Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MCKINNON, Willie | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | BELLOT, Tronilleus | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
5 | MORRELL, Cartier | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
6 | BELLOT, Jayden | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RIVERS, John | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
3 | NAVARRO, Jowklen | Naples Suns Elite | NT | |
4 | HUNTER, Cameron | Running Fire Track Club | NT | |
5 | BROWN, Prince | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | HOLMES, Robert | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Dakari | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | JONES, Derrick | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
3 | THOMPSON, Chase | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
4 | BROWN, David | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
5 | SANDERS, Joshua | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
6 | GAGE, Jaiden | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
7 | ALFRED, Isaiah | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
8 | HUNTER, Jeramie | Running Fire Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT HILAIRE, Darween | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | BANKS, Jaiden | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
3 | ROBERTS, Karree | OPALOCKA GOLDEN STARS | NT | |
4 | JACKSON, Tyree | Unattached | NT | |
5 | WHITE JR, Courtney | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
6 | KELSON, Jermain | SOUTH DADE EXPRESS TRACK CLUB | NT | |
7 | HALL, Malik | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
8 | REYNOLDS, Adrian | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYD, Ethan | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
2 | BELLOT, Tranilleus | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
3 | SEWELL, Xzaivan | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT | |
4 | LOUISSAINT, Eian | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
5 | POPE, Miguel | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT | |
6 | TOOKES, Preston | RUN IT SPORTS | NT | |
7 | POPE, Moses | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT | |
8 | MOORE, Jacob | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Amari | Boca Track Club | NT | |
2 | COLLINS, Jamison | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
3 | MORRELL, Calif | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
4 | AUTHER, Jamonte | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT | |
5 | PETITFRERE, Noah | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
6 | WARNER, Samaud | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
7 | MARC, D'Joshua | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
8 | CHAMBERS JR, Robert | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Malik | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | JONES, Jahrion | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
3 | SEARS, Da'Mauri | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | ANDERSON, Myerlon | Naples Suns Elite | NT | |
5 | FREDERICK, Dylan | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | BOONE, Justin | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT | |
7 | FINDLEY, Jordan | Delray Track Club | NT | |
8 | SAINT VIL, Jaeden | Naples Suns Elite | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Jammison | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
2 | HILLS, Aden | SOUTH DADE EXPRESS TRACK CLUB | NT | |
3 | BRONSON, Jaylen | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
4 | JACKSON, Timothy | Naples Suns Elite | NT | |
5 | BROWN, Daylen | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
6 | CARTER, Kahdarion | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT | |
7 | MOSLEY JR, Vincent | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
8 | SEARS, Marcus | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Brett | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
2 | LANDERS, Lamarion | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
3 | WINT JR, Timothy | Boca Track Club | NT | |
4 | PRITCHARD, Xavier | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
5 | CLARK, Perry | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
6 | PREVIL, Levi | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
7 | TOBY, Toby | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
8 | MORGAN, Demarco | Running Fire Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INNOCENT, Jamear | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | RICHARDS, Everquaevious | Harlem Wolves Athletics | NT | |
3 | AUGUSTIN, Michael | Naples Suns Elite | NT | |
4 | DIXSON, Christopher | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
5 | COLLINS, Deven | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
6 | VAUGHN, Markese | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
7 | SIMMONS, Dorrian | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
8 | HYACINTHE, Jeanajay | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STARKS, Kai | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | 29.00 | |
2 | STEPHENSON, Tristan | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | 27.50 | |
3 | JOYCE, Darius | RBF Run To Be Fit | 26.60 | |
4 | MCGUIRE, Lavarious | RBF Run To Be Fit | 25.00 | |
5 | THOMAS JR, Kwame | Golden Army | 25.50 | |
6 | JEAN-PHILIPPE, Jeremiah | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | 27.36 | |
7 | BROWN, Gabre | Swiffers Track Club | 28.00 | |
8 | GAMMAGE, Andrew | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | 33.10 |