PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOITT, Aliyah | Howell L. Watkins Middle School | 18.73 | -1.3 |
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||
2 | EVANS, Finola | Watson B. Duncan Middle School | 19.04 | -1.3 |
|
8 | 1 (1) | |||
3 | AFRI, Alyssa | Jeaga Middle School | 19.27 | -1.3 |
|
6 | 2 (2) | |||
4 | POLYNICE, Schelinda | Bear Lakes Middle School | 19.53 | -1.3 |
|
5 | 2 (3) | |||
5 | ALSTON, August | Bear Lakes Middle School | 19.65 | -1.3 |
|
4 | 2 (4) | |||
6 | DORCEUS, Shyla | Bak Middle School of the Arts | 19.78 | -1.3 |
|
3 | 2 (5) | |||
7 | GREENLAND, Hailey | Independence Middle School | 20.07 | -1.3 |
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||
8 | JOHNSON, Lucia | Jupiter Middle School | 20.14 | -1.3 |
|
1 | 1 (3) | |||
9 | CAMPBELL, Evenique | John F. Kennedy Middle School | 20.40 | -1.3 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
10 | BATAILE, Naissa | Roosevelt Middle School | 20.49 | -1.3 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
11 | HORSWOOD, Ava | Jupiter Middle School | 21.81 | -1.3 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
12 | ANDERSON, Breanna | Watson B. Duncan Middle School | 22.14 | -1.3 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
13 | NELSON, Jamaya | Roosevelt Middle School | 22.21 | -1.3 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
14 | BRONSON, Emma | Independence Middle School | 22.30 | -1.3 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
RODRIGUEZ, Aneika | Howell L. Watkins Middle School | DNF | -1.3 | |||||||
GOR, Promyse | Jeaga Middle School | DNS | -1.3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Finola | Watson B. Duncan Middle School | 19.04 |
|
8 | ||||
2 | GREENLAND, Hailey | Independence Middle School | 20.07 |
|
2 | ||||
3 | JOHNSON, Lucia | Jupiter Middle School | 20.14 |
|
1 | ||||
4 | CAMPBELL, Evenique | John F. Kennedy Middle School | 20.40 |
|
|||||
5 | HORSWOOD, Ava | Jupiter Middle School | 21.81 |
|
|||||
6 | ANDERSON, Breanna | Watson B. Duncan Middle School | 22.14 |
|
|||||
7 | BRONSON, Emma | Independence Middle School | 22.30 |
|
|||||
RODRIGUEZ, Aneika | Howell L. Watkins Middle School | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOITT, Aliyah | Howell L. Watkins Middle School | 18.73 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | AFRI, Alyssa | Jeaga Middle School | 19.27 |
|
6 | ||||
3 | POLYNICE, Schelinda | Bear Lakes Middle School | 19.53 |
|
5 | ||||
4 | ALSTON, August | Bear Lakes Middle School | 19.65 |
|
4 | ||||
5 | DORCEUS, Shyla | Bak Middle School of the Arts | 19.78 |
|
3 | ||||
6 | BATAILE, Naissa | Roosevelt Middle School | 20.49 |
|
|||||
7 | NELSON, Jamaya | Roosevelt Middle School | 22.21 |
|
|||||
GOR, Promyse | Jeaga Middle School | DNS |