Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | RICHARD, Davius | Glades Central | |
3 | VALLEE, Wyatt | Glades Day | Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) |
4 | DORZIN, Spencer | Boynton Beach | Lake Worth Invitational |
5 | THOMPSON, Roman | Glades Day | Bulldog Showdown |
6 | BROWN, Jeremiah | Glades Central | Boynton Beach Invitational |
7 | JOHNSON, edward | Royal Palm Beach |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Camden | American Heritage (DB) | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
2 | CEUS, Zachary | Lake Worth | |
3 | CELESTIN, Kerby | Seminole Ridge | Boynton Beach Invitational |
4 | LUMAINE, Lopez | Boynton Beach | |
5 | LEE-FAAT, Aaron | American Heritage (DB) | Big Blue VIII |
6 | GASKIN, Tyler | American Heritage (DB) | Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 |
7 | CAMACHO, Jacob | Glades Day | Bulldog Showdown |
8 | FRASER, Giovanni | American Heritage (DB) | Archbishop McCarthy #3 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORALES, Adam | Seminole Ridge | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jeremiah | Pahokee | Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) |
3 | MCPHEE, Anthony | Glades Day | |
4 | CELIN, Jocely | Lake Worth | |
5 | OCASIO, Miguel | Royal Palm Beach | |
6 | HECTOR, Jeffwood | Lake Worth | |
7 | BOWLES, Kenneth | Pahokee | |
8 | LOUIDOR, Del | Lake Worth |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNTER, James | Royal Palm Beach | |
2 | DIEUDONNE, Richard | Boynton Beach | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
3 | HARRIS, Isaiah | Monarch | |
4 | TAYLOR, Andre | Palm Beach Lakes | |
5 | AURELIEN, Djosmithe | Boynton Beach | |
6 | CORCORAN, Joshua | Monarch | |
7 | WOLFKILL, Robert | Seminole Ridge | FHSAA Class 4A-District 10 |
8 | JACKSON, Earnest | Glades Central | Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENT, Malichi | Pahokee | FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 |
2 | ALEXIS, Jaden | Monarch | |
3 | GRENNELL, Giovanni | Monarch | |
4 | PURNELL, Kevon | Palm Beach Lakes | |
5 | POWELL, Tevaris | Pahokee | FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 |
6 | SCHABERT, Brandon | Seminole Ridge | |
7 | ERMILIS , Desmi | Palm Beach Lakes | |
8 | FLINT, Zhieric | Palm Beach Lakes |