Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
3 | GRANT, Kinara | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
4 | SAMAYA, Johnson | Miami PAL Chiefs | |
5 | MIRANDA, Raelyn | City of Deerfield | |
6 | MOORE, Zoey | Running Fire Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Mariela | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
2 | BASTIEN, Skyy | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
3 | JARAMILLO, Gabriela | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
4 | TOUSSAINT, Skylar | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
5 | ZOZIO, Layla | Delray Track Club | |
6 | MAJUSTE, Jaiyanna | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
7 | JACKSON, Mishell | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
8 | BROWN, Gabrielle | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOISE, Aniyah | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
2 | ADAMS, Kamile | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
3 | LITTLE, Hailey | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
4 | PHILIPPE, Alana | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
5 | PHILLIP, Kailee | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
6 | CATO, Raven | City of Pahokee | |
7 | SORZANO, Isabella | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
8 | CLARK, Naliya | Hallandale Beach PAL |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MURPH, Kamya | Pahokee Elite Track | |
2 | SMITH, Tiana | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
3 | GILBERT, Tyaysia | City of Deerfield | |
4 | BEAN, Eiyani | Running Fire Track Club | |
5 | ALLEN, Nadiah | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
6 | WATSON, Alani | Delray Track Club | |
7 | ZAPPORT, Treasure | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
8 | RITER, Brandina | Boca Warriors Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Daniyah | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
2 | KEATON, Olivia | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
3 | MARSHALL, Makayla | Boynton Beach Track Club | |
4 | WALKER, Chloe | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
5 | LOUIS, Madison | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
6 | BEMBRY, Kourtney | South Miami Police Athletic League | |
7 | HALL, Somayia | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
8 | HUGGINS, Symia | Riviera Beach Chargers |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANBAPTISTE, Harmony | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
2 | JONES, Kalani | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
3 | PIONEGRO, Valentina | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
4 | TIGNER, Skylar | City of Deerfield | |
5 | KING, Khloe | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
6 | SCIPPIO, Janariya | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
7 | SPENCER, Alahnamarie | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
8 | WALKER, Talia | Lauderhill Cheetahs |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEABROOK, Rashiya | Sweatshop NBS | |
2 | FAIRCLOUGH, Sincere | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
3 | JEAN, Brielle | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
4 | THOMAS, Jermari | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
5 | BAKER, Layla | Unattached | |
6 | PHILLIPS, Iyonah | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
7 | JONES, Zyajia | Pahokee Elite Track | |
8 | BROWN, Jaleeyah | South Miami Police Athletic League |