22.45 1 (8)
21 230 WEBBER, CARLIE 2 St. Edward 22.49 3 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 265 CANSINO, ELLA 2 Holy Spirit18.06
2 283 CARRANZA, ALANA 2 Church of the Assumption18.20
3 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit19.71
4 237 BOSTROM, SAMANTHA 2 Transfiguration20.61
5 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe20.91
6 236 BARRON ZIEGLER, ALEXA 2 Transfiguration21.28
7 249 TIEDROS, ABIGAIL 2 All Saints22.37
8 215 CHOWHAN, RITHIKA 2 St. Joseph MSJ22.45


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration17.88
2 234 LEWIS, ADDISON 2 Holy Spirit18.56
3 241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration18.60
4 272 PEDROSO, RACHEL 2 St. Anne18.93
5 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe20.48
6 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption20.53
7 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement21.12


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ18.24
2 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.39
3 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration20.22
4 231 RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA 2 St. Edward20.31
5 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward20.48
6 230 WEBBER, CARLIE 2 St. Edward22.49


100m 3rd Grade Girls Sprint (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 16.87 1 (1)
2 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 17.02 1 (2)
3 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 17.27 3 (1)
4 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration 17.87 1 (3)
5 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 18.08 3 (2)
6 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 18.16 2 (1)
7 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption 18.50 1 (4)
8 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit 18.62 3 (3)
9 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 18.73 2 (2)
10 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration 18.88 3 (4)
11 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption 18.98 1 (5)
12 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 19.42 1 (6)
13 370 SCOTT, SYDNEY 3 Holy Spirit 19.93 3 (5)
14 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 20.32 3 (6)
15 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 20.37 2 (3)
16 305 LEAL, RAELYNN 3 St. Joachim 20.50 2 (4)
17 309 FRANKS, YAZMEIN 3 St. Clement 20.58 2 (5)
18 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration 21.09 2 (6)
19 373 BRANLEY, AVERY 3 St. Anne 21.82 1 (7)
20 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit 22.28 3 (7)
21 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim 22.30 3 (8)
22 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 25.31 2 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne16.87
2 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration17.02
3 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration17.87
4 380 BRANCO, ANTONIA 3 Church of the Assumption18.50
5 379 ABRAHAMS, RYANE 3 Church of the Assumption18.98
6 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration19.42
7 373 BRANLEY, AVERY 3 St. Anne21.82


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit18.16
2 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement18.73
3 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration20.37
4 305 LEAL, RAELYNN 3 St. Joachim20.50
5 309 FRANKS, YAZMEIN 3 St. Clement20.58
6 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration21.09
7 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe25.31


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration17.27
2 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant18.08
3 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit18.62
4 337 RAMIREZ, DELIA 3 Transfiguration18.88
5 370 SCOTT, SYDNEY 3 Holy Spirit19.93
6 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration20.32
7 362 MITCHEL, BREANA 3 Holy Spirit22.28
8 302 PADILLA, AIYANNA 3 St. Joachim22.30


100m 4th Grade Girls Sprint (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James 15.93 1 (1)
2 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne 16.36 1 (2)
3 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 16.81 1 (3)
4 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward 17.02 3 (1)
5 439 NAVARRO, MALIA 4 St. Edward 17.54 2 (1)
6 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 17.59 2 (2)
7 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 17.75 3 (2)
8 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 17.87 3 (3)
9 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 17.94 3 (4)
10 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption 18.10 2 (3)
11 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 18.22 1 (4)
11 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward 18.22 3 (5)
13 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 18.33 3 (6)
14 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit 18.38 1 (5)
15 1412 MAESTUS, SOPHIE 4 Church of the Assumption 18.72 2 (4)
16 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 19.33 2 (5)
17 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration 19.50 1 (6)
19 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 20.03 2 (6)
20 409 MARCILLE, KEIRA 4 St. Clement 20.23 2 (7)
21 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 20.36 1 (7)
22 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints 20.86 3 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James15.93
2 494 ADION, ISABELLA 4 St. Anne16.36
3 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration16.81
4 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim18.22
5 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit18.38
6 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration19.50
7 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe20.36


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 439 NAVARRO, MALIA 4 St. Edward17.54
2 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration17.59
3 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption18.10
4 1412 MAESTUS, SOPHIE 4 Church of the Assumption18.72
5 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe19.33
6 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe20.03
7 409 MARCILLE, KEIRA 4 St. Clement20.23


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 441 WOODS, ULANI 4 St. Edward17.02
2 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration17.75
3 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ17.87
4 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe17.94
5 442 SAN PEDRO, ISABELLA 4 St. Edward18.22
6 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe18.33
7 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints20.86


100m 5th Grade Girls Sprint (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne 15.09 1 (1)
2 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration 15.47 2 (1)
3 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.61 2 (2)
4 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward 16.18 2 (3)
5 523 NAVARRO, ADIAHYA 5 St. Edward 16.34 2 (4)
6 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 16.46 2 (5)
7 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim 16.74 1 (2)
8 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 16.90 1 (3)
9 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 18.15 1 (4)
10 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 18.30 1 (5)
11 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement 18.53 2 (6)
12 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement 19.43 1 (6)
13 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 20.68 2 (7)
14 544 CERVANTES, EVANGELINA 5 All Saints 21.04 1 (7)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 565 BARIS, CHEYANNE 5 St. Anne15.09
2 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim16.74
3 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration16.90
4 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration18.15
5 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration18.30
6 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement19.43
7 544 CERVANTES, EVANGELINA 5 All Saints21.04


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration15.47
2 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe15.61
3 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward16.18
4 523 NAVARRO, ADIAHYA 5 St. Edward16.34
5 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration16.46
6 504 JASPER, SAVANNA 5 St. Clement18.53
7 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi20.68


100m 6th Grade Girls Sprint (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 15.11 1 (1)
2 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 15.55 3 (1)
3 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15.67 2 (1)
4 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James 15.79 3 (2)
5 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 16.02 1 (2)
6 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 16.28 2 (2)
7 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration 16.76 2 (3)
8 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 16.77 1 (3)
9 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 17.79 1 (4)
10 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 17.82 3 (3)
11 679 BISWAS-JUDGE, MAYAH 6 Corpus Christi 17.92 1 (5)
12 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement 18.32 2 (4)
13 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 18.47 1 (6)
14 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim 18.54 3 (4)
15 627 MCMENAMY, BROOKE 6 St. Edward 18.83 2 (5)
16 626 PATEL, AANCHAL 6 St. Edward 18.89 3 (5)
17 601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ 19.34 3 (6)
18 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 21.32 2 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant15.11
2 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration16.02
3 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim16.77
4 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints17.79
5 679 BISWAS-JUDGE, MAYAH 6 Corpus Christi17.92
6 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration18.47


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe15.67
2 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration16.28
3 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration16.76
4 616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement18.32
5 627 MCMENAMY, BROOKE 6 St. Edward18.83
6 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe21.32


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward15.55
2 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James15.79
3 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints17.82
4 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim18.54
5 626 PATEL, AANCHAL 6 St. Edward18.89
6 601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ19.34


100m 7th Grade Girls Sprint (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 14.53
2 720 BUERKE, KATIE 7 Transfiguration 15.43
3 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 15.87
4 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints 16.35
5 707 SCHMITZ, PEYTON 7 St. Joseph MSJ 16.84


100m 8th Grade Girls Sprint (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 14.58
2 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 16.64


200m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 29.80 2 (1)
2 612 CHAPMAN, DEAN-TAYLOR 6 St. Joachim 29.84 2 (2)
3 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 30.48 1 (1)
4 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit 30.49 1 (2)
5 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi 31.75 1 (3)
6 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints 31.79 1 (4)
7 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 33.34 1 (5)
8 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 33.96 1 (6)
9 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 34.10 1 (7)
10 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 34.36 2 (3)
11 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit 35.30 4 (1)
12 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne 35.78 2 (4)
13 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 35.93 3 (1)
14 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim 36.22 4 (2)
15 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim 36.74 3 (2)
16 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 36.91 3 (3)
17 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit 37.59 4 (3)
18 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration 37.79 4 (4)
19 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 38.71 1 (8)
20 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim 39.09 2 (5)
21 421 NAKKEN, BRAYDEN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 40.73 4 (5)
22 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption 40.94 3 (4)
23 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ 41.29 2 (6)
24 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne 41.35 4 (6)
25 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 43.81 3 (5)
26 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints 47.29 3 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints30.48
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit30.49
3 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi31.75
4 819 KENDRICK IV, LESTER 8 All Saints31.79
5 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints33.34
6 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement33.96
7 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit34.10
8 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints38.71


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration29.80
2 612 CHAPMAN, DEAN-TAYLOR 6 St. Joachim29.84
3 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints34.36
4 671 BERDAL, JERRED 6 St. Anne35.78
5 604 JONES, WARREN 6 St. Joachim39.09
6 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ41.29


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant35.93
2 403 WASHINGTON, BRYCE 4 St. Joachim36.74
3 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration36.91
4 1415 VILLONGCO, GREG 4 Church of the Assumption40.94
5 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit43.81
6 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints47.29


