Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CUNNINGHAM, Jonkecia | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
3 | MARTIN, Ashanti | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
4 | REMBERT, Cameryn | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
5 | DENNIS, Ja'Niah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | DESIRE, Chenayah | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HANKERSON, Amirah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
3 | JEAN, Mariah | DownSouth Speed Racers | NT | |
4 | JORDAN, Ashyia | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
5 | LEWIS, Ja'Niyah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | PIERRELUS, Gabriella | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAS, Tori | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
2 | JONES, Janae | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | NT | |
3 | POLYDOR, Jada | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | AUGUSTIN, Astaryia | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
5 | PIERRE, Breanna | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
6 | REID, Andrianna | Swiffers Track Club | NT | |
7 | STANDIFER, Maiyah | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
8 | MCQUEEN, Farrah | RBF Run To Be Fit | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARTHEN, Jewels | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
2 | WRIGHT, Saara-Ann | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
3 | CROSS, Niqueaha | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | WHIMS, Nia | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
5 | CONLEY, Andrea | DownSouth Speed Racers | NT | |
6 | LEWIS, Mariyah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
7 | REID, Ja'Nyla | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
8 | MORLEY, Shianne | Pompano Xpress | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Marissa | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | LARRAGAIOTE, Thea | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | NT | |
3 | LEE, Kaciann | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Breyah | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
5 | STANDLEY, Tranesya | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
6 | ELLISON, Arjanae | DownSouth Speed Racers | NT | |
7 | GRAHAM, Maya | Coral Springs Blazers Track Cl | NT | |
8 | KENNEDY, Erriyana | Running Fire Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLE, Makhaila | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | SLOAN, Kameryn | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
3 | RAY, Tamara | OPALOCKA GOLDEN STARS | NT | |
4 | GLOVER, Rihanna | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
5 | NEWKIRK, Zariah | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT | |
6 | THORPE, Jadavea | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
7 | LEE, Aaliyah | Pompano Xpress | NT | |
8 | SAUNDERS, Leeyah | Fort Lauderdale Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKNIGHT, Indya | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | NT | |
2 | JOSEPH, Destiny | Five Star General Athletics | NT | |
3 | HADLEY, Narhiya | Running Fire Track Club | NT | |
4 | PIERRE, Rihanna | Five Star General Athletics | 13.60 | |
5 | MAYCOCK, Braniya | Five Star General Athletics | 14.80 | |
6 | REID, Leonise | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
7 | GORDON, Ja'Brea | City of Lauderhill Cheetahs | NT | |
8 | WILSON, Faith | OPALOCKA GOLDEN STARS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON, Alexis | Five Star General Athletics | 13.50 | |
2 | HAMPTON, Dezaria | RBF Run To Be Fit | 12.60 | |
3 | JONES, Kimora | RBF Run To Be Fit | 12.60 | |
4 | DORTELUS, Alysia | Pompano Xpress | 12.29 | |
5 | MCDONALD, Brianna | Swiffers Track Club | 12.54 | |
6 | DOWNING, Jordyn | Five Star General Athletics | 12.60 | |
7 | BELL, Maliyah | ALPHA ELITE TRACK CLUB | 13.50 | |
8 | BARBARY, Lenee | West Pembroke Pines Optimist | 13.50 |