Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER, Mason | 7 | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | |
2 | RICHGELS, Harrison | 8 | East Orlando Track Club | NT | |
3 | YOUNGGREN, Evan | 7 | Unattached | NT | |
4 | MANLEY, Joshua | 8 | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.89 | |
5 | ALSTON, Jameirr | 7 | Power House Athletics Track & | 17.50 | |
6 | MORSS, De'Michael | 7 | endurer's 4 Christ | NT | |
7 | WEAVER, Ayden | 7 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT | |
8 | GISCOMBE, Jamarcus | 12 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGHEY, Israel | 8 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT | |
2 | VALDES-PAGES, Amare | 8 | endurer's 4 Christ | NT | |
3 | AKINS, Kelvin | 8 | Power House Athletics Track & | 24.00 | |
4 | ASHBOURNE, Jeremiah | 8 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 15.00 | |
5 | ALEXANDER, Semaj | 8 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 16.70 | |
6 | ROGERS, Maddox | 8 | Raiders Track and Field | NT | |
7 | MCMILLAN, Dominic | 8 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN,II, William | 10 | Central Florida Gliders | NT | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Zaiden | 9 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT | |
3 | HALES III, Phillip | 10 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | 16.82 | |
4 | MANLEY, Adrian | 10 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.80 | |
5 | FRANCIS JR., Yusef | 10 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 14.00 | |
6 | HYNES, Aiden | 10 | Unattached | NT | |
7 | HALL CHICAGO, Antonio | 10 | endurer's 4 Christ | NT | |
8 | WATSON, Joe | 9 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTLE, Romell | 11 | endurer's 4 Christ | NT | |
2 | HAYES JR, Sidney | 11 | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.75 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Nasir | 11 | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.50 | |
4 | SMITH, Ruben | 11 | Unattached | 13.41 | |
5 | TUCKER, Jakese | 11 | endurer's 4 Christ | 14.50 | |
6 | HARDY, Otis | 11 | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.75 | |
7 | GRAY, Eddie | 11 | Unattached | NT | |
8 | LEWIS, Maurice | 11 | Unattached | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALES, Phillip | 10 | Unattached | NT | |
2 | LUMPKIN, Gabriel | 12 | Unattached | NT | |
3 | MORRISON, Jordan | 12 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.25 | |
4 | CURRY, Lawrence | 12 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.00 | |
5 | MURRAY, Lamichael | 12 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.15 | |
6 | BLAISDELL, Eli | 12 | Central Florida Flyers | 13.75 | |
7 | WHITE, Jae'Von | 12 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TAYLOR, Travis | 13 | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | |
3 | FREEMAN, Aaron | 13 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT | |
4 | TOWNSEND, Jeffrey | 14 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.00 | |
5 | THOMPSON, Jalon | 13 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.00 | |
6 | FREEMAN, Amari | 13 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT | |
7 | PEREZ, Jessie | 14 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELDER, Jarvis | 14 | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | |
2 | JOINER, Ke'Yon | 14 | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.60 | |
3 | SMITH, Jayshawn | 14 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 12.00 | |
4 | FELICIANO, Samuel | 14 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | 11.63 | |
5 | GIVENS, Nazsir | 14 | Blazing Speed Track Club | 11.50 | |
6 | WASHINGTON, Syhion | 14 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | 12.10 | |
7 | BOYKIN, Travarus | 14 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVARITY, Shalamar | 15 | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | |
2 | WEATHERSBY, Chontre | 16 | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | |
3 | OVERTON, Jonathon | 15 | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | NT | |
4 | TOWNSEND, Chandler | 16 | Unattached | 13.00 | |
5 | CURRY, Larry | 15 | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.00 | |
6 | OVERTON, Jonathon | 15 | Unattached | NT | |
7 | JOHNSON-MACK, Gianni | 15 | East Orlando Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Jovon | 17 | TNT Track Club | 12.00 | |
2 | KELLY, Nolan | 15 | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 11.60 | |
3 | SANTIAGO III, Celestino | 17 | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.30 | |
4 | KENNEDY, Jacari | 17 | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.70 | |
5 | WRIGHT, Brandon | 17 | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.06 | |
6 | GIBSON, Brandon | 15 | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.50 | |
7 | JOSEPH, Quran | 17 | TNT Track Club | 11.65 | |
8 | SMITH, Jayden | 17 | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JONES, Terrance | 18 | Unattached | NT | |
3 | SIUS, Branden | 20 | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.20 | |
4 | EXIL, Isaiah | 18 | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.90 | |
5 | BOOKER, Maurice | 18 | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.90 | |
6 | ALMONTE, Isaias | 18 | Unattached | 11.64 |