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 497 RIFFLE, MATHEW 4 Holy Spirit35.30
2 404 CHAPMAN, CAMERON 4 St. Joachim36.22
3 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit37.59
4 456 LEI-CHONG, LOGAN 4 Transfiguration37.79
5 421 NAKKEN, BRAYDEN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant40.73
6 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne41.35


200m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 31.12 1 (1)
2 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 31.36 3 (1)
3 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 31.62 3 (2)
4 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 32.49 3 (3)
5 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 32.65 5 (1)
6 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 33.03 4 (1)
7 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 34.08 4 (2)
8 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 34.71 3 (4)
9 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption 34.87 4 (3)
10 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne 35.65 5 (2)
11 731 CASTRO, ALLESANDRA 7 All Saints 36.07 3 (5)
12 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration 36.66 4 (4)
13 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim 37.77 5 (3)
14 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 38.09 1 (2)
15 234 LEWIS, ADDISON 2 Holy Spirit 39.08 1 (3)
16 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 39.21 1 (4)
17 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 39.32 4 (5)
18 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 39.87 2 (1)
19 543 ROSAS, HANNIA 5 All Saints 40.38 5 (4)
20 501 KENNON, DANIELLE 5 St. Joachim 41.38 5 (5)
21 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement 41.76 5 (6)
22 737 CARTER, DIAMOND 7 All Saints 42.40 2 (2)
23 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints 45.32 2 (3)
24 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit 47.65 1 (5)
25 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim 47.77 1 (6)
26 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 48.77 6 (1)
27 748 DAMLE, ANUSHA 7 Holy Spirit 49.57 2 (4)
28 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit 50.48 2 (5)
29 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 50.65 6 (2)
30 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit 51.28 6 (3)
31 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement 51.33 1 (7)
32 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration 51.61 6 (4)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit31.12
2 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne38.09
3 234 LEWIS, ADDISON 2 Holy Spirit39.08
4 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints39.21
5 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit47.65
6 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim47.77
7 285 JOHNSON, HAASYANA 2 St. Clement51.33


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi39.87
2 737 CARTER, DIAMOND 7 All Saints42.40
3 732 FLORES, NOEMI 7 All Saints45.32
4 748 DAMLE, ANUSHA 7 Holy Spirit49.57
5 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit50.48


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit31.36
2 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit31.62
3 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints32.49
4 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim34.71
5 731 CASTRO, ALLESANDRA 7 All Saints36.07


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward33.03
2 638 KASL-GODLEY, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration34.08
3 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption34.87
4 637 KASL-GODLEY, BROOKE 6 Transfiguration36.66
5 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim39.32


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe32.65
2 576 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA 5 St. Anne35.65
3 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim37.77
4 543 ROSAS, HANNIA 5 All Saints40.38
5 501 KENNON, DANIELLE 5 St. Joachim41.38
6 506 TRIP, CASSARA 5 St. Clement41.76


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit48.77
2 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim50.65
3 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit51.28
4 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration51.61


400m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints 55.58 1 (1)
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit 1:00.08 1 (2)
3 612 CHAPMAN, DEAN-TAYLOR 6 St. Joachim 1:04.35 2 (1)
4 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:05.15 1 (3)
5 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints 1:06.82 1 (4)
6 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 1:13.61 1 (5)
7 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 1:13.98 1 (6)
8 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne 1:14.79 4 (1)
9 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:15.62 1 (7)
10 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration 1:16.09 3 (1)
11 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:16.74 1 (8)
12 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 1:17.10 4 (2)
13 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption 1:17.44 2 (2)
14 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:18.71 4 (3)
15 747 DANG, ANDERSON 7 Holy Spirit 1:19.64 1 (9)
16 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward 1:21.93 3 (2)
17 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:23.63 4 (4)
18 548 SCHULTZ, JAMES 5 Corpus Christi 1:24.73 3 (3)
19 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints 1:26.75 4 (5)
20 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration 1:27.70 4 (6)
21 159 MARTINEZ, JOSIAH 1 Church of the Assumption 1:29.33 6 (1)
22 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:29.37 2 (3)
23 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 1:32.18 4 (7)
24 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ 1:33.43 3 (4)
25 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 1:33.60 3 (5)
26 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit 1:34.27 2 (4)
27 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne 1:34.33 5 (1)
28 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 1:35.80 4 (8)
29 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints 1:37.82 6 (2)
30 558 TAYLOR, DAVID 5 Holy Spirit 1:39.56 3 (6)
31 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit 1:40.41 6 (3)
32 273 CACAO, BRENNAN 2 St. Anne 1:44.97 5 (2)
33 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit 1:46.86 5 (3)
34 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints 1:49.25 5 (4)
35 205 GANAL, JOELIO 2 St. Clement 1:53.85 5 (5)
36 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement 1:56.50 4 (9)
37 287 GOMEZ, RAILEY 2 St. Clement 1:57.12 5 (6)
38 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration 2:00.29 5 (7)
39 280 ST. JAMES, RANDOLPH 2 Church of the Assumption 2:09.21 5 (8)
40 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints 2:15.07 6 (4)
40 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:15.07 6 (4)
42 38 CANAL, AARON All Saints 2:20.30 6 (6)
43 211 TEBANGIN, VINCE 2 St. Clement 2:32.29 5 (9)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 816 MELENDRES, NICO 8 All Saints55.58
2 835 WARD, JOENELL-DEAN 8 Holy Spirit1:00.08
3 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:05.15
4 821 PINEDA, COLE 8 All Saints1:06.82
5 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ1:13.61
6 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ1:13.98
7 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:15.62
8 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:16.74
9 747 DANG, ANDERSON 7 Holy Spirit1:19.64


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 612 CHAPMAN, DEAN-TAYLOR 6 St. Joachim1:04.35
2 683 BAILEY, KEMONI 6 Church of the Assumption1:17.44
3 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:29.37
4 659 LEM, DARIAN 6 Holy Spirit1:34.27


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 541 GRIFFITH, EVAN 5 Transfiguration1:16.09
2 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward1:21.93
3 548 SCHULTZ, JAMES 5 Corpus Christi1:24.73
4 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ1:33.43
5 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ1:33.60
6 558 TAYLOR, DAVID 5 Holy Spirit1:39.56


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1409 MAREEDU, NIHAL 4 St. Anne1:14.79
2 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne1:17.10
3 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:18.71
4 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:23.63
5 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints1:26.75
6 457 MITCHELL, JOSHUA 4 Transfiguration1:27.70
7 1414 FONG, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption1:32.18
8 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints1:35.80
9 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement1:56.50


Final Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne1:34.33
2 273 CACAO, BRENNAN 2 St. Anne1:44.97
3 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit1:46.86
4 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints1:49.25
5 205 GANAL, JOELIO 2 St. Clement1:53.85
6 287 GOMEZ, RAILEY 2 St. Clement1:57.12
7 247 HONORA, JAEDEN 2 Transfiguration2:00.29
8 280 ST. JAMES, RANDOLPH 2 Church of the Assumption2:09.21
9 211 TEBANGIN, VINCE 2 St. Clement2:32.29


Final Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 159 MARTINEZ, JOSIAH 1 Church of the Assumption1:29.33
2 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints1:37.82
3 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit1:40.41
4 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints2:15.07
4 20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant2:15.07
6 38 CANAL, AARON All Saints2:20.30


400m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 705 LE, TRISHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 1:09.06 1 (1)
2 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 1:10.46 1 (2)
3 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration 1:11.31 1 (3)
4 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 1:13.10 1 (4)
5 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration 1:14.06 2 (1)
6 737 CARTER, DIAMOND 7 All Saints 1:14.28 1 (5)
7 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:15.85 1 (6)
8 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 1:17.11 1 (7)
9 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 1:17.53 3 (1)
10 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward 1:19.58 2 (2)
11 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 1:22.37 3 (2)
12 515 OVERTON, EMMA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 1:23.94 2 (3)
13 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 1:24.97 3 (3)
14 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration 1:29.02 3 (4)
15 501 KENNON, DANIELLE 5 St. Joachim 1:32.37 2 (4)
16 527 ARAKKAL, CHRISTINE 5 St. Joseph MSJ 1:32.51 2 (5)
17 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 1:32.64 3 (5)
18 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 1:34.63 3 (6)
19 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 1:44.15 2 (6)
20 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit 1:46.51 3 (7)
21 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 1:46.60 3 (8)
22 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption 14:01:57.91 4 (1)
23 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 14:02:02.23 4 (2)
24 281 TROTTER, AYASHE 2 Church of the Assumption 14:02:02.24 4 (3)
25 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit 14:02:08.48 4 (4)
26 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 14:02:13.09 4 (5)
27 230 WEBBER, CARLIE 2 St. Edward 14:02:14.46 4 (6)
28 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption 14:02:37.65 4 (7)
29 138 HILL, MARISSA 1 All Saints 14:02:51.10 4 (8)
30 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi 14:02:56.32 4 (9)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 705 LE, TRISHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ1:09.06
2 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit1:10.46
3 721 GALORDI, SAGE 7 Transfiguration1:11.31
4 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi1:13.10
5 737 CARTER, DIAMOND 7 All Saints1:14.28
6 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:15.85
7 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit1:17.11


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 532 HODGES, TAYLOR 5 Transfiguration1:14.06
2 524 NAVARRO, ANIAHYA 5 St. Edward1:19.58
3 515 OVERTON, EMMA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant1:23.94
4 501 KENNON, DANIELLE 5 St. Joachim1:32.37
5 527 ARAKKAL, CHRISTINE 5 St. Joseph MSJ1:32.51
6 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi1:44.15


