PL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | BROADMAX, Jaydin | Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc | 11.59 | -0.1 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | |||
2 | 20 | ANDREWS, Kyle | Omni Middle School | 11.81 | +0.0 |
|
8 | 1 (1) | |||
3 | 32 | PILI, Kingston | Eagles Landing Middle School | 11.86 | -0.6 |
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||
4 | 24 | CORTES, Antonio | Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc | 12.02 | -0.1 |
|
5 | 3 (2) | |||
5 | 31 | NOWELL, Marcus | Delray Beach Carver Middle Schoo | 12.10 | -0.1 |
|
4 | 3 (3) | |||
6 | 30 | NILSEN, Grant | Loggers' Run Middle School | 12.13 | -0.6 |
|
3 | 2 (2) | |||
7 | 29 | NGUYEN, Boston | Eagles Landing Middle School | 12.55 | -0.6 |
|
2 | 2 (3) | |||
8 | 19 | ALVES, Ian | Omni Middle School | 12.96 | +0.0 |
|
1 | 1 (2) | |||
9 | 23 | COOPER, Xavier | Delray Beach Carver Middle Schoo | 13.07 | -0.1 |
|
3 (4) | ||||
10 | 35 | TYTYK, Alexander | Boca Raton Middle School | 13.31 | -0.1 |
|
3 (5) | ||||
11 | 34 | RENELUS, Roodensky | Somerset Academy Canyons | 13.54 | +0.0 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
12 | 33 | RAMSEY, Rudun | Village Academy | 13.73 | -0.6 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
13 | 26 | FENELON, Andre | Congress Middle School | 13.81 | -0.1 |
|
3 (6) | ||||
14 | 36 | WALKER, Jamari | Village Academy | 14.10 | +0.0 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
15 | 21 | BLANKS, Bernard | Congress Middle School | 14.29 | -0.6 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
16 | 25 | DAVID, Adriel | Somerset Academy Canyons | 14.67 | +0.0 |
|
1 (5) |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ANDREWS, Kyle | Omni Middle School | 11.81 |
|
8 | ||||
2 | 19 | ALVES, Ian | Omni Middle School | 12.96 |
|
1 | ||||
3 | 34 | RENELUS, Roodensky | Somerset Academy Canyons | 13.54 |
|
|||||
4 | 36 | WALKER, Jamari | Village Academy | 14.10 |
|
|||||
5 | 25 | DAVID, Adriel | Somerset Academy Canyons | 14.67 |
|
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | PILI, Kingston | Eagles Landing Middle School | 11.86 |
|
6 | ||||
2 | 30 | NILSEN, Grant | Loggers' Run Middle School | 12.13 |
|
3 | ||||
3 | 29 | NGUYEN, Boston | Eagles Landing Middle School | 12.55 |
|
2 | ||||
4 | 33 | RAMSEY, Rudun | Village Academy | 13.73 |
|
|||||
5 | 21 | BLANKS, Bernard | Congress Middle School | 14.29 |
|
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | BROADMAX, Jaydin | Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc | 11.59 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | 24 | CORTES, Antonio | Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc | 12.02 |
|
5 | ||||
3 | 31 | NOWELL, Marcus | Delray Beach Carver Middle Schoo | 12.10 |
|
4 | ||||
4 | 23 | COOPER, Xavier | Delray Beach Carver Middle Schoo | 13.07 |
|
|||||
5 | 35 | TYTYK, Alexander | Boca Raton Middle School | 13.31 |
|
|||||
6 | 26 | FENELON, Andre | Congress Middle School | 13.81 |
|