PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYNES, Marvelous | Boca Raton | 1:01.08 | 10 | 3 (1) | ||||
2 | REYES, Isabella | West Boca Raton | 1:04.04 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | |||
3 | WRATHELL, Gianna | Park Vista | 1:04.19 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | |||
4 | JONES-RAMPEL, Ashanti | Boca Raton | 1:04.49 | 5 | 3 (4) | ||||
5 | MONLEVADE, Rebecca | West Boca Raton | 1:04.80 |
|
4 | 3 (5) | |||
6 | SAMUELS, Cameron | Park Vista | 1:05.13 |
|
3 | 3 (6) | |||
7 | SYDNE, Thayenjy | Atlantic (Delray) | 1:06.17 |
|
2 | 3 (7) | |||
8 | DURSO, Silvana | Spanish River | 1:06.40 |
|
1 | 3 (8) | |||
9 | CEZAR, Marcella | Boca Raton | 1:07.40 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
10 | BAVARO, Giuliana | Park Vista | 1:08.83 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
11 | PATTERSON, Shavonni | West Boca Raton | 1:09.91 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
12 | JOSEPH, Gay-Marlov | Lake Worth | 1:10.77 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
13 | LEVENTHAL, Zoe | Spanish River | 1:11.07 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
14 | DAVIS, Tiffani | Atlantic (Delray) | 1:12.17 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
15 | ROSENSTEIN, Britt | Spanish River | 1:12.60 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
16 | MADDOX, Zana | Atlantic (Delray) | 1:13.04 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
17 | BENNETT, Randeana | Santaluces | 1:13.11 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
18 | JEAN, Tracy | Santaluces | 1:13.81 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
19 | BLAKE, Monifah | Lake Worth | 1:21.45 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
20 | LORENZO, Isabella | John I. Leonard | 1:32.40 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
HAGERMANN, Alexis | Olympic Heights | DNF | |||||||
ROLLERSON, Timora | Olympic Heights | DNS | |||||||
ORACIUS, Dalina | Santaluces | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Tiffani | Atlantic (Delray) | 1:12.17 |
|
|||||
2 | MADDOX, Zana | Atlantic (Delray) | 1:13.04 |
|
|||||
3 | JEAN, Tracy | Santaluces | 1:13.81 |
|
|||||
4 | BLAKE, Monifah | Lake Worth | 1:21.45 |
|
|||||
5 | LORENZO, Isabella | John I. Leonard | 1:32.40 |
|
|||||
ROLLERSON, Timora | Olympic Heights | DNS | |||||||
ORACIUS, Dalina | Santaluces | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZAR, Marcella | Boca Raton | 1:07.40 |
|
|||||
2 | BAVARO, Giuliana | Park Vista | 1:08.83 |
|
|||||
3 | PATTERSON, Shavonni | West Boca Raton | 1:09.91 |
|
|||||
4 | JOSEPH, Gay-Marlov | Lake Worth | 1:10.77 |
|
|||||
5 | LEVENTHAL, Zoe | Spanish River | 1:11.07 |
|
|||||
6 | ROSENSTEIN, Britt | Spanish River | 1:12.60 |
|
|||||
7 | BENNETT, Randeana | Santaluces | 1:13.11 |
|
|||||
HAGERMANN, Alexis | Olympic Heights | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYNES, Marvelous | Boca Raton | 1:01.08 | 10 | |||||
2 | REYES, Isabella | West Boca Raton | 1:04.04 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | WRATHELL, Gianna | Park Vista | 1:04.19 |
|
6 | ||||
4 | JONES-RAMPEL, Ashanti | Boca Raton | 1:04.49 | 5 | |||||
5 | MONLEVADE, Rebecca | West Boca Raton | 1:04.80 |
|
4 | ||||
6 | SAMUELS, Cameron | Park Vista | 1:05.13 |
|
3 | ||||
7 | SYDNE, Thayenjy | Atlantic (Delray) | 1:06.17 |
|
2 | ||||
8 | DURSO, Silvana | Spanish River | 1:06.40 |
|
1 |