Final Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne1:17.53
2 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit1:22.37
3 401 VASUDEV, ANUSHKA 4 St. Joseph MSJ1:24.97
4 332 CHAUVIN, OLIVIA 3 Transfiguration1:29.02
5 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints1:32.64
6 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration1:34.63
7 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit1:46.51
8 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe1:46.60


Final Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption14:01:57.91
2 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration14:02:02.23
3 281 TROTTER, AYASHE 2 Church of the Assumption14:02:02.24
4 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit14:02:08.48
5 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe14:02:13.09
6 230 WEBBER, CARLIE 2 St. Edward14:02:14.46
7 282 MARTINEZ, LILIANA 2 Church of the Assumption14:02:37.65
8 138 HILL, MARISSA 1 All Saints14:02:51.10
9 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi14:02:56.32


800m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 2:23.29 1 (1)
2 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:26.17 1 (2)
3 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit 2:44.78 1 (3)
4 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:51.24 2 (1)
5 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne 2:51.29 2 (2)
6 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 2:54.63 1 (4)
7 714 WOOFTER, CONOR 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:55.42 1 (5)
8 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 2:56.80 1 (6)
9 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 2:57.01 1 (7)
10 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints 3:04.83 1 (8)
11 747 DANG, ANDERSON 7 Holy Spirit 3:07.34 1 (9)
12 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 3:11.37 2 (3)
13 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit 3:19.37 1 (10)
14 548 SCHULTZ, JAMES 5 Corpus Christi 3:24.99 2 (4)
15 558 TAYLOR, DAVID 5 Holy Spirit 3:25.37 2 (5)
16 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 3:26.70 2 (6)
17 274 BENIN, CONNOR 2 St. Anne 3:32.41 2 (7)
18 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne 3:34.93 2 (8)
19 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ 3:38.13 2 (9)
20 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement 4:07.90 2 (10)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi2:23.29
2 814 LAWRENCE, JACOB 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:26.17
3 841 VARGAS, RYLEY 8 Holy Spirit2:44.78
4 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ2:54.63
5 714 WOOFTER, CONOR 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:55.42
6 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant2:56.80
7 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:57.01
8 822 BROWN, SEAN 8 All Saints3:04.83
9 747 DANG, ANDERSON 7 Holy Spirit3:07.34
10 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit3:19.37


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe2:51.24
2 376 MUHAMMAD, KHALIQ 3 St. Anne2:51.29
3 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ3:11.37
4 548 SCHULTZ, JAMES 5 Corpus Christi3:24.99
5 558 TAYLOR, DAVID 5 Holy Spirit3:25.37
6 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints3:26.70
7 274 BENIN, CONNOR 2 St. Anne3:32.41
8 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne3:34.93
9 511 VERMA, SHREYAS 5 St. Joseph MSJ3:38.13
10 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement4:07.90


800m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 3:02.72 1 (1)
2 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 3:02.96 1 (2)
3 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption 3:04.44 1 (3)
4 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim 3:05.97 1 (4)
5 521 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward 3:09.25 1 (5)
6 515 OVERTON, EMMA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3:09.36 1 (6)
7 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption 3:10.26 1 (7)
8 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 3:12.67 1 (8)
9 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 3:14.53 1 (9)
10 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 3:25.31 1 (10)
11 740 SABEDRA, SOPHIA 7 Corpus Christi 3:36.42 2 (1)
12 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration 3:44.68 2 (2)
13 746 OLAVARRIA, GABRIELLA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 3:45.38 2 (3)
14 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward 4:15.96 2 (4)
15 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 4:41.51 2 (5)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne3:02.72
2 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration3:02.96
3 1413 MASTERS, EMILY 4 Church of the Assumption3:04.44
4 607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim3:05.97
5 521 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward3:09.25
6 515 OVERTON, EMMA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant3:09.36
7 157 NIERENGARTEN, ILIANA 1 Church of the Assumption3:10.26
8 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration3:12.67
9 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration3:14.53
10 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration3:25.31


Final Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 740 SABEDRA, SOPHIA 7 Corpus Christi3:36.42
2 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration3:44.68
3 746 OLAVARRIA, GABRIELLA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe3:45.38
4 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward4:15.96
5 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe4:41.51


1600m Boys (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 766 LESTER, JOHN 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 5:48.71
2 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 6:05.42
3 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:05.64
4 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 6:10.56
5 833 LUIPPOLD, EVAN 8 Holy Spirit 6:13.68
6 375 BRETZKE, KEVIN 3 St. Anne 6:50.79
7 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 7:04.69
8 520 GRUENDLER, MARKUS 5 St. Edward 7:11.91
9 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 7:13.69
10 225 KAWABATA, KENJI 2 St. Edward 7:14.66
11 216 RAMIREZ, LEONARDO 2 St. Joseph MSJ 7:15.17
12 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 7:32.16
13 276 BENIN, LOGAN 2 St. Anne 7:34.05
14 347 MONTERO, LUKAS 3 Transfiguration 7:36.10
15 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints 8:20.23
16 315 SANDERS, DYLAN 3 St. Joseph MSJ 8:41.26


1600m Girls (All Grades)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 682 CHAPPEL, ZORAH 6 Church of the Assumption 6:07.23
2 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 6:09.33
3 736 SANTAMARIA, ALEXIS 7 All Saints 6:43.53
4 440 KAWABATA, LILY 4 St. Edward 7:18.56
5 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit 7:23.00
6 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 7:47.37
7 826 McKEOWN-POOL, KEILAH 8 Corpus Christi 7:59.57
8 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim 8:11.00
9 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8:13.76
10 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 8:25.98
11 201 PRECIADO, JESSICA 2 St. Joachim 8:33.25
12 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8:35.02


4x100m Boys Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Holy Spirit A 51.87
BALITON
1 (1)
1 All Saints A 51.87
MARUCUT
1 (1)
3 Transfiguration A 53.30
JOYNER
1 (3)
4 St. Joseph MSJ A 55.44
KANIA
1 (4)
5 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 56.45
MCHALE
1 (5)
6 Holy Spirit B 1:03.19
DUMALIG
2 (1)
7 Transfiguration C 1:05.71
SMITH
3 (1)
8 St. Anne A 1:06.03
FULLER
2 (2)
9 St. Edward A 1:06.10
CALICA
2 (3)
10 Transfiguration B 1:06.16
ARAKAWA
2 (4)
11 St. Joachim A 1:07.02
CHAPMAN
2 (5)
12 St. Anne B 1:07.09
MAREEDU
3 (2)
13 Holy Spirit C 1:08.20
CHU
4 (1)
14 Our Lady of Guadalupe B 1:08.35
MCCALLION
2 (6)
15 St. Joseph MSJ B 1:08.36
VERMA
2 (7)
16 Transfiguration E 1:08.44
BROWN
4 (2)
17 St. Joseph MSJ C 1:08.95
HAN
3 (3)
18 St. Edward B 1:09.42
ALCANTARA
3 (4)
19 Church of the Assumption A 1:10.37
CHIU
4 (3)
20 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 1:10.64
LUCAS
3 (5)
21 All Saints C 1:11.87
SIMMONS
4 (4)
22 Holy Spirit D 1:12.11
KOLLER
4 (5)
23 St. Edward D 1:14.73
LAT
5 (1)
24 St. Anne C 1:16.26
CACAO
5 (2)
25 Holy Spirit E 1:16.81
NAVARRO
5 (3)
26 All Saints B 1:17.30
PACE
3 (6)
27 All Saints D 1:18.19
ARCHIBALD
5 (4)
28 St. Clement A 1:19.36
GANAL
5 (5)
29 St. Joseph MSJ D 1:19.54
LOERA
4 (6)
29 All Saints E 1:19.54
SANTAMARIA
6 (1)
31 St. Edward C 1:19.96
TORRES
3 (7)
32 Transfiguration D 1:20.83
MURRAY
3 (8)
33 Transfiguration F 1:21.25
EDENS
5 (6)
34 St. Edward E 1:22.71
CALICA
5 (7)
35 Holy Spirit F 1:49.66
HOSKINSON
6 (2)
36 St. Joachim B 1:49.67
SMITH
6 (3)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit A 51.87
BALITON
1 All Saints A 51.87
MARUCUT
3 Transfiguration A 53.30
JOYNER
4 St. Joseph MSJ A 55.44
KANIA
5 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 56.45
MCHALE


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit B 1:03.19
DUMALIG
2 St. Anne A 1:06.03
FULLER
3 St. Edward A 1:06.10
CALICA
4 Transfiguration B 1:06.16
ARAKAWA
5 St. Joachim A 1:07.02
CHAPMAN
6 Our Lady of Guadalupe B 1:08.35
MCCALLION
7 St. Joseph MSJ B 1:08.36
VERMA


Final Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration C 1:05.71
SMITH
2 St. Anne B 1:07.09
MAREEDU
3 St. Joseph MSJ C 1:08.95
HAN
4 St. Edward B 1:09.42
ALCANTARA
5 Catholic Community of Pleasant A 1:10.64
LUCAS
6 All Saints B 1:17.30
PACE
7 St. Edward C 1:19.96
TORRES
8 Transfiguration D 1:20.83
MURRAY


