Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HERNANDEZ-REYES, Jorge | John I. Leonard | 27.99 | 27.99 John I Leonard Invitational |
4 | MORALLES, Michael | Spanish River | 25.05 | 25.05 Jeff Fossen Invitational |
5 | WRIGHT, Xavier | Spanish River | 25.42 | 25.42 Spanish River Extra Chance |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | YOUNG, Daniel | Lake Worth | 24.75 | 24.75 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite |
3 | JONES, Alejandro | Boca Raton | 24.45 | 24.45 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
4 | HOLLIDAY, Jaxson | Boca Raton | 24.42 | 24.42 Jeff Fossen Invitational |
5 | ANDERSON, Chris | Spanish River | 24.43 | 24.43 West Boca Raton Invitational |
6 | BRAYNEN, Vaughn | Lake Worth | 24.55 | 24.55 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet |
7 | PIERRE, jeremiah | Olympic Heights | 24.93 | 24.93 Benjamin Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOUANG, David | Boca Raton | 24.26 | 24.26 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational |
2 | DENEUS, Alvin | West Boca Raton | 23.70 | 23.70 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic |
3 | VERSULIEN, Lucas | Park Vista | 23.31 | 23.31 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) |
4 | MEANCE, Kelson | Lake Worth | 23.17 | 23.17 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) |
5 | PENN, Amar | Olympic Heights | 23.23 | 23.23 Boynton Beach Invitational |
6 | RICHARDS, Sadiki | Santaluces | 23.64 | 23.64 PBC Central Conference 2022 |
7 | LOUIS, Jaden | Park Vista | 24.01 | 24.01 PBC Central Conference 2022 |
8 | GONZALES, Joseph | West Boca Raton | 24.41 | 24.41 John I Leonard Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN, Mikalet | Santaluces | 22.89 | 22.89 PBC Central Conference 2022 |
2 | THOMPSON, Alex | Santaluces | 22.69 | 22.69 Palm Beach County Championship |
3 | BOUIE, Corey | Park Vista | 22.44 | 22.44 PBC Central Conference 2022 |
4 | MOSLEY, Justin | West Boca Raton | 22.06 | 22.06 Palm Beach County Championship |
5 | LUMAINE, Lopez | Atlantic (Delray) | 22.11 | 22.11 West Boca Raton Invitational |
6 | HORNE, Tavius | Atlantic (Delray) | 22.63 | 22.63 Palm Beach County Championship |
7 | SHAW, Tyler | Olympic Heights | 22.86 | 22.86 Palm Beach County Championship |
8 | SCOTT, Jadon | Atlantic (Delray) | 23.09 | 23.09 West Boca Raton Invitational |