Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Durango High School | DURA | 143 |
2 | Pagosa Springs High School | PASO | 97 |
3 | Ouray High School | OURA | 81 |
4 | Monte Vista High School | MNTE | 69 |
5 | Bayfield High School | BAYF | 61.5 |
6 | Mancos High School | MANC | 61 |
7 | Montezuma-Cortez High School | MNTZ | 48 |
8 | Dove Creek High School | DOVE | 32.5 |
9 | Lake City Community School | LCCS | 14 |
10 | Ignacio High School | IGNA | 10 |
11 | Nucla High School | NUCL | 6 |
12 | Telluride High School | TELL | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Durango High School | DURA | 150 |
2 | Montezuma-Cortez High School | MNTZ | 101 |
3 | Pagosa Springs High School | PASO | 67.5 |
4 | Nucla High School | NUCL | 46 |
4 | Telluride High School | TELL | 46 |
6 | Ignacio High School | IGNA | 37 |
7 | Bayfield High School | BAYF | 35 |
8 | Ouray High School | OURA | 29 |
8 | Dove Creek High School | DOVE | 29 |
10 | Mancos High School | MANC | 28.5 |
11 | Monte Vista High School | MNTE | 28 |
12 | Norwood High School | NORW | 3 |