Final Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit C 1:08.20
CHU
2 Transfiguration E 1:08.44
BROWN
3 Church of the Assumption A 1:10.37
CHIU
4 All Saints C 1:11.87
SIMMONS
5 Holy Spirit D 1:12.11
KOLLER
6 St. Joseph MSJ D 1:19.54
LOERA


Final Section: 5

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Edward D 1:14.73
LAT
2 St. Anne C 1:16.26
CACAO
3 Holy Spirit E 1:16.81
NAVARRO
4 All Saints D 1:18.19
ARCHIBALD
5 St. Clement A 1:19.36
GANAL
6 Transfiguration F 1:21.25
EDENS
7 St. Edward E 1:22.71
CALICA


Final Section: 6

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 All Saints E 1:19.54
SANTAMARIA
2 Holy Spirit F 1:49.66
HOSKINSON
3 St. Joachim B 1:49.67
SMITH


4x100m Girls Relay (All Grades)

Final

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Holy Spirit B 59.90
CANALE
1 (1)
2 Transfiguration A 1:00.92
PINTHAPATAYA
1 (2)
3 St. Edward A 1:04.26
FONTANILLA
1 (3)
4 Holy Spirit A 1:04.99
WESLEY
1 (4)
5 Transfiguration B 1:05.46
HODGES
1 (5)
6 Transfiguration C 1:06.49
GILMAN-CHUN
1 (6)
7 St. Joachim A 1:07.63
CARAVALHO
1 (7)
8 Transfiguration E 1:09.28
HORNE
2 (1)
9 Holy Spirit C 1:14.16
LEWIS
2 (2)
10 Church of the Assumption A 1:15.18
MASTERS
2 (3)
11 Transfiguration D 1:15.34
COOPER
2 (4)
12 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:16.05
POHL
2 (5)
13 Holy Spirit D 1:16.85
LEM
2 (6)
14 Transfiguration G 1:18.17
FORSGREN
3 (1)
15 Holy Spirit E 1:18.28
CANSINO
3 (2)
16 St. Joachim B 1:18.91
EVERIX
2 (7)
17 St. Edward B 1:20.88
TORRES
3 (3)
18 Transfiguration F 1:24.87
WATANABE
3 (4)
19 All Saints A 1:36.38
BARILLAS
3 (5)
20 All Saints B 1:45.21
LEZAMA
3 (6)


Final Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Holy Spirit B 59.90
CANALE
2 Transfiguration A 1:00.92
PINTHAPATAYA
3 St. Edward A 1:04.26
FONTANILLA
4 Holy Spirit A 1:04.99
WESLEY
5 Transfiguration B 1:05.46
HODGES
6 Transfiguration C 1:06.49
GILMAN-CHUN
7 St. Joachim A 1:07.63
CARAVALHO


Final Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration E 1:09.28
HORNE
2 Holy Spirit C 1:14.16
LEWIS
3 Church of the Assumption A 1:15.18
MASTERS
4 Transfiguration D 1:15.34
COOPER
5 Our Lady of Guadalupe A 1:16.05
POHL
6 Holy Spirit D 1:16.85
LEM
7 St. Joachim B 1:18.91
EVERIX


Final Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Transfiguration G 1:18.17
FORSGREN
2 Holy Spirit E 1:18.28
CANSINO
3 St. Edward B 1:20.88
TORRES
4 Transfiguration F 1:24.87
WATANABE
5 All Saints A 1:36.38
BARILLAS
6 All Saints B 1:45.21
LEZAMA


4x400m Boys Relay (All Grades)

4x400m Girls Relay (All Grades)

High Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

High Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 658 WESLEY, AMIR 6 Holy Spirit 4' 2"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
O O O O XXO XXX
2 678 LESTER, TIM 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 3' 8"
3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10"
O O XXX
600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ NH
3' 6"
XXX


High Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 726 MARTIN, BENJAMIN 7 Transfiguration 4' 2"
3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
O O O XO XXX


High Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 5' 0"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 0" 5' 2"
P P P P P O O O XXX
2 839 BALITON, MATTHEW 8 Holy Spirit 4' 10"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 6" 4' 8" 4' 10" 5' 0"
P P P O O O XO XXX
3 852 ZAPANTA, PATRICK 8 St. Clement 4' 2"
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
O O XXO XXX
836 FIRMEZA, JUSTIN 8 Holy Spirit NH
3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4"
P P P XXX
806 INTAL, CALEB 8 St. Clement NH
3' 10"
XXX


High Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 575 ALVEREZ, CAYLA 5 St. Joachim 3' 8"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10"
O O O O XXX


High Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 3' 6"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8"
O O XXO XXX
2 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 3' 4"
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6"
XXO XO XXX
607 CARAVALHO, LUANA 6 St. Joachim NH
3' 2" 3' 4" 3' 6"
P P XXX
616 MARTINEZ, AMALIA 6 St. Clement NH
3' 2"
XXX


High Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Jumping Record
1 736 SANTAMARIA, ALEXIS 7 All Saints 4' 6"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2" 4' 4" 4' 5" 4' 6" 4' 7"
P P P O O O XO O O XXX
2 701 REYES, JUNELLE 7 St. Joachim 4' 0"
3' 4" 3' 6" 3' 8" 3' 10" 4' 0" 4' 2"
O O O O XXO XXX


High Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Long Jump Kinder Boys (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit 6' 9" 1 (1)
2 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit 6' 7" 1 (2)
3 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit 6' 4" 1 (3)
4 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward 6' 3" 2 (1)
5 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints 6' 0" 3 (1)
6 41 MADRIGAL, JOSHUA All Saints 5' 0" 2 (2)
7 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim 4' 4" 1 (4)
8 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints 4' 1" 3 (2)
9 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit 3' 8" 2 (3)
20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of Pleasant NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 57 CANSINO, ISAAC Holy Spirit6' 9"
5' 9" 5' 6" 6' 9"
2 58 HOSKINSON, JETT Holy Spirit6' 7"
6' 7" FOUL FOUL
3 53 HOSKINSON, BRODY Holy Spirit6' 4"
FOUL FOUL 6' 4"
4 7 GRAY, STEVEN St. Joachim4' 4"
4' 4" FOUL FOUL
20 GRAY, TRISTAN Catholic Community of PleasantNM
FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 25 MARSHALL, ANDREW St. Edward6' 3"
6' 3" 6' 1" FOUL
2 41 MADRIGAL, JOSHUA All Saints5' 0"
5' 0" 3' 6" 4' 2"
3 59 NAVARRO, RYAN Holy Spirit3' 8"
3' 8" FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 43 SHADDOX, ELIJAH All Saints6' 0"
FOUL 6' 0" FOUL
2 42 SANZ, RICARDO All Saints4' 1"
FOUL FOUL 4' 1"


Long Jump 1st Grade Boys (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints 7' 11" 1 (1)
2 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints 7' 4" 2 (1)
3 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim 7' 0" 1 (2)
3 145 KWOK, AIDAN 1 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 0" 1 (2)
5 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit 5' 8" 3 (1)
6 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints 5' 8" 2 (2)
7 136 ARCHIBALD, JACKSON 1 All Saints 5' 7" 1 (4)
8 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints 5' 6" 2 (3)
9 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints 5' 0" 3 (2)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 128 GILLIS, JACK 1 All Saints7' 11"
6' 1" 7' 1" 7' 11"
2 102 JOHNSON JR, DEVERRICK 1 St. Joachim7' 0"
5' 9" 6' 9" 7' 0"
2 145 KWOK, AIDAN 1 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 0"
FOUL 7' 0" FOUL
4 136 ARCHIBALD, JACKSON 1 All Saints5' 7"
FOUL FOUL 5' 7"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 143 SANTAMARIA, RICKY 1 All Saints7' 4"
7' 4"
2 142 REYES, JACE 1 All Saints5' 8"
5' 8" FOUL 5' 1"
3 127 RETODO, AJ 1 All Saints5' 6"
5' 0" 5' 6" 4' 5"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 152 YOUNG, QUENTIN 1 Holy Spirit5' 8"
5' 8"
2 137 SHADDOX, NIKO 1 All Saints5' 0"
4' 11" 4' 2" 5' 0"


Long Jump 2nd Grade Boys (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 221 MARSHALL, JACOB 2 St. Edward 9' 9" 2 (1)
2 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne 8' 7" 3 (1)
3 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit 8' 5" 3 (2)
4 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit 7' 8" 3 (3)
5 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward 7' 3" 1 (1)
6 227 SOUSA, ANDREW 2 St. Edward 7' 1" 3 (4)
7 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward 7' 1" 2 (2)
8 274 BENIN, CONNOR 2 St. Anne 6' 8" 1 (2)
9 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit 6' 7" 2 (3)
10 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints 6' 4" 1 (3)
11 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward 5' 10" 1 (4)
12 288 MCCRACKEN, CONNOR 2 St. Clement 5' 6" 2 (4)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 224 CALICA, CALEB 2 St. Edward7' 3"
6' 0" 7' 3" 7' 1"
2 274 BENIN, CONNOR 2 St. Anne6' 8"
6' 0" 5' 7" 6' 8"
3 251 ARCHIBALD, CHRISTIAN 2 All Saints6' 4"
FOUL FOUL 6' 4"
4 222 CALLO, BRENDAN 2 St. Edward5' 10"
5' 8" 5' 10" 5' 5"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 221 MARSHALL, JACOB 2 St. Edward9' 9"
8' 7" 9' 9"
2 226 LAT, TRISTAN 2 St. Edward7' 1"
6' 10" 7' 1" FOUL
3 267 JOHNCOX, JOSIAH 2 Holy Spirit6' 7"
6' 7"
4 288 MCCRACKEN, CONNOR 2 St. Clement5' 6"
4' 6" 5' 6" 5' 3"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 275 ORTIZ, JADEN 2 St. Anne8' 7"
FOUL 5' 10" 8' 7"
2 263 NAVARRO, DYLAN 2 Holy Spirit8' 5"
8' 4" 8' 5" 7' 10"
3 270 MORKVED, VICTOR 2 Holy Spirit7' 8"
FOUL 6' 8" 7' 8"
4 227 SOUSA, ANDREW 2 St. Edward7' 1"
7' 1" FOUL 1' 7"


