Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLO, Bartolome | Martin County | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
2 | JADUSINGH, Jacoby | South Fork | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
3 | BARBER, Zakias | Forest Hill | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
4 | YEARBY, Devin | Port St. Lucie | South Fork Invitational |
5 | CHOLLET, Michael | Port St. Lucie | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
6 | KRAKOFF, Elijah | Jensen Beach | Falcon Invitational 2020 |
7 | BURGENER, Jack | South Fork | |
8 | HUBBARD, Isaiah | Jensen Beach | |
9 | RIEZINGER, TJ | Boca Raton | |
10 | ZACCHEO, Vince | South Fork |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON, James | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
2 | WALTER, James | Jupiter | Warrior Invitational |
3 | MENDOZA, Joseph | John I. Leonard | Park Vista Mini Meet 2 |
4 | SANCHEZ, Alvaro | John I. Leonard | Park Vista Mini Meet 1 |
5 | KENNEY, Xander | Martin County | Tiger Invitational |
6 | MCAFEE, Jackson | Jensen Beach | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
7 | PINTO, Nathan | South Fork | South Fork Invitational |
8 | MARSH, John | Jensen Beach | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
9 | DENMARK, Klay | Port St. Lucie | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
10 | ROSARIO, Christian | John I. Leonard | Park Vista Mini Meet 1 |
11 | UDDIN, Talha | Forest Hill | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
12 | OSBORN, Andrew | Martin County | Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet |
13 | JOLTEUS, Franbert | John I. Leonard | Palm Beach County Central Conference |
14 | CHARLES, Leandre | Forest Hill | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTER, Joseph | Jupiter | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
2 | VINCENNIE, Zachary | Spanish River | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
3 | KOVACS, Greg | Spanish River | Pine Crest Varsity Home Open |
4 | ZISKINDER, Adam | Martin County | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
5 | DRAUTZ, Tristan | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew%27s HS Preseason Invitational |
6 | GORMAN, Joshua | South Fork | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 | TIERNEY, Trace | Boca Raton | FHSAA 4A District 11 |
8 | NEUBAUER, Christopher | Port St. Lucie | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
9 | VONAMMON, Cole | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
10 | MCNAMARA, Jack | Jupiter | FHSAA 4A District 10 |
11 | PEREZ, Brandon | John I. Leonard | Park Vista Small Meet |
12 | ECHEVERRIA, Lorenzo | Spanish River | South Fork Last Chance |
13 | HOLTRUP, Michael | Jupiter | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
14 | VAN BUSKIRK, Mark | Spanish River | Park Vista Mini Meet 2 |
15 | RAFFENBERG, Andrew | Martin County | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
16 | VAN BUSKIRK, Drew | Spanish River |