#4 Boys 60 Meters (Pee Wee) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
WALKER, Mason |
COLUMBUS PANTHERS |
10.43 |
2 (1) |
2 |
RIVERS, King |
Columbus Ice Track Club |
11.01 |
2 (2) |
3 |
BRUNECZ, Brandon |
DoubleUp Elite |
11.11 |
1 (1) |
4 |
FREEMAN, Sergio |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED |
11.14 |
2 (3) |
5 |
HUFF, Morocco |
Gary Steelers track |
11.26 |
2 (4) |
6 |
SCOTT, Terry |
Indiana Blast Track Club |
11.36 |
2 (5) |
7 |
CAMERON, Hunter |
Cincinnati Sonics |
11.41 |
2 (6) |
8 |
ROBINSON, Devon |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED |
12.22 |
1 (2) |
9 |
KELLEY, Jayceon |
Cincinnati Sonics |
13.18 |
1 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
BRUNECZ, Brandon |
DoubleUp Elite | 11.11 |
|
2 |
ROBINSON, Devon |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 12.22 |
|
3 |
KELLEY, Jayceon |
Cincinnati Sonics | 13.18 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
WALKER, Mason |
COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 10.43 |
|
2 |
RIVERS, King |
Columbus Ice Track Club | 11.01 |
|
3 |
FREEMAN, Sergio |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 11.14 |
|
4 |
HUFF, Morocco |
Gary Steelers track | 11.26 |
|
5 |
SCOTT, Terry |
Indiana Blast Track Club | 11.36 |
|
6 |
CAMERON, Hunter |
Cincinnati Sonics | 11.41 |
|
Prelims
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
WALKER, Mason |
COLUMBUS PANTHERS |
10.41q |
2 (1) |
2 |
ROBINSON, Devon |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED |
11.00q |
1 (1) |
2 |
KELLEY, Jayceon |
Cincinnati Sonics |
11.00q |
1 (1) |
2 |
BRUNECZ, Brandon |
DoubleUp Elite |
11.00q |
1 (1) |
5 |
FREEMAN, Sergio |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED |
11.01q |
3 (1) |
6 |
CAMERON, Hunter |
Cincinnati Sonics |
11.16q |
3 (2) |
7 |
HUFF, Morocco |
Gary Steelers track |
11.18q |
3 (3) |
8 |
RIVERS, King |
Columbus Ice Track Club |
11.31q |
3 (4) |
9 |
SCOTT, Terry |
Indiana Blast Track Club |
11.36q |
3 (5) |
10 |
MATTOCKS, Davieon |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED |
11.59 |
2 (2) |
11 |
THOMPSON, James |
UNITED TRACK AND FIELD |
12.29 |
3 (6) |
12 |
BYRD, Mason |
COLUMBUS PANTHERS |
12.48 |
2 (3) |
13 |
PALACIOS, Xavier |
DoubleUp Elite |
13.84 |
2 (4) |
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
ROBINSON, Devon |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 11.00 |
|
1 |
KELLEY, Jayceon |
Cincinnati Sonics | 11.00 |
|
1 |
BRUNECZ, Brandon |
DoubleUp Elite | 11.00 |
|
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
WALKER, Mason |
COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 10.41 |
|
2 |
MATTOCKS, Davieon |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 11.59 |
|
3 |
BYRD, Mason |
COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 12.48 |
|
4 |
PALACIOS, Xavier |
DoubleUp Elite | 13.84 |
|
Prelims Heat: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
FREEMAN, Sergio |
*40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 11.01 |
|
2 |
CAMERON, Hunter |
Cincinnati Sonics | 11.16 |
|
3 |
HUFF, Morocco |
Gary Steelers track | 11.18 |
|
4 |
RIVERS, King |
Columbus Ice Track Club | 11.31 |
|
5 |
SCOTT, Terry |
Indiana Blast Track Club | 11.36 |
|
6 |
THOMPSON, James |
UNITED TRACK AND FIELD | 12.29 |
|