Long Jump 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit 11' 0" 1 (1)
2 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9' 5" 1 (2)
3 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward 9' 1" 2 (1)
4 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit 8' 4" 3 (1)
5 381 HEARNE, EASTON 3 Church of the Assumption 8' 1" 1 (3)
6 327 ARAKKAL, KEVIN 3 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 9" 1 (4)
6 314 LOERA, EMILIANO 3 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 9" 2 (2)
8 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward 6' 3" 2 (3)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 364 CHU, DARREN 3 Holy Spirit11' 0"
9' 6" 11' 0" 10' 8"
2 357 COLEMAN, JOSHUA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe9' 5"
9' 5"
3 381 HEARNE, EASTON 3 Church of the Assumption8' 1"
8' 1" FOUL 7' 8"
4 327 ARAKKAL, KEVIN 3 St. Joseph MSJ6' 9"
5' 8" 5' 11" 6' 9"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 323 TOWER III, BENJAMIN 3 St. Edward9' 1"
9' 1" FOUL FOUL
2 314 LOERA, EMILIANO 3 St. Joseph MSJ6' 9"
5' 1" 6' 9" 6' 4"
3 320 SARINO, KANOA 3 St. Edward6' 3"
6' 3"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 366 WYATT, ISAIAH 3 Holy Spirit8' 4"
FOUL FOUL 8' 4"


Long Jump 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne 11' 4" 3 (1)
2 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ 10' 6" 3 (2)
3 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption 10' 1" 1 (1)
3 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ 10' 1" 3 (3)
5 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 10' 0" 2 (1)
6 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward 9' 11" 2 (2)
7 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward 9' 5" 4 (1)
8 428 HOLDREN, BRADY 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9' 2" 2 (3)
9 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints 9' 1" 4 (2)
10 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints 8' 7" 3 (4)
11 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne 8' 6" 2 (4)
12 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit 7' 11" 1 (2)
13 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints 7' 9" 3 (5)
14 414 GOHEL, ISHAN 4 St. Joseph MSJ 7' 1" 2 (5)
15 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ 6' 9" 1 (3)
16 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward 4' 10" 1 (4)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 1421 CHIU, CHRISTIAN 4 Church of the Assumption10' 1"
10' 1" 10' 0" 8' 2"
2 493 DANG, EVAN 4 Holy Spirit7' 11"
7' 2" 6' 8" 7' 11"
3 400 CHUNDURI, RISHIT 4 St. Joseph MSJ6' 9"
6' 9" 4' 4" 5' 8"
4 431 CALLO, TAYLOR 4 St. Edward4' 10"
4' 9" 4' 9" 4' 10"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 426 GRAY, TERRELL 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant10' 0"
10' 0" FOUL 9' 9"
2 432 MAGPOC, JOEY 4 St. Edward9' 11"
9' 1" 9' 8" 9' 11"
3 428 HOLDREN, BRADY 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant9' 2"
8' 2" 9' 2" FOUL
4 1406 GONZALES, DANIEL 4 St. Anne8' 6"
7' 10" 7' 9" 8' 6"
5 414 GOHEL, ISHAN 4 St. Joseph MSJ7' 1"
5' 5" 7' 1" 6' 1"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 1410 RAVANERA, RAJAN 4 St. Anne11' 4"
11' 0" 11' 3" 11' 4"
2 420 RAMIREZ, LUIS 4 St. Joseph MSJ10' 6"
10' 6" 9' 3" 9' 11"
3 418 PRABHU, SHLOK 4 St. Joseph MSJ10' 1"
9' 5" 10' 1" 9' 10"
4 472 PACE, AVERY 4 All Saints8' 7"
8' 1" 8' 7"
5 477 REYES, JAROD 4 All Saints7' 9"
7' 9" FOUL 5' 9"


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 430 TILLEY, THOMAS 4 St. Edward9' 5"
9' 4" 9' 2" 9' 5"
2 469 SIMMONS, TRAVIS 4 All Saints9' 1"
FOUL 9' 1" 9' 0"


Long Jump 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 12' 3" 1 (1)
2 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward 11' 0" 1 (2)
3 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10' 10" 2 (1)
4 572 SALAS, JOSHUA 5 St. Clement 10' 4" 2 (2)
5 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption 10' 2" 3 (1)
6 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward 9' 0" 1 (3)
7 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 8" 2 (3)
8 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement 7' 10" 1 (4)
9 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 7' 9" 1 (5)
10 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 7" 2 (4)
11 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit 6' 7" 2 (5)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 552 COLEMAN, CADEN 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe12' 3"
10' 3" 10' 11" 12' 3"
2 519 CALICA, AARON 5 St. Edward11' 0"
10' 7" 11' 0" 9' 1"
3 574 LAT, AIDAN 5 St. Edward9' 0"
FOUL 9' 0" 8' 3"
4 570 JOSHI, ABHINAV 5 St. Clement7' 10"
FOUL 7' 10" 6' 1"
5 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward7' 9"
6' 8" 7' 9" 6' 11"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 553 MCCALLION, MARCUS 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe10' 10"
10' 4" 7' 4" 10' 10"
2 572 SALAS, JOSHUA 5 St. Clement10' 4"
FOUL 9' 8" 10' 4"
3 556 TAN, ADAM 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe8' 8"
7' 4" 8' 8" 7' 2"
4 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 7"
7' 7" 6' 8" FOUL
5 561 SARMIENTO, JARION 5 Holy Spirit6' 7"
5' 8" 6' 7" 6' 1"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 568 WILLIAMS, STEPHON 5 Church of the Assumption10' 2"
8' 10" 10' 2"


Long Jump 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 642 SLADER, NOLAN 6 Transfiguration 12' 9"
FOUL FOUL 12' 9"
2 654 KWOK, ALEX 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 10' 5"
10' 5" 9' 4" 9' 10"
3 672 FULLER, JORDAN 6 St. Anne 8' 7"
FOUL 8' 6" 8' 7"
4 669 BRETZKE, ALAN 6 St. Anne 7' 9"
7' 8" 7' 6" 7' 9"


Long Jump 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 762 PEDROSO, PAULO 7 St. Anne 15' 6"
13' 2" 15' 6" 14' 11"
2 725 JOYNER, GIANCARLO 7 Transfiguration 15' 0"
14' 4" 14' 2" 15' 0"
3 728 ROGGE, ELIJAH 7 Transfiguration 13' 6"
13' 6" FOUL FOUL
4 752 GACUSAN, JOEL JR. 7 Holy Spirit 12' 5"
12' 4" 12' 3" 12' 5"
5 744 MCCALLION, THOMAS 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11' 8"
11' 0" FOUL 11' 8"
6 734 PEREZ, ELIJAH 7 All Saints 10' 5"
10' 5" 5' 9" 8' 11"


Long Jump 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints 18' 5" 1 (1)
2 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 17' 0" 1 (2)
3 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi 16' 3" 1 (3)
4 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit 13' 9" 2 (1)
5 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 13' 6" 2 (2)
6 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ 11' 7" 2 (3)
7 850 VAGHELA, VAISAL 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 6" 2 (4)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 817 MARUCUT, JUSTIN 8 All Saints18' 5"
16' 7" 17' 10" 18' 5"
2 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit17' 0"
15' 11" 17' 0" 16' 7"
3 825 NGUYEN, KHOI 8 Corpus Christi16' 3"
16' 0" 16' 1" 16' 3"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 830 YOUNG, CONNOR 8 Holy Spirit13' 9"
13' 4" 13' 2" 13' 9"
2 811 VERMA, SNEHAL 8 St. Joseph MSJ13' 6"
13' 1" 13' 6"
3 800 VASUDEV, ADITHYA 8 St. Joseph MSJ11' 7"
10' 1" 11' 7"
4 850 VAGHELA, VAISAL 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 6"
7' 0" 6' 7" 7' 6"


