Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | YOUNG, Daniel | Lake Worth | 12.00 | 12.00 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet |
4 | DOSINA, Osny | Boca Raton | 11.92 | 11.92 Boca Bobcat Open |
5 | BLOOMFIELD, Christopher | Boca Raton | 11.99 | 11.99 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HOLLIDAY, Jaxson | Boca Raton | 11.87 | 11.87 West Boca Raton Invitational |
3 | DILLMAN, Sean | West Boca Raton | 11.78 | 11.78 West Boca Raton Invitational |
4 | GONZALES, Joseph | West Boca Raton | 11.72 | 11.72 West Boca Raton Invitational |
5 | JULIAN, Rayph | Park Vista | 11.76 | 11.76 John I Leonard Invitational |
6 | ELLIS, Terrence | Park Vista | 11.79 | 11.79 John I Leonard Invitational |
7 | BRAYNEN, Vaughn | Lake Worth | 11.88 | 11.88 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSENTHAL, Alex | Spanish River | 11.72 | 11.72 Spanish River Invitational |
2 | PIERRE LOUIS, Devon | Santaluces | 11.56 | 11.56 John I Leonard Invitational |
3 | PENN, Amar | Olympic Heights | 11.50 | 11.50 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic |
4 | RICHARDS, Sadiki | Santaluces | 11.41 | 11.41 Park Vista Meet #1 |
5 | MEANCE, Kelson | Lake Worth | 11.49 | 11.49 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite |
6 | PIERRE LOUIS, Jovante | Atlantic (Delray) | 11.52 | 11.52 West Boca Raton Invitational |
7 | LOUIS, Temani | Olympic Heights | 11.72 | 11.72 Jeff Fossen Invitational |
8 | ORAMAS, Joey | Park Vista | 11.72 | 11.72 Park Vista Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST, Nicolas | Spanish River | 11.22 | 11.22 Spanish River Extra Chance |
2 | JEAN, Mikalet | Santaluces | 11.17 | 11.17 Park Vista Meet #1 |
3 | HORNE, Tavius | Atlantic (Delray) | 11.09 | 11.09 West Boca Raton Invitational |
4 | MOSLEY, Justin | West Boca Raton | 10.74 | 10.74 West Boca Raton Invitational |
5 | LUMAINE, Lopez | Atlantic (Delray) | 11.00 | 11.00 Palm Beach County Championship |
6 | ADAMS, Joshua | Spanish River | 11.15 | 11.15 West Boca Raton Invitational |
7 | SHAW, Tyler | Olympic Heights | 11.20 | 11.20 Benjamin Meet #1 |
8 | BODDEN, Nygel | John I. Leonard | 11.25 | 11.25 Palm Beach County Championship |