Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORSE, Michael | South Fork | FHSAA 3A District 14 |
2 | UNGERLAND, Jack | South Fork | South Fork Invitational |
3 | JOSEPH, Job | John I. Leonard | Palm Beach County Central Conference |
4 | CREEDEN, Zac | Jupiter | |
5 | BLAKE, O'Neil | South Fork | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
6 | DOMINQUE, Hanson | Port St. Lucie | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
7 | DORCINVIL, Neithin | John I. Leonard | Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) |
8 | KARAS, Jack | Spanish River | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAHAM, Allen | Port St. Lucie | Falcon Invitational 2020 |
2 | WEST, Nicolas | Spanish River | |
3 | ANTOINE, Garvey | Boca Raton | Seminole Ridge Invitational |
4 | CREBER, Jake | Martin County | Tiger Invitational |
5 | DALMACY, Yourhi | Boca Raton | The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational |
6 | ESPADY, Patrick | Jensen Beach | FHSAA 3A District 14 |
7 | HUBBARD, Melvin | Forest Hill | Tiger Invitational |
8 | HEREDIA, Elijah | Jupiter | FHSAA 4A District 10 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KERRIGAN, Dustin | Jupiter | Warrior Invitational |
2 | MONDS, James | Port St. Lucie | Tiger Invitational |
3 | ASHONG, Jabari | Jensen Beach | Falcon Invitational 2020 |
4 | DERICE, Rochefort | Spanish River | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
5 | CAZENAVE, Axel | Jupiter | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
6 | ROTHENBERG, Alec | South Fork | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
7 | PASSIE, Thomas | Jupiter | Warrior Invitational |
8 | ROBERTS, Joshua | Martin County | Falcon Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLOCKS, Sean | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
2 | BAZELAIS, Websky | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
3 | HLAVENKA, Chad | Forest Hill | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
4 | OROZCO, Camilo | Martin County | |
5 | HAYES, Zach | Boca Raton | |
6 | LIU, Evan | Martin County | |
7 | FEINBERG, Kai | Martin County | |
8 | PAEZ, Michael | Forest Hill | |
9 | PINTO, Bradley | South Fork | |
10 | VIVIESCAS, Paul | Forest Hill |