Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Joshua | Atlantic (Delray) |
2 | DEMOSTHEME, Rotchild | Atlantic (Delray) |
3 | DESIR, Clifford | Park Vista |
4 | JACKSON, Javon | Atlantic (Delray) |
5 | SHAWAH, Zach | Spanish River |
6 | JONES, Tyler | Spanish River |
7 | FAUSTINO, Rashawn | Boca Raton |
8 | JEAN, Mikalet | Santaluces |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDS, Sadiki | Santaluces | 11.65 Lake Worth Invitational (3/11/2019) |
2 | BOHADA, William | Spanish River | 11.97 Park Vista Small Meet (2/14/2019) |
3 | CHARLES, Gerry | Santaluces | 11.42 Palm Beach County Central Conference (3/27/2019) |
4 | DESIR, Clifford | Park Vista | 10.84 Palm Beach County Central Conference (3/27/2019) |
5 | FAUSTINO, Rashawn | Boca Raton | 11.35 Palm Beach County South Conference (3/26/2019) |
6 | BUSH, Jose | Atlantic (Delray) | 11.48 Palm Beach County South Conference (3/26/2019) |
7 | MOSILME, Dodlee | Lake Worth |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENESTE, Simon | Park Vista | 11.98 Palm Beach County Central Conference (3/27/2019) |
2 | LOUIDOR, Del | Lake Worth | 11.99 Palm Beach County Central Conference (3/27/2019) |
3 | JEAN, Mikalet | Santaluces | 11.45 Palm Beach County Central Conference (3/27/2019) |
4 | JACKSON, Javon | Atlantic (Delray) | 10.89 Palm Beach County Championships (4/03/2019) |
5 | JONES, Tyler | Spanish River | 11.24 Palm Beach County South Conference (3/26/2019) |
6 | DAVIS, Jalon | Park Vista | 11.65 Palm Beach County Central Conference (3/27/2019) |
7 | FULLER, Markus | Boca Raton | 12.02 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (2/16/2019) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EGLOFF, David | Spanish River | 12.31 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) (3/08/2019) |
2 | PAULIN, Micael | Santaluces | 11.57 Lake Worth Invitational (3/11/2019) |
3 | MODE, Paul | Boca Raton | 11.47 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational (2/22/2019) |
4 | SHAWAH, Zach | Spanish River | 11.17 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 (3/14/2019) |
5 | DAVIS, Joshua | Atlantic (Delray) | 11.35 Lake Worth Invitational (3/11/2019) |
6 | DENNIS, Brendan | Lake Worth | 11.57 Lake Worth Invitational (3/11/2019) |
7 | RIZZO, Diamenn | Park Vista | 11.79 South Fork Invitational (2/22/2019) |
8 | DEMOSTHEME, Rotchild | Atlantic (Delray) |