PL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALL, Jada | 8 | RUN IT SPORTS | 16.53 | -1.8 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | FEBY, Malaya | 7 | RUN IT SPORTS | 16.81 | -1.8 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | GAYNOR, Dakota | 8 | West Express Elite | 17.44 | -1.8 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | BARRETT, Londyn | 7 | RUN IT SPORTS | 17.57 | -1.8 |
|
5 | 3 (4) | ||
5 | PRICE, Kaloni | 7 | Indian River Elite Track Club | 18.00 | -1.8 |
|
4 | 3 (5) | ||
6 | WASHINGTON, Jazmine | 8 | Florida Thoroughbreds Track Cl | 18.09 | -0.5 |
|
3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | THOMPSON, Khloe | 8 | Space Coast Striders Track Clu | 18.54 | -0.7 |
|
2 | 1 (1) | ||
8 | FREEMAN, Freendlessii | 8 | Treasure Coast Trailblazers G | 18.63 | -0.5 |
|
1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | SHAW, Farryn | 7 | Perseverance Track Club | 18.64 | -1.8 |
|
3 (6) | |||
10 | METELLUS, Hannah Joy | 7 | Unattached | 18.82 | -0.7 |
|
1 (2) | |||
11 | HARRELL, Tionnie | 8 | Big Lake Track | 18.85 | -1.8 |
|
3 (7) | |||
12 | JAMES, Nyla | 7 | Treasure Coast Trailblazers G | 19.01 | -1.8 |
|
3 (8) | |||
13 | OREM, Naima | 8 | Florida Thoroughbreds Track Cl | 19.07 | -0.5 |
|
2 (3) | |||
14 | WILLIAMS, A'Laysia | 7 | Treasure Coast Trailblazers G | 19.84 | -0.7 |
|
1 (3) | |||
15 | PEARSON, Royalty | 7 | Harlem Wolves Athletics | 19.99 | -0.5 |
|
2 (4) | |||
16 | SYLVAIN, Calani | 7 | Big Lake Track | 20.57 | -0.5 |
|
2 (5) |
HPL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Khloe | 8 | Space Coast Striders Track Clu | 18.54 |
|
2 | |||
2 | METELLUS, Hannah Joy | 7 | Unattached | 18.82 |
|
||||
3 | WILLIAMS, A'Laysia | 7 | Treasure Coast Trailblazers G | 19.84 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Jazmine | 8 | Florida Thoroughbreds Track Cl | 18.09 |
|
3 | |||
2 | FREEMAN, Freendlessii | 8 | Treasure Coast Trailblazers G | 18.63 |
|
1 | |||
3 | OREM, Naima | 8 | Florida Thoroughbreds Track Cl | 19.07 |
|
||||
4 | PEARSON, Royalty | 7 | Harlem Wolves Athletics | 19.99 |
|
||||
5 | SYLVAIN, Calani | 7 | Big Lake Track | 20.57 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Age | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALL, Jada | 8 | RUN IT SPORTS | 16.53 |
|
10 | |||
2 | FEBY, Malaya | 7 | RUN IT SPORTS | 16.81 |
|
8 | |||
3 | GAYNOR, Dakota | 8 | West Express Elite | 17.44 |
|
6 | |||
4 | BARRETT, Londyn | 7 | RUN IT SPORTS | 17.57 |
|
5 | |||
5 | PRICE, Kaloni | 7 | Indian River Elite Track Club | 18.00 |
|
4 | |||
6 | SHAW, Farryn | 7 | Perseverance Track Club | 18.64 |
|
||||
7 | HARRELL, Tionnie | 8 | Big Lake Track | 18.85 |
|
||||
8 | JAMES, Nyla | 7 | Treasure Coast Trailblazers G | 19.01 |
|