Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | FARRINGTON, Taejah | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
3 | SAUNDERS, Alexa | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
4 | DIXON, Dazaria | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
5 | CRAWFORD, Cherrish | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
6 | MCCLAIN, Tayler | Riviera Beach Chargers | |
7 | DANIEL, Anaya | Boynton Beach Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SLOAN, Kamille | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, Sariah | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
4 | DOWLING, Jahmariah | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
5 | TAYLOR, Sariah | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
6 | CLARK, Sariyah | City of Deerfield | |
7 | ROACH, Malayah | Lauderhill Cheetahs |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STANDLEY, Tranasia | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
2 | WASHINGTON, Serinity | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
3 | JACKSON, Samiyah | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
4 | GILBERT, Tylia | City of Deerfield | |
5 | SEABROOK, Trinitee | Sweatshop NBS | |
6 | PAUL, Andrea | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
7 | WASHINGTON, Dariyana | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
8 | STANDLEY, Tranesya | Pompano Xpress Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNCIL, Jerlisa | Riviera Beach Chargers | |
2 | REID, Shanoya | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
3 | MILLER, Taylor | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
4 | SMITH, Aaliyah | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
5 | LUNDI, Jimyna | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
6 | ROBINSON, Jada | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
7 | GIBBS, Tyra | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
8 | MENARD, Makylah | City of Deerfield |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALCOLM, Amelia | Broward County Roadrunners | |
2 | SCHECHTMAN, Marrissa | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
3 | GUERRIER, Lana | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
4 | MITCHELL, Tiauna | City of Deerfield | |
5 | STANDLEY, Tranya | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
6 | HANSON, Zyra | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
7 | CLARK, Symphani | City of Deerfield | |
8 | HART, Alniyah | Pahokee Elite Track |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDS, Malan | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
2 | STANDIFER, Laila | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
3 | MCFARLANE, Taliyah | City of Deerfield | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Arianna | Riviera Beach Chargers | |
5 | JEANPIERRE, Maliyah | Broward County Roadrunners | |
6 | DANTINOR, Camilia | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
7 | WILLAMS, DelNya | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
8 | LIBERAL, Khara | Lauderhill Cheetahs |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EBRAHIM, Hadassa | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
2 | STORR, Keyuna | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
3 | JOHNSON, Zilah | Broward County Roadrunners | |
4 | LANE, Leilani | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
5 | SLOAN, Kameryn | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
6 | MIKE, Kenya | South Miami Police Athletic League | |
7 | MURPH, Kentrea | Pahokee Elite Track | |
8 | THURSTON, Dejah | Hallandale Beach PAL |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL, Aneya | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
2 | WOODEN, Jadorah | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
3 | ADAMSON, Isabella | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
4 | GILLIS, Jayla | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
5 | KELLEY, Danna | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
6 | SLIWA, Sophia | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
7 | GREGORY, Gabrielle | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, Sayuri | Lauderhill Cheetahs |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRD, Shameria | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
2 | PRINCE, Delaynie | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
3 | GAINER, Ayzariah | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
4 | HALL, Danariah | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
5 | HOWARD, Jamiya | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
6 | JACKSON, Tegan | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
7 | LEWIS, Amirah | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
8 | BAKER, Layla | Unattached |