Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENGLE, Sophia | Jensen Beach | Falcon Invitational |
2 | POIRIER, Sophia | Martin County | Tiger Invitational |
3 | FIRESTONE, Laurali | Martin County | Tiger Invitational |
4 | SEIDMAN, Lilly | Jensen Beach | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
5 | BARRERA-SOLIS, Jessica | Forest Hill | Tiger Invitational |
6 | CEPEDA DIAZ, Ana Sofia | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
7 | LEWISTON, Emmalyne | Port St. Lucie | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
8 | O'HAY, Olivia | South Fork | |
9 | MCCARTHY, Hannah | Port St. Lucie | Falcon Invitational 2020 |
10 | JARRIN, Martina | Jensen Beach | Falcon Invitational 2020 |
11 | DISALVO, Jocelyn | Martin County | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
12 | HAQUE, Aliyah | Port St. Lucie | Tiger Invitational |
13 | BRISCAN, Ana-maria | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
14 | KASSATLY, Makena | Martin County | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
15 | BUCK, Rachel | Jupiter | |
16 | ZULOAGA, Peyton | Jensen Beach |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSTILNIK, Rylee | Spanish River | FSU Relays (High School) |
2 | BEAULIEU, Pia | Boca Raton | FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
3 | MARTIN, Hannah | South Fork | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
4 | DEL RE, Alexandra | Jupiter | |
5 | PUSTILNIK, Zoe | Spanish River | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
6 | O'DAY, Emma | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
7 | SESTA, Taylor | South Fork | Bulldog Showdown |
8 | SIQUEIRA, Victoria | Spanish River | Palm Beach County South Conference |
9 | FUCA, Gina | Martin County | Bulldog Showdown |
10 | BUCK, Sydney | Jupiter | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
11 | FERNANDES, Jada | Boca Raton | FHSAA 4A District 11 |
12 | TAYLOR, Mia | Jupiter | Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet |
13 | PHILLIPS, Sarah | Spanish River | South Fork Last Chance |
14 | BUNK, Erica | South Fork | |
15 | HANSSEN, Alexa | Jupiter | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
16 | GOLDFARB, Ella | Spanish River | South Fork Last Chance |
17 | HAWKINS, Brooke | South Fork | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |