PL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENTLEY, Ja'Quan | 10 | Pahokee Elite Track | 1:09.49 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | YOUNG JR, Dominique | 10 | Perseverance Track Club | 1:12.15 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | NORZELUS, Ely | 9 | 2Fast Track Club | 1:15.27 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | CLERVAN, Jordan | 10 | Pahokee Elite Track | 1:17.30 |
|
5 | 3 (4) | ||
5 | HOLZENDORF, Antavious | 9 | Sweatshop NBS | 1:19.39 |
|
4 | 1 (1) | ||
6 | LARQ, Zayden | 10 | Harlem Wolves Athletics | 1:20.33 |
|
3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | FLOWER, Jimmie | 10 | TCBlaze | 1:20.49 |
|
2 | 3 (5) | ||
8 | JONES, Anikan | 10 | Perseverance Track Club | 1:20.98 |
|
1 | 3 (6) | ||
9 | DOWDELL, Dwaine | 10 | Big Lake Track | 1:21.25 |
|
2 (2) | |||
10 | OAKLEY, Austin | 9 | Big Lake Track | 1:21.41 |
|
3 (7) | |||
11 | WILSON, Lenorris | 9 | Sweatshop NBS | 1:21.53 |
|
2 (3) | |||
12 | PACE, Jayceon | 9 | Pahokee Elite Track | 1:23.28 |
|
1 (2) | |||
13 | WALKER, Acari | 10 | Space Coast Striders Track Clu | 1:24.68 |
|
1 (3) | |||
14 | VERNON, Kaysen | 10 | Space Coast Striders Track Clu | 1:35.00 |
|
3 (8) |
HPL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLZENDORF, Antavious | 9 | Sweatshop NBS | 1:19.39 |
|
4 | |||
2 | PACE, Jayceon | 9 | Pahokee Elite Track | 1:23.28 |
|
||||
3 | WALKER, Acari | 10 | Space Coast Striders Track Clu | 1:24.68 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARQ, Zayden | 10 | Harlem Wolves Athletics | 1:20.33 |
|
3 | |||
2 | DOWDELL, Dwaine | 10 | Big Lake Track | 1:21.25 |
|
||||
3 | WILSON, Lenorris | 9 | Sweatshop NBS | 1:21.53 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENTLEY, Ja'Quan | 10 | Pahokee Elite Track | 1:09.49 |
|
10 | |||
2 | YOUNG JR, Dominique | 10 | Perseverance Track Club | 1:12.15 |
|
8 | |||
3 | NORZELUS, Ely | 9 | 2Fast Track Club | 1:15.27 |
|
6 | |||
4 | CLERVAN, Jordan | 10 | Pahokee Elite Track | 1:17.30 |
|
5 | |||
5 | FLOWER, Jimmie | 10 | TCBlaze | 1:20.49 |
|
2 | |||
6 | JONES, Anikan | 10 | Perseverance Track Club | 1:20.98 |
|
1 | |||
7 | OAKLEY, Austin | 9 | Big Lake Track | 1:21.41 |
|
||||
8 | VERNON, Kaysen | 10 | Space Coast Striders Track Clu | 1:35.00 |
|