Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PERRY, William | 6 | endurer's 4 Christ | NM | |
3 | ALLEN, Ranarte | 6 | Blazing Speed Track Club | NM | |
4 | HARDY, Owin | 6 | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | |
5 | CHROUCH, Janeil | 6 | Power House Athletics Track & | 10' 0.08" | |
6 | NOCK JR., Antwain | 6 | Unattached | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNGGREN, Evan | 7 | Unattached | NM | |
2 | FISHER, Mason | 7 | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | |
3 | MANLEY, Joshua | 8 | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | |
4 | VALDES-PAGES, Amare | 8 | endurer's 4 Christ | NM | |
5 | HUGHEY, Israel | 8 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NM | |
6 | ZACKE, Tyler | 9 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCIS JR., Yusef | 10 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 14' 0" | |
2 | HEILMAN, William | 10 | Central Florida Gliders | NM | |
3 | MANLEY, Adrian | 10 | Power House Athletics Track & | 12' 11.91" | |
4 | HALL CHICAGO, Antonio | 10 | endurer's 4 Christ | NM | |
5 | BENJAMIN,II, William | 10 | Central Florida Gliders | NM | |
6 | SMITH, Jamal | 10 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NM | |
7 | TONGE, Akai | 11 | East Orlando Track Club | NM | |
8 | GRAY, Eddie | 11 | Unattached | NM | |
9 | TUCKER, Jakese | 11 | endurer's 4 Christ | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GISCOMBE, Jamarcus | 12 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 15' 0" | |
2 | WASHINGTON, Tristen | 12 | Central Florida Gliders | NM | |
3 | BLAISDELL, Eli | 12 | Central Florida Flyers | 16' 0.13" | |
4 | FREEMAN, Aaron | 13 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NM | |
5 | FREEMAN, Amari | 13 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NM | |
6 | GILCREASE, Elwyn | 13 | Unattached | NM | |
7 | FELDER, Jarvis | 14 | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | |
8 | FELICIANO, Samuel | 14 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | NM | |
9 | WASHINGTON, Syhion | 14 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | 16' 9.18" | |
10 | SMITH, Jayshawn | 14 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 20' 0" |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Brandon | 15 | Power House Athletics Track & | 16' 11.94" | |
2 | TOWNSEND, Chandler | 16 | Unattached | NM | |
3 | TONGE, Akeem | 17 | East Orlando Track Club | NM | |
4 | SHANNON, Malachi | 17 | Empire Athletics | 21' 6" | |
5 | EXIL, Isaiah | 18 | Power House Athletics Track & | NM | |
6 | JONES, Terrance | 18 | Unattached | NM | |
7 | HINTZON, Alexander | 31 | Unattached | NM |