Long Jump Kinder Girls (Kinder)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ 6' 10" 1 (1)
2 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration 6' 8" 2 (1)
3 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption 5' 7" 2 (2)
4 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration 4' 6" 2 (3)
5 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints 4' 2" 1 (2)
6 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi 3' 10.50" 2 (4)
7 44 ARIAS, LAUREN All Saints 3' 3.75" 1 (3)
8 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints 2' 3" 1 (4)
50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of Guadalupe NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 13 GARCIA, NATALIA St. Joseph MSJ6' 10"
4' 9.50" FOUL 6' 10"
2 40 DE MICHINO, JULIET All Saints4' 2"
1' 8.75" 4' 2" FOUL
3 44 ARIAS, LAUREN All Saints3' 3.75"
3' 3.75" FOUL 1' 8"
4 65 BARILLAS, ADRIANNA All Saints2' 3"
2' 1.25" 2' 3" FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 32 ROGGE, GABRIELLE Transfiguration6' 8"
FOUL FOUL 6' 8"
2 70 NARANJO, IZEL Church of the Assumption5' 7"
5' 3.50" 5' 7" FOUL
3 33 SKORNYAKOV, SASHA Transfiguration4' 6"
FOUL 4' 6" FOUL
4 46 SAI SWAMINATHAN, SHREELAKSHMI Corpus Christi3' 10.50"
FOUL 3' 10.50" 2' 9.50"
50 HOLMES, LEILA Our Lady of GuadalupeNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Long Jump 1st Grade Girls (1st Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 146 CARLTON, AMYLA 1 St. James 7' 7" 1 (1)
2 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement 7' 3.25" 1 (2)
3 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints 6' 8" 1 (3)
4 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit 5' 6.50" 2 (1)
5 122 WATANABE, ARIANA 1 Transfiguration 5' 5.50" 3 (1)
6 138 HILL, MARISSA 1 All Saints 4' 9" 2 (2)
7 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints 4' 8.50" 2 (3)
8 132 BARILLAS, EMILY 1 All Saints 4' 4" 1 (4)
9 135 HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN 1 All Saints 3' 5.50" 2 (4)
10 115 OTTS, SOPHIA 1 St. Edward 3' 0.50" 2 (5)
11 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration 2' 11.50" 1 (5)
140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All Saints NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 146 CARLTON, AMYLA 1 St. James7' 7"
4' 10" 7' 7" 6' 3"
2 106 CAPUCION, ANDALYN 1 St. Clement7' 3.25"
5' 0.50" 7' 3.25"
3 141 BROWN, ISABEL 1 All Saints6' 8"
FOUL FOUL 6' 8"
4 132 BARILLAS, EMILY 1 All Saints4' 4"
1' 8.75" 4' 4" 4' 3"
5 120 CARTWRIGHT, MATEA 1 Transfiguration2' 11.50"
2' 8.75" FOUL 2' 11.50"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 161 GILCHRIST, AEESHAH 1 Holy Spirit5' 6.50"
4' 4" 5' 6.50" FOUL
2 138 HILL, MARISSA 1 All Saints4' 9"
4' 3.50" 4' 9" 4' 9"
3 134 LEZAMA, JILLIAN 1 All Saints4' 8.50"
4' 8.50" FOUL FOUL
4 135 HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN 1 All Saints3' 5.50"
3' 5.50" FOUL 3' 3"
5 115 OTTS, SOPHIA 1 St. Edward3' 0.50"
FOUL 3' 0.50" FOUL
140 RAVARA, RYLIE ANNE 1 All SaintsNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 122 WATANABE, ARIANA 1 Transfiguration5' 5.50"
5' 1" 5' 5.50" FOUL


Long Jump 2nd Grade Girls (2nd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ 9' 8" 4 (1)
2 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 8" 3 (1)
3 253 BROWN, DIERDRE 2 All Saints 7' 7.50" 1 (1)
4 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 6.50" 2 (1)
5 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe 6' 6.50" 3 (2)
6 234 LEWIS, ADDISON 2 Holy Spirit 6' 5" 3 (3)
6 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration 6' 5" 3 (3)
8 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration 6' 4" 2 (2)
9 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit 6' 3" 1 (2)
10 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward 5' 9" 4 (2)
11 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit 5' 6" 1 (3)
12 249 TIEDROS, ABIGAIL 2 All Saints 5' 0" 3 (5)
13 233 ALCANTARA, ANAIA 2 St. Edward 3' 9.50" 4 (3)
14 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit 3' 3" 3 (6)
241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 Transfiguration NM
231 RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA 2 St. Edward NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 253 BROWN, DIERDRE 2 All Saints7' 7.50"
6' 4" 7' 7.50" 6' 11"
2 271 CANALE, VIENNA 2 Holy Spirit6' 3"
6' 3" 4' 6" 5' 8"
3 264 ABAR, EDEN 2 Holy Spirit5' 6"
4' 6" 4' 11" 5' 6"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 257 CONTRERAS, AERIN 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 6.50"
7' 5" FOUL 7' 6.50"
2 238 FORSGREN, ABBY 2 Transfiguration6' 4"
FOUL 6' 4" 4' 8"
241 LEI-CHONG, MAGGIE 2 TransfigurationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 260 POHL, ANIKA 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 8"
7' 1.50" 7' 8" 7' 4"
2 261 TAN, ALYSON 2 Our Lady of Guadalupe6' 6.50"
6' 6.50" FOUL 5' 11"
3 234 LEWIS, ADDISON 2 Holy Spirit6' 5"
6' 5" FOUL FOUL
3 242 POWE, DAYANA 2 Transfiguration6' 5"
6' 5" 6' 3.50"
5 249 TIEDROS, ABIGAIL 2 All Saints5' 0"
5' 0" FOUL
6 268 SARMIENTO, KAYLANA 2 Holy Spirit3' 3"
3' 2" 3' 3" 3' 1"
231 RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA 2 St. EdwardNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 200 ZUNIGA, SOFIA 2 St. Joseph MSJ9' 8"
9' 8" 9' 5" 9' 5.50"
2 229 TORRES, JACQUELINE 2 St. Edward5' 9"
5' 9" FOUL 5' 9"
3 233 ALCANTARA, ANAIA 2 St. Edward3' 9.50"
2' 1.25" 3' 9.50" 3' 8.75"


Long Jump 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration 10' 2" 1 (1)
2 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9' 6.25" 2 (1)
3 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit 9' 3" 4 (1)
4 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit 9' 1.25" 2 (2)
5 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration 9' 0.75" 3 (1)
6 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne 9' 0" 1 (2)
7 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant 8' 6.50" 2 (3)
8 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints 8' 4" 3 (2)
9 370 SCOTT, SYDNEY 3 Holy Spirit 8' 3.50" 3 (3)
10 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration 7' 7" 1 (3)
11 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration 7' 4" 2 (4)
12 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration 7' 0" 2 (5)
13 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim 6' 11" 2 (6)
14 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration 6' 6.50" 3 (4)
15 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe 4' 7.50" 1 (4)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 330 ARAKAWA, CORRINE 3 Transfiguration10' 2"
10' 2" 9' 7.25" 10' 1.25"
2 371 BARIS, ABYGAIL 3 St. Anne9' 0"
7' 11" 8' 6" 9' 0"
3 331 CACIANOV, ANASTASIA 3 Transfiguration7' 7"
FOUL 7' 7" 7' 6"
4 356 CHUN, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe4' 7.50"
3' 6.75" 4' 3" 4' 7.50"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 358 LAPP, SAMANTHA 3 Our Lady of Guadalupe9' 6.25"
FOUL 6' 1.50" 9' 6.25"
2 367 LEM, KIANI 3 Holy Spirit9' 1.25"
9' 1.25" FOUL 8' 7"
3 318 LUCAS, EDEN 3 Catholic Community of Pleasant8' 6.50"
8' 6.50" 8' 2" 8' 2.50"
4 334 COOPER, EMILY 3 Transfiguration7' 4"
7' 4" 7' 1" FOUL
5 333 COOPER, ASHLEY 3 Transfiguration7' 0"
FOUL 7' 0" 7' 0"
6 304 EVERIX, GABRIELLA 3 St. Joachim6' 11"
FOUL 6' 11" 6' 10.75"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 336 OTTESON, ALLIE 3 Transfiguration9' 0.75"
8' 7" 9' 0.75" FOUL
2 352 SANTAMARIA, SAMANTHA 3 All Saints8' 4"
7' 2.50" 7' 3.75" 8' 4"
3 370 SCOTT, SYDNEY 3 Holy Spirit8' 3.50"
FOUL 8' 3.50" 8' 0.50"
4 350 TERRY, ANNABELLA 3 Transfiguration6' 6.50"
5' 8" 5' 3.50" 6' 6.50"


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 369 VARGAS, RIANNA 3 Holy Spirit9' 3"
7' 7.25" FOUL 9' 3"


Long Jump 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration 11' 1.50" 2 (1)
2 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James 10' 5" 1 (1)
3 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration 9' 2.75" 2 (2)
4 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward 8' 8.25" 2 (3)
5 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 6.50" 3 (1)
6 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit 8' 5" 1 (2)
7 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 8' 4" 3 (2)
8 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration 8' 1.50" 3 (3)
9 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit 7' 10.50" 2 (4)
10 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 7.75" 3 (4)
11 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints 6' 9.25" 3 (5)
12 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 5' 7.75" 4 (1)
13 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 5' 0.50" 2 (5)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 499 CARLTON, TIAMAYE 4 St. James10' 5"
9' 6" 9' 6.25" 10' 5"
2 1418 GILCHRIST, HASANAH 4 Holy Spirit8' 5"
8' 5" 7' 8.50"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 450 MITCHELL, ALLISON 4 Transfiguration11' 1.50"
11' 1.50" FOUL 9' 4.50"
2 448 HORNE, LILLIAN 4 Transfiguration9' 2.75"
FOUL 9' 2.75" 9' 1.75"
3 444 GRUENDLER, KATIE 4 St. Edward8' 8.25"
FOUL 8' 8.25" FOUL
4 496 JOHNCOX, JADA 4 Holy Spirit7' 10.50"
6' 10.75" 7' 10.50" 7' 3.25"
5 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe5' 0.50"
5' 0.50" 4' 2.25" 4' 7"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe8' 6.50"
6' 7.50" 7' 5.25" 8' 6.50"
2 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe8' 4"
FOUL 8' 4" FOUL
3 453 WILMOTT, MAGGIE 4 Transfiguration8' 1.50"
8' 1.50" 7' 9.25" 7' 2"
4 435 VAGHELA, ISANI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 7.75"
5' 10.25" 6' 9" 7' 7.75"
5 471 SANZ, CYNTHIA 4 All Saints6' 9.25"
6' 9.25" FOUL FOUL


