Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STANDLEY, Tranya | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
4 | KENNEDY, Erriyana | Running Fire Track Club | NT | |
5 | DESIRE, Chenayah | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
6 | CAMILLE, Makhaila | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DANTINOR, Camilia L | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
3 | PIERRELUS, Gabriella | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | JEAN, Mariah | DownSouth Speed Racers | NT | |
5 | LEE, Aaliyah | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Breyah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Ja'Niyah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | REMBERT, Cameryn | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
3 | DUMAS, Tori | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
4 | CONLEY, Andrea | DownSouth Speed Racers | NT | |
5 | LEWIS, Mariyah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | AUGUSTIN, Astaryia | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
7 | STANDLEY, Tranesya | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
8 | ELLISON, Arjanae | DownSouth Speed Racers | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REID, Ja'Nyla | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
2 | RAY, Tamara | OPALOCKA GOLDEN STARS | NT | |
3 | GRAHAM, Maya | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
4 | REID, Andrianna | Swiffers Track Club | NT | |
5 | NEWKIRK, Zariah | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
6 | MCQUEEN, Farrah | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
7 | JORDAN, Ashyia | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
8 | CROSS, Niqueaha | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARTHEN, Jewels | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
2 | WHIMS, Nia | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
3 | MORLEY, Shianne | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
4 | LEE, Kaciann | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
5 | MONESTIME, Cerilia | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Jonkecia | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
7 | DORTELUS, Alysia | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
8 | WILSON, Faith | OPALOCKA GOLDEN STARS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH, Destiny | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
2 | HADLEY, Narhiya | Running Fire Track Club | NT | |
3 | ADAMSON, Isabella | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
4 | SLOAN, Kameryn | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
5 | POLYDOR, Jada | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | MARTIN, Ashanti | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
7 | THORPE, Jadavea | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
8 | STANDIFER, Maiyah | Pompano Xpress | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE, Breanna | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | LEWIS, Marissa | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
3 | GORDON, Ja'Brea | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | PIERRE, Rihanna | Five Star General Athletics | 29.00 | |
5 | MAYCOCK, Braniya | Five Star General Athletics | 33.00 | |
6 | WRIGHT, Saara-Ann | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
7 | GLOVER, Rihanna | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
8 | LEWIS, A'Tejah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON, Alexis | Five Star General Athletics | 27.50 | |
2 | BARBARY, Lenee | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | 27.10 | |
3 | MCDONALD, Brianna | Swiffers Track Club | 25.00 | |
4 | HAMPTON, Dezaria | RBF Run To Be Fit | 24.90 | |
5 | JONES, Kimora | RBF Run To Be Fit | 24.90 | |
6 | DOWNING, Jordyn | Five Star General Athletics | 26.00 | |
7 | BELL, Maliyah | ALPHA ELITE TRACK CLUB | 27.30 | |
8 | PIERRE, Maya | Five Star General Athletics | 28.20 |