Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TOOKES, Preston | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
3 | MICHAEL, Bernard | Miami PAL Chiefs | |
4 | BROWN, Ricardo | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
5 | DEMETRIUS, Noah | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club | |
6 | GORING, Daryl | Sweatshop NBS | |
7 | FREEMAN, Javian | Delray Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | DAVIS, Khimbrel | Pahokee Elite Track | |
3 | MEDRANO, Tyrell | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
4 | DONAWA, Claude | Delray Track Club | |
5 | MOSLEY, Bentellys | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
6 | CARSWELL, Jacobi | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
7 | SULLIVAN, Jalon | Honest Runners of North Miami |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMBHARD, Rashawn | Sweatshop NBS | |
2 | ROWELL, Emery | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
3 | RODNEY, Corde | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Devor | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
5 | JACKSON, Jonah | City of Deerfield | |
6 | RAMSEY, Demarcus | Delray Track Club | |
7 | MCNEAL, Lakevious | Pahokee Elite Track | |
8 | PEARSON, Tyler | Delray Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Khiry | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
2 | WINTJR, Tomothy | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
3 | TISDALE JR., Dion | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
4 | DAVIS JR., Randall | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
5 | STEPHENS, Antonio | Broward County Roadrunners | |
6 | VICTOR, Mari | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
7 | LEDOUX, RobynEthan | City of Deerfield | |
8 | BROWN, David "dj | Coral Springs Blazers Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Eric | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
2 | ANAYA, Nathan | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
3 | JACKSON, Caleb | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
4 | SINGLETARY, Roscoe | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
5 | JOLLY, Makell | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
6 | ALLEN, Marvelle | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
7 | REGAL, Isaque | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
8 | NAIRN, Jahziel | Running Fire Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Keon | South Miami Police Athletic League | |
2 | SYLVESTRE, Tyler | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
3 | MOORE, Jacob | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
4 | RAY, Amarion | City of Deerfield | |
5 | KEARNEY, Zachary | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
6 | CALISCE, King | Lauderhill Cheetahs | |
7 | ROBINSON, Demarcus | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
8 | HILL, Josiah | Sweatshop NBS |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLIS, Jaleek | Pompano Xpress Track Club | |
2 | JONES, Justice | Boynton Beach Track Club | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Alonzo (aj) | Running Fire Track Club | |
4 | JOHNSON, Aden | Hallandale Beach PAL | |
5 | OWENS, Jason | Miami Northwest Express Track Club | |
6 | JACKSON, Vincent | Running Fire Track Club | |
7 | JACKSON, Devin | Boynton Beach Track Club | |
8 | SCOTT, Anron | Miami Northwest Express Track Club |