Final Flight: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe5' 7.75"
5' 3" 5' 7.25" 5' 7.75"


Long Jump 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 11' 4" 2 (1)
2 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration 10' 0.25" 1 (1)
3 521 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward 9' 11.75" 3 (1)
4 515 OVERTON, EMMA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant 9' 3.50" 2 (2)
5 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration 8' 11.50" 1 (2)
6 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi 7' 3" 2 (3)
7 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration 7' 0" 1 (3)
8 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration 6' 2.50" 1 (4)
523 NAVARRO, ADIAHYA 5 St. Edward NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 536 MUNOZ, OLIVIA 5 Transfiguration10' 0.25"
10' 0.25" 9' 10" 9' 0"
2 531 GARCIA, HAILEY 5 Transfiguration8' 11.50"
8' 6.25" 7' 11" 8' 11.50"
3 529 CARLSON, JACKLYN 5 Transfiguration7' 0"
FOUL 7' 0" 5' 4"
4 530 FRAUTNICK, MIA 5 Transfiguration6' 2.50"
6' 2.50" FOUL 6' 0"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 554 OLAVARRIA, AYIANNA 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe11' 4"
11' 4" 11' 0" FOUL
2 515 OVERTON, EMMA 5 Catholic Community of Pleasant9' 3.50"
9' 3.50" 8' 11.75" FOUL
3 551 SAI SWAMINATHAN, THEJESWINI 5 Corpus Christi7' 3"
6' 9.50" 7' 3" 6' 7.25"
523 NAVARRO, ADIAHYA 5 St. EdwardNM
FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 521 FONTANILLA, AVA 5 St. Edward9' 11.75"
FOUL 9' 11.75" FOUL


Long Jump 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration 13' 5.50" 1 (1)
2 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 13' 1.25" 1 (2)
3 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward 11' 4" 3 (1)
4 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James 11' 0.50" 2 (1)
5 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9' 7" 3 (2)
6 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 7' 11" 3 (3)
7 601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ 7' 2.75" 3 (4)
8 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 7' 2.25" 1 (3)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 635 GILMAN-CHUN, ALYSSA 6 Transfiguration13' 5.50"
12' 9.25" 13' 0.75" 13' 5.50"
2 619 ANDERSON, TORRE 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant13' 1.25"
FOUL 13' 1.25" 13' 0.75"
3 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe7' 2.25"
6' 8.50" 7' 2.25" 1' 1.25"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 662 NG, KATRINA 6 St. James11' 0.50"
10' 2" 11' 0.50" 10' 4.50"


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 623 SARINO, KALIA 6 St. Edward11' 4"
11' 4" 11' 2" 10' 2.25"
2 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe9' 7"
9' 6" 8' 8.50" 9' 7"
3 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration7' 11"
5' 3" 7' 11" FOUL
4 601 WAN, TERESA 6 St. Joseph MSJ7' 2.75"
6' 3" 7' 2.75" 6' 10.50"


Long Jump 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi 13' 9.50" 2 (1)
2 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit 12' 9.50" 1 (1)
3 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi 11' 7" 1 (2)
4 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit 11' 2.50" 1 (3)
5 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints 10' 3.50" 1 (4)
6 746 OLAVARRIA, GABRIELLA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 9' 11.50" 1 (5)
7 740 SABEDRA, SOPHIA 7 Corpus Christi 7' 2.75" 2 (2)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 770 PAGLIERI, ANGELINA 7 Holy Spirit12' 9.50"
FOUL 11' 11.75" 12' 9.50"
2 741 HEMPHILL, NOELLE 7 Corpus Christi11' 7"
11' 4.50" 10' 7.25" 11' 7"
3 749 CANALE, BELLA 7 Holy Spirit11' 2.50"
11' 0.25" FOUL 11' 2.50"
4 730 HARPER, RYLIE 7 All Saints10' 3.50"
10' 3.50" FOUL 10' 3.50"
5 746 OLAVARRIA, GABRIELLA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe9' 11.50"
9' 10.50" 7' 7.50" 9' 11.50"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 739 WILLIAMS, CHLOE 7 Corpus Christi13' 9.50"
12' 3.75" 13' 4.25" 13' 9.50"
2 740 SABEDRA, SOPHIA 7 Corpus Christi7' 2.75"
7' 1.50" 6' 10.50" 7' 2.75"


Long Jump 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 837 WESLEY, KYLA 8 Holy Spirit 12' 5.25"
12' 3" FOUL 12' 5.25"
2 844 CUNNINGHAM, ALICIA 8 St. Anne 9' 8.50"
9' 8.50" 8' 0.50" 9' 5.75"


Shot Put 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 509 PARK, JEREMY 5 St. Joseph MSJ 15' 3.25"
13' 3.50" 14' 0.75" 15' 3.25"
2 516 MADDEN-WATSON, DONOVAN 5 St. Edward 13' 5.75"
11' 1.50" 11' 5.25" 13' 5.75"


Shot Put 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 618 HUNT, ALEX 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 21' 9.50"
18' 1" 19' 6.50" 21' 9.50"
2 670 ORTIZ, ELIJAH 6 St. Anne 20' 9.25"
16' 1.50" 18' 7.25" 20' 9.25"
3 628 ROGERS, ROBERT 6 St. Joachim 16' 10.75"
13' 9.75" 16' 10.75" 16' 8.50"
4 672 FULLER, JORDAN 6 St. Anne 15' 10.50"
14' 2.50" 14' 6" 15' 10.50"
5 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement 15' 4.75"
15' 0.50" 15' 2" 15' 4.75"
6 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 15' 4.25"
14' 0" 15' 4.25" FOUL


Shot Put 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit 27' 8" 1 (1)
2 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit 25' 1" 1 (2)
3 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ 21' 4" 1 (3)
4 729 WILMOTT, XAVIER 7 Transfiguration 19' 6.75" 2 (1)
5 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ 18' 7.75" 2 (2)
6 765 LESTER, MARK 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 17' 4.75" 2 (3)
7 704 JASPER, EDWIN 7 St. Clement 16' 9.50" 1 (4)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 757 HOSKINSON, NOAH 7 Holy Spirit27' 8"
25' 3" 25' 8.50" 27' 8"
2 719 DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL 7 Holy Spirit25' 1"
21' 2.50" 23' 3" 25' 1"
3 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ21' 4"
18' 10.50" 19' 6" 21' 4"
4 704 JASPER, EDWIN 7 St. Clement16' 9.50"
15' 2.50" 15' 5.75" 16' 9.50"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 729 WILMOTT, XAVIER 7 Transfiguration19' 6.75"
17' 6.75" 18' 2.50" 19' 6.75"
2 763 YOSHIOKA, RICHARD 7 St. Joseph MSJ18' 7.75"
16' 11.75" 17' 5" 18' 7.75"
3 765 LESTER, MARK 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant17' 4.75"
15' 5.75" 16' 9.50" 17' 4.75"


Shot Put 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 813 HUNT, JAMES 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 29' 9" 1 (1)
2 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 27' 9.25" 1 (2)
3 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi 26' 6.50" 1 (3)
4 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit 25' 3.75" 2 (1)
5 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints 24' 11.75" 1 (4)
6 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit 21' 10" 1 (5)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 813 HUNT, JAMES 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant29' 9"
27' 3.50" 27' 10" 29' 9"
2 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ27' 9.25"
22' 4.25" 25' 5.75" 27' 9.25"
3 824 JUNG, TIMOTHY 8 Corpus Christi26' 6.50"
23' 5.50" 25' 1" 26' 6.50"
4 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints24' 11.75"
20' 5.25" 21' 9" 24' 11.75"
5 834 GOLDFISHER, GAVIN 8 Holy Spirit21' 10"
20' 6" 21' 9" 21' 10"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 838 MORKVED, LEE 8 Holy Spirit25' 3.75"
24' 4.75" 25' 3.75" 25' 3.50"


Shot Put 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Shot Put 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 632 CAMARENA, SIERRA 6 Transfiguration 16' 10"
15' 4" 16' 10" 16' 9.50"


Shot Put 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 771 BACKER, TAYLOR 7 St. James 22' 5"
20' 5.50" 21' 6.25" 22' 5"
2 705 LE, TRISHA 7 St. Joseph MSJ 21' 2.25"
19' 3.50" 19' 11.50" 21' 2.25"
3 707 SCHMITZ, PEYTON 7 St. Joseph MSJ 20' 3"
20' 2.75" 20' 1" 20' 3"
4 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit 19' 9.50"
19' 1.50" 19' 7.75" 19' 9.50"
5 748 DAMLE, ANUSHA 7 Holy Spirit 17' 4.50"
14' 6.50" 15' 10.50" 17' 4.50"
6 746 OLAVARRIA, GABRIELLA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 16' 4.75"
15' 6" 16' 0" 16' 4.75"


Shot Put 8th Grade Girls (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 829 OXFORD, BROOKE 8 Holy Spirit 23' 9.50"
19' 7" 22' 10.50" 23' 9.50"


Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Boys (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 311 VALLE, EDWIN 3 St. Clement 54' 3"
54' 3" 39' 9" 39' 7"


Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Boys (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration 98' 7" 3 (1)
2 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ 95' 0" 1 (1)
3 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 85' 2" 2 (1)
4 454 CLAAS, CHRIS 4 Transfiguration 67' 10" 1 (2)
5 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ 66' 1" 3 (2)
6 428 HOLDREN, BRADY 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant 55' 6" 1 (3)
7 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints 54' 3" 3 (3)
8 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 52' 5" 2 (2)
9 466 HUTNIK, RYAN 4 All Saints 47' 1" 2 (3)
10 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement 44' 8" 1 (4)
11 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit 42' 3" 2 (4)
12 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement 28' 8" 1 (5)
491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy Spirit NM


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 415 HAN, JOSHUA 4 St. Joseph MSJ95' 0"
84' 2" 89' 10" 95' 0"
2 454 CLAAS, CHRIS 4 Transfiguration67' 10"
52' 2" 67' 10" FOUL
3 428 HOLDREN, BRADY 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant55' 6"
55' 6" FOUL FOUL
4 408 ANYANWU, UCHENNA 4 St. Clement44' 8"
31' 3" 43' 0" 44' 8"
5 407 DUENAS, ADRIAN 4 St. Clement28' 8"
22' 8.50" 24' 7" 28' 8"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 422 LUCAS, EVAN 4 Catholic Community of Pleasant85' 2"
73' 4" 81' 7" 85' 2"
2 485 MEZA, VALENTIN 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe52' 5"
FOUL FOUL 52' 5"
3 466 HUTNIK, RYAN 4 All Saints47' 1"
23' 3" 35' 3" 47' 1"
4 1401 KOLLER, ZACHARY 4 Holy Spirit42' 3"
42' 3" 25' 2" FOUL


Final Flight: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 459 ROGGE, BENJAMIN 4 Transfiguration98' 7"
FOUL 91' 5" 98' 7"
2 417 NUES, NATHANIEL 4 St. Joseph MSJ66' 1"
FOUL FOUL 66' 1"
3 465 TORREY, MICHAEL 4 All Saints54' 3"
52' 1" 49' 8" 54' 3"
491 SAH, CHRISTOPHER 4 Holy SpiritNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Boys (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 508 LOERA, ROBERTO 5 St. Joseph MSJ 119' 0"
115' 0" 119' 0" 113' 5"
2 510 PARK, JONATHAN 5 St. Joseph MSJ 94' 4"
FOUL 94' 4" FOUL
3 555 PAN, JASON 5 Our Lady of Guadalupe 55' 2"
47' 11" 52' 0" 55' 2"


Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Boys (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit 123' 1" 1 (1)
2 618 HUNT, ALEX 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant 106' 2" 1 (2)
3 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ 88' 3" 1 (3)
4 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 81' 7" 2 (1)
5 670 ORTIZ, ELIJAH 6 St. Anne 81' 4" 2 (2)
6 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints 74' 4" 1 (4)
7 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 54' 9" 2 (3)
8 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement 47' 9" 1 (5)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 660 DUMALIG, JOSHUA 6 Holy Spirit123' 1"
FOUL 123' 1" FOUL
2 618 HUNT, ALEX 6 Catholic Community of Pleasant106' 2"
106' 2" 104' 0" FOUL
3 600 MANGROBANG, TOMI 6 St. Joseph MSJ88' 3"
88' 3" FOUL FOUL
4 645 KANE, CHRISTOPHER 6 All Saints74' 4"
57' 7" FOUL 74' 4"
5 614 DUENAS, KINNY 6 St. Clement47' 9"
FOUL 41' 7" 47' 9"


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 655 SATHIANATHEN, JOHANN 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe81' 7"
69' 5" 76' 4" 81' 7"
2 670 ORTIZ, ELIJAH 6 St. Anne81' 4"
81' 4" FOUL FOUL
3 652 SUJAI, ANTHONY 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe54' 9"
53' 5" 54' 9" 52' 2"


Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Boys (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 751 JONES, JIMMY 7 Holy Spirit 141' 9"
141' 9" 127' 1" 132' 1"
2 708 LE, TATUM 7 St. Joseph MSJ 132' 4"
FOUL 118' 0" 132' 4"
3 765 LESTER, MARK 7 Catholic Community of Pleasant 81' 5"
81' 3" 81' 5" 79' 9"
4 704 JASPER, EDWIN 7 St. Clement 66' 7"
FOUL 66' 7" FOUL
5 745 MCHALE, KAINOA 7 Our Lady of Guadalupe 56' 1"
FOUL FOUL 56' 1"


Tetherball Throw 8th Grade Boys (8th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 802 KANIA, MICHAEL 8 St. Joseph MSJ 154' 10"
132' 5" 142' 5" 154' 10"
2 813 HUNT, JAMES 8 Catholic Community of Pleasant 132' 4"
132' 4" 126' 0" 124' 8"
3 818 ELELLEH, ODINAKA 8 All Saints 130' 8"
FOUL 127' 9" 130' 8"
4 828 GOVEA, SANTIAGO 8 Our Lady of Guadalupe 113' 9"
113' 9" 110' 3" FOUL
5 806 INTAL, CALEB 8 St. Clement 97' 2"
76' 9" 97' 2" 89' 1"


Tetherball Throw 3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 309 FRANKS, YAZMEIN 3 St. Clement 30' 7"
FOUL FOUL 30' 7"
2 308 FERNANDEZ, CHARLEEN 3 St. Clement 24' 1"
24' 1" FOUL FOUL


Tetherball Throw 4th Grade Girls (4th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 70' 3" 2 (1)
2 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne 55' 3" 2 (2)
3 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints 53' 4" 2 (3)
4 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 50' 9" 1 (1)
5 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration 50' 0" 1 (2)
6 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim 47' 3" 1 (3)
7 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 46' 3" 2 (4)
8 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 45' 6" 1 (4)
9 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe 42' 7" 1 (5)
10 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints 40' 1.50" 1 (6)
11 409 MARCILLE, KEIRA 4 St. Clement 33' 6" 1 (7)
12 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit 17' 2" 1 (8)


Final Flight: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 486 NIEMANN, VICTORIA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe50' 9"
39' 0" 48' 4" 50' 9"
2 447 EDENS, ISABELLA 4 Transfiguration50' 0"
50' 0" FOUL FOUL
3 402 JONES, LENA 4 St. Joachim47' 3"
47' 3" 47' 3" 46' 0"
4 483 JAGADEESAN, SARMILA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe45' 6"
45' 6" 34' 5" 28' 3"
5 484 LAPP, ZOE 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe42' 7"
35' 10" 34' 3" 42' 7"
6 467 ELELLEH, OZIOMA 4 All Saints40' 1.50"
37' 5.50" 38' 1" 40' 1.50"
7 409 MARCILLE, KEIRA 4 St. Clement33' 6"
14' 8" 17' 8" 33' 6"
8 1420 LEWIS, GABRIELLA 4 Holy Spirit17' 2"
FOUL 17' 2" FOUL


Final Flight: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 487 POHL, LILIANA 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe70' 3"
FOUL FOUL 70' 3"
2 1404 MUHAMMAD, JAHTHIYAH 4 St. Anne55' 3"
48' 0" 43' 8" 55' 3"
3 476 BROWN, MARLEY 4 All Saints53' 4"
53' 4" 46' 10" 43' 1"
4 488 SENTHILKUMAR, BHAIRAVI 4 Our Lady of Guadalupe46' 3"
FOUL 46' 3" 27' 1"


Tetherball Throw 5th Grade Girls (5th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 543 ROSAS, HANNIA 5 All Saints 64' 5"
48' 5" 64' 5" FOUL
2 501 KENNON, DANIELLE 5 St. Joachim 47' 0"
33' 7" 47' 0" 41' 8"


Tetherball Throw 6th Grade Girls (6th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 605 EVERIX, ADRIANA 6 St. Joachim 92' 5"
88' 6" 92' 5" 88' 3"
2 657 ZAPIEN, ANGELINA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 75' 9"
56' 3" 75' 2" 75' 9"
3 643 DE MICHINO, ALYSSA 6 All Saints 67' 4"
66' 5" 64' 0" 67' 4"
4 647 RAVARA, GEORDIE 6 All Saints 57' 2"
40' 5" 40' 5" 57' 2"
5 653 JAIN, RIA 6 Our Lady of Guadalupe 51' 6"
45' 3" 51' 6" FOUL
6 613 NAKAR, CAMRYN 6 St. Joachim 50' 10"
35' 6" 50' 10"


Tetherball Throw 7th Grade Girls (7th Grade)

Final

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 771 BACKER, TAYLOR 7 St. James 113' 0"
113' 0" 92' 8" 101' 0"
2 759 DAMLE, TANISHA 7 Holy Spirit 110' 8"
99' 6" 110' 8" 109' 7"
3 705 LE, TRISHA 7