Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | LARSON, Marley | South Fork |
2 | FELIX, Azaria | Palm Beach Lakes |
3 | RAINFORD, Samyan | Palm Beach Lakes |
4 | CHRISTOPHER, Brianna | Port St. Lucie |
5 | WALKER, Sasha | Port St. Lucie |
6 | FOX, Tezaria | Dwyer |
7 | VIZOTTO, Joanna | West Boca Raton |
8 | IVERSON, Sela | West Boca Raton |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REYES, Isabella | West Boca Raton | 14.68 Boynton Beach Invitational |
2 | MITCHELL, Amber | Okeechobee | 14.15 Bill Wilson Invitational |
3 | IVERSON, Sela | West Boca Raton | 13.45 Palm Beach County South Conference |
4 | CHRISTOPHER, Brianna | Port St. Lucie | 12.75 Bill Wilson Invitational |
5 | FELIX, Azaria | Palm Beach Lakes | 13.38 John Battle III All Star |
6 | SHANNON, Mikeriah | Dwyer | 13.68 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational |
7 | CASTRO, Taylor | South Fork | 14.33 Bulldog Showdown |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORREST, Amelia | Palm Beach Lakes | 14.79 Boynton Beach Invitational |
2 | HUNTER, Leah | Okeechobee | 14.17 Bill Wilson Invitational |
3 | LARSON, Marley | South Fork | 13.53 South Fork Invitational |
4 | RAINFORD, Samyan | Palm Beach Lakes | 13.00 John Battle III All Star |
5 | GONDA, Lillian | Jensen Beach | 13.45 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet |
6 | CRICHLOW, Arielle | West Boca Raton | 13.67 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational |
7 | MASTROPPLITO, Jaida | Dwyer | 15.99 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational |
8 | PARKS, Ellen | South Fork |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANKS, Jasmine | Okeechobee | |
2 | JENKINS, Jalijah | Palm Beach Lakes | 14.46 Palm Beach County North Conference |
3 | VIZOTTO, Joanna | West Boca Raton | 13.66 Palm Beach County South Conference |
4 | WALKER, Sasha | Port St. Lucie | 13.04 South Fork Invitational |
5 | FOX, Tezaria | Dwyer | 13.11 Palm Beach County Championships |
6 | SOKOL, Giovanna | South Fork | 13.78 Bulldog Showdown |
7 | TELLO, Kianny | Jensen Beach | 15.41 Falcon Invitational |
8 | YOUNG, Ashley | Dwyer |