#15 Women's 800 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
EMERSON, Hanna |
Suncoast |
2:25.71 |
10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
|
HARVEY, Justice |
Park Vista |
2:32.16 |
8 |
2 (2) |
3 |
|
VELAZQUEZ, Morgan |
Park Vista |
2:34.76 |
6 |
2 (3) |
4 |
|
BANKS, Bre'yanna |
Pahokee |
2:42.76 |
5 |
2 (4) |
5 |
|
ROZO, Brianna |
Park Vista |
2:43.69 |
4 |
2 (5) |
6 |
|
WATSON, Jayla |
Palm Beach Lakes |
2:48.96 |
3 |
1 (1) |
7 |
|
RONDEAU, Rebecca |
Park Vista |
2:53.36 |
2 |
2 (6) |
8 |
|
APPLEGATE, Emma |
Suncoast |
2:58.09 |
1 |
1 (2) |
9 |
|
NOEL, Melidiorze |
Palm Beach Lakes |
3:05.05 |
|
2 (7) |
10 |
|
LACROIX , Kiarra |
Olympic Heights |
3:07.67 |
|
1 (3) |
11 |
|
GARCIA, Pilar |
Glades Central |
3:07.94 |
|
1 (4) |
12 |
|
CASTILLO, Natalia |
Olympic Heights |
3:09.59 |
|
1 (5) |
13 |
|
HICKMAN, Att'miracle |
Pahokee |
3:10.18 |
|
1 (6) |
14 |
|
JEAN LOUIS, Abnelle |
Pahokee |
3:16.12 |
|
1 (7) |
15 |
|
RAMIREZ, Ivana |
Pahokee |
3:20.43 |
|
1 (8) |
16 |
|
BARBUTO, Natalia |
Olympic Heights |
3:22.87 |
|
1 (9) |
17 |
|
MCKENZIE, Aunibria |
Glades Central |
3:25.21 |
|
2 (8) |
18 |
|
MORLEY, Madison |
Santaluces |
3:32.06 |
|
1 (10) |
|
|
LIMA, Ajanay |
Palm Beach Central |
NT |
|
|
|
|
TEPERINO , Tatianna |
Palm Beach Central |
NT |
|
|
|
|
LAGUERRE, Hannah |
Santaluces |
NT |
|
|
|
|
DEIZAN, estere |
Boynton Beach |
NT |
|
|
|
|
DESIR, Rose |
Atlantic (Delray) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
NUNEZ , Amanda |
Palm Beach Central |
NT |
|
|
|
|
SNAVELY, Lexi |
Atlantic (Delray) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
SUAREZ, Giselle |
Palm Beach Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
|
DERMODY , Hailey |
Palm Beach Central |
NT |
|
|
|
|
ELIE, Celine |
Santaluces |
NT |
|
|
|
|
WATSON, Gia |
Palm Beach Lakes |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
WATSON, Jayla |
Palm Beach Lakes | 2:48.96 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
APPLEGATE, Emma |
Suncoast | 2:58.09 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
LACROIX , Kiarra |
Olympic Heights | 3:07.67 |
|
|
4 |
|
GARCIA, Pilar |
Glades Central | 3:07.94 |
|
|
5 |
|
CASTILLO, Natalia |
Olympic Heights | 3:09.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
HICKMAN, Att'miracle |
Pahokee | 3:10.18 |
|
|
7 |
|
JEAN LOUIS, Abnelle |
Pahokee | 3:16.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
RAMIREZ, Ivana |
Pahokee | 3:20.43 |
|
|
9 |
|
BARBUTO, Natalia |
Olympic Heights | 3:22.87 |
|
|
10 |
|
MORLEY, Madison |
Santaluces | 3:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
LIMA, Ajanay |
Palm Beach Central | NT |
|
|
|
|
TEPERINO , Tatianna |
Palm Beach Central | NT |
|
|
|
|
LAGUERRE, Hannah |
Santaluces | NT |
|
|
|
|
DEIZAN, estere |
Boynton Beach | NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
EMERSON, Hanna |
Suncoast | 2:25.71 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
HARVEY, Justice |
Park Vista | 2:32.16 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
VELAZQUEZ, Morgan |
Park Vista | 2:34.76 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
BANKS, Bre'yanna |
Pahokee | 2:42.76 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
ROZO, Brianna |
Park Vista | 2:43.69 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
RONDEAU, Rebecca |
Park Vista | 2:53.36 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
NOEL, Melidiorze |
Palm Beach Lakes | 3:05.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
MCKENZIE, Aunibria |
Glades Central | 3:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
SUAREZ, Giselle |
Palm Beach Lakes | NT |
|
|
|
|
NUNEZ , Amanda |
Palm Beach Central | NT |
|
|
|
|
SNAVELY, Lexi |
Atlantic (Delray) | NT |
|
|
|
|
DESIR, Rose |
Atlantic (Delray) | NT |
|
|
|
|
DERMODY , Hailey |
Palm Beach Central | NT |
|
|
|
|
ELIE, Celine |
Santaluces | NT |
|
|
|
|
WATSON, Gia |
Palm Beach Lakes | NT |
|
|