PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADISON, Natalia | Dwyer | 16.17 | +0.8 | 10 | |
2 | YOUNG, Chloe | Dwyer | 17.16 | +0.8 | 8 | |
3 | DANIELS, Aleria | Palm Beach Lakes | 17.31 | +0.8 | 6 | |
4 | SOKOL, Giovanna | South Fork | 17.69 | +0.8 | 5 | |
5 | COLLETTE, Jolie | South Fork | 18.52 | +0.8 | 4 | |
6 | QUINN, Mackenzie | Jensen Beach | 18.94 | +0.8 | 3 | |
7 | TELLO, Kianny | Jensen Beach | 20.70 | +0.8 | 2 | |
8 | MAGUIRE, Kasey | Okeechobee | 21.83 | +0.8 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADISON, Natalia | Dwyer | 16.17 | 10 | ||
2 | YOUNG, Chloe | Dwyer | 17.16 | 8 | ||
3 | DANIELS, Aleria | Palm Beach Lakes | 17.31 | 6 | ||
4 | SOKOL, Giovanna | South Fork | 17.69 | 5 | ||
5 | COLLETTE, Jolie | South Fork | 18.52 | 4 | ||
6 | QUINN, Mackenzie | Jensen Beach | 18.94 | 3 | ||
7 | TELLO, Kianny | Jensen Beach | 20.70 | 2 | ||
8 | MAGUIRE, Kasey | Okeechobee | 21.83 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADISON, Natalia | Dwyer | 16.29Q | -0.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DANIELS, Aleria | Palm Beach Lakes | 17.10Q | +1.0 | 2 (1) | |
3 | SOKOL, Giovanna | South Fork | 17.12q | +1.0 | 2 (2) | |
4 | YOUNG, Chloe | Dwyer | 18.52q | +1.0 | 2 (3) | |
5 | COLLETTE, Jolie | South Fork | 19.32q | -0.3 | 1 (2) | |
6 | QUINN, Mackenzie | Jensen Beach | 19.48q | -0.3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | TELLO, Kianny | Jensen Beach | 20.35q | +1.0 | 2 (4) | |
8 | MAGUIRE, Kasey | Okeechobee | 21.56q | -0.3 | 1 (4) | |
9 | DENSMORE, Ellen | South Fork | 23.00 | +1.0 | 2 (5) | |
10 | RHEAUME-PONTO, Faelynn | Jensen Beach | 24.84 | +1.0 | 2 (6) | |
TAYLOR, Jade | West Boca Raton | NT | -0.3 | |||
OKUR, Chyanne | Dwyer | NT | -0.3 | |||
LUPINACCI, Francesca | Dwyer | NT | -0.3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADISON, Natalia | Dwyer | 16.29 | ||
2 | COLLETTE, Jolie | South Fork | 19.32 | ||
3 | QUINN, Mackenzie | Jensen Beach | 19.48 