PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERMILIS , Desmi | Palm Beach Lakes | 50.24 | 10 | |
2 | GAINES, Jamari | Dwyer | 50.70 | 8 | |
3 | BRADLELY, Anthony | Palm Beach Lakes | 50.79 | 6 | |
4 | PAMPHILE, Nicholas | Dwyer | 52.35 | 5 | |
5 | GUNN, Ethan | West Boca Raton | 53.88 | 4 | |
6 | SHEPPARD, Robert | Palm Beach Lakes | 54.01 | 3 | |
7 | STEIN, Elijiah | South Fork | 54.08 | 2 | |
8 | SCOTT, Connor | Jensen Beach | 55.19 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERMILIS , Desmi | Palm Beach Lakes | 50.24 | 10 | ||
2 | GAINES, Jamari | Dwyer | 50.70 | 8 | ||
3 | BRADLELY, Anthony | Palm Beach Lakes | 50.79 | 6 | ||
4 | PAMPHILE, Nicholas | Dwyer | 52.35 | 5 | ||
5 | GUNN, Ethan | West Boca Raton | 53.88 | 4 | ||
6 | SHEPPARD, Robert | Palm Beach Lakes | 54.01 | 3 | ||
7 | STEIN, Elijiah | South Fork | 54.08 | 2 | ||
8 | SCOTT, Connor | Jensen Beach | 55.19 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADLELY, Anthony | Palm Beach Lakes | 52.67Q | 3 (1) | |
2 | GAINES, Jamari | Dwyer | 53.12Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | ERMILIS , Desmi | Palm Beach Lakes | 53.72Q | 2 (1) | |
4 | STEIN, Elijiah | South Fork | 53.95q | 3 (2) | |
5 | PAMPHILE, Nicholas | Dwyer | 54.10Q | 4 (1) | |
6 | GUNN, Ethan | West Boca Raton | 54.12q | 4 (2) | |
7 | SCOTT, Connor | Jensen Beach | 54.32q | 2 (2) | |
8 | SHEPPARD, Robert | Palm Beach Lakes | 54.61q | 1 (2) | |
9 | LONDON, Jamal | Olympic Heights | 55.41 | 1 (3) | |
10 | JAIME, Joshua | West Boca Raton | 55.87 | 3 (3) | |
11 | REILLY, Brandon | Dwyer | 56.16 | 3 (4) | |
12 | YUHAS, Elijah | Port St. Lucie | 56.53 | 2 (3) | |
13 | JIMENEZ, Alexander | West Boca Raton | 57.24 | 1 (4) | |
14 | ADAMO, Aiden | Okeechobee | 58.28 | 4 (3) | |
15 | LOUIS, Max | Port St. Lucie | 58.65 | 1 (5) | |
16 | BALTAZARD, Ernstlee | West Boca Raton | 58.86 | 2 (4) | |
17 | ZACCHEO, Vince | South Fork | 59.84 | 4 (4) | |
18 | SLOAT, Dustin | South Fork | 59.99 | 2 (5) | |
19 | ESPADY, Patrick | Jensen Beach | 1:00.03 | 4 (5) | |
20 | YEARBY, Devin | Port St. Lucie | 1:00.69 | 3 (5) | |
21 | TYNER, Max | Jensen Beach | 1:00.97 | 3 (6) | |
22 | BRADSHAW, Destyn | Boynton Beach | 1:04.13 | 3 (7) | |
23 | OHRN, Alex | South Fork | 1:05.17 | 1 (6) | |
24 | MCINTOSH, Sam | Jensen Beach | 1:11.46 | 1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAINES, Jamari | Dwyer | 53.12 | ||
2 | SHEPPARD, Robert | Palm Beach Lakes | 54.61 | ||
3 | LONDON, Jamal | Olympic Heights | 55.41 | ||
4 | JIMENEZ, Alexander | West Boca Raton | 57.24 | ||
5 | LOUIS, Max | Port St. Lucie | 58.65 | ||
6 | OHRN, Alex | South Fork | 1:05.17 | ||
7 | MCINTOSH, Sam | Jensen Beach | 1:11.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERMILIS , Desmi | Palm Beach Lakes | 53.72 | ||
2 | SCOTT, Connor | Jensen Beach | 54.32 | ||
3 | YUHAS, Elijah | Port St. Lucie | 56.53 | ||
4 | BALTAZARD, Ernstlee | West Boca Raton | 58.86 | ||
5 | SLOAT, Dustin | South Fork | 59.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADLELY, Anthony | Palm Beach Lakes | 52.67 | ||
2 | STEIN, Elijiah | South Fork | 53.95 | ||
3 | JAIME, Joshua | West Boca Raton | 55.87 | ||
4 | REILLY, Brandon | Dwyer | 56.16 | ||
5 | YEARBY, Devin | Port St. Lucie | 1:00.69 | ||
6 | TYNER, Max | Jensen Beach | 1:00.97 | ||
7 | BRADSHAW, Destyn | Boynton Beach | 1:04.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAMPHILE, Nicholas | Dwyer | 54.10 | ||
2 | GUNN, Ethan | West Boca Raton | 54.12 | ||
3 | ADAMO, Aiden | Okeechobee | 58.28 | ||
4 | ZACCHEO, Vince | South Fork | 59.84 | ||
5 | ESPADY, Patrick | Jensen Beach | 1:00.03 |