PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZILE, Jordynn | TCK ELITE PANTHERS | 1:02.25 | 4 (1) |
2 | CAREY, Ryenn | COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 1:02.61 | 4 (2) |
3 | BARRY, Fatoumata | Ohio Heat Track Club | 1:05.54 | 4 (3) |
4 | PARRISH, Zacaria | COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 1:05.58 | 4 (4) |
5 | ANDERSON, Paris | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:06.76 | 2 (1) |
6 | RALEIGH, Kristin | Plus 2 University Track Club | 1:07.64 | 4 (5) |
7 | PEARCE, Aviva | Aftermath Elite | 1:10.59 | 3 (1) |
8 | JONES, Derriona | ATP ELITE | 1:11.08 | 3 (2) |
9 | BRIGGINS, Lacey | COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 1:14.25 | 3 (3) |
10 | EVANS, London | Dayton Wolverine Track Club | 1:14.27 | 3 (4) |
11 | CHAPPEL, Chloe | Dayton Wolverine Track Club | 1:14.41 | 4 (6) |
12 | EASTMAN, Faith | *40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 1:15.10 | 2 (2) |
13 | WILSON, Bria | Cincinnati Sonics | 1:15.60 | 3 (5) |
14 | GATES, Tristyn | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:16.25 | 1 (1) |
15 | LOWE, Aniya | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:16.28 | 1 (2) |
16 | SPICER, Nicole | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:20.22 | 2 (3) |
17 | COLUCY, Makayla | ATP ELITE | 1:20.53 | 2 (4) |
18 | RICE, Kelly | Cincinnati Sonics | 1:27.19 | 2 (5) |
19 | MONTGOMERY, Keiarra | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:31.60 | 1 (3) |
20 | ALLAMANENI, Riya | Walnut Hills TC | 1:39.09 | 1 (4) |
MAYE, Tyarra | Bond Hill Flyers Track Club | DNS | ||
IVERY, Madison | Plus 2 University Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATES, Tristyn | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:16.25 |
2 | LOWE, Aniya | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:16.28 |
3 | MONTGOMERY, Keiarra | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:31.60 |
4 | ALLAMANENI, Riya | Walnut Hills TC | 1:39.09 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Paris | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:06.76 |
2 | EASTMAN, Faith | *40 WEST ELITE SPEED | 1:15.10 |
3 | SPICER, Nicole | Good2Great Youth Development | 1:20.22 |
4 | COLUCY, Makayla | ATP ELITE | 1:20.53 |
5 | RICE, Kelly | Cincinnati Sonics | 1:27.19 |
MAYE, Tyarra | Bond Hill Flyers Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEARCE, Aviva | Aftermath Elite | 1:10.59 |
2 | JONES, Derriona | ATP ELITE | 1:11.08 |
3 | BRIGGINS, Lacey | COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 1:14.25 |
4 | EVANS, London | Dayton Wolverine Track Club | 1:14.27 |
5 | WILSON, Bria | Cincinnati Sonics | 1:15.60 |
IVERY, Madison | Plus 2 University Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZILE, Jordynn | TCK ELITE PANTHERS | 1:02.25 |
2 | CAREY, Ryenn | COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 1:02.61 |
3 | BARRY, Fatoumata | Ohio Heat Track Club | 1:05.54 |
4 | PARRISH, Zacaria | COLUMBUS PANTHERS | 1:05.58 |
5 | RALEIGH, Kristin | Plus 2 University Track Club | 1:07.64 |
6 | CHAPPEL, Chloe | Dayton Wolverine Track Club | 1:14.41 |