Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | GRANT, Shavary | John I. Leonard |
2 | WOLFKILL, Robert | Seminole Ridge |
3 | SAUNDERS, Christian | John I. Leonard |
4 | HOPE, Jayden | Palm Beach Central |
5 | OLIVER, Gen’Taris | Palm Beach Central |
6 | CRUICKSHANK, Derrick | Palm Beach Central |
7 | HAMILTON, William | Palm Beach Central |
8 | PREVILMA, Christian | Wellington |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAPPS, Daishanell | Palm Beach Gardens | 13.62 Palm Beach County North Conference (3/27/2019) |
2 | MCFARLIN, Djuan | Royal Palm Beach | 11.99 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
3 | ZABRISKI, Lathen | Jupiter | 11.34 Warrior Invitational (3/01/2019) |
4 | CRUICKSHANK, Derrick | Palm Beach Central | 10.82 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
5 | GRANT, Shavary | John I. Leonard | 11.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) (3/08/2019) |
6 | RAJIMON, Robin | Wellington | 11.84 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
7 | CELESTIN, Kerby | Seminole Ridge | 12.19 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational (3/14/2019) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINER, Josh | Wellington | |
2 | JOHNSON, edward | Royal Palm Beach | 12.07 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
3 | PREVILMA, Christian | Wellington | 11.41 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
4 | HOPE, Jayden | Palm Beach Central | 11.09 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
5 | WOLFKILL, Robert | Seminole Ridge | 11.27 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
6 | IVORY, Ja'Ketrius | Palm Beach Gardens | 11.92 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) (3/08/2019) |
7 | HEREDIA, Elijah | Jupiter | 12.29 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet (2/19/2019) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BUTLER, Brandyn | Wellington | 11.97 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
3 | MORALES, Adam | Seminole Ridge | 11.62 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
4 | SAUNDERS, Christian | John I. Leonard | 11.13 Warrior Invitational (3/01/2019) |
5 | HAMILTON, William | Palm Beach Central | 11.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (2/16/2019) |
6 | DILLARD, Joshua | Jupiter | 11.73 Warrior Invitational (3/01/2019) |
7 | SAMUELS, Davonte | Palm Beach Gardens | 12.34 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational (2/22/2019) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MALIGNO, Robert | Palm Beach Gardens | 12.25 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational (2/22/2019) |
3 | THOMPSON, Kaleel | John I. Leonard | 11.58 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational (2/22/2019) |
4 | OLIVER, Gen’Taris | Palm Beach Central | 11.17 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
5 | SCHABERT, Brandon | Seminole Ridge | 11.25 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |
6 | FAMINIAL, Troy | Jupiter | 11.64 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) (3/08/2019) |
7 | PETIT-HOMME, Andy | Royal Palm Beach | 12.52 Palm Beach County West Conference (3/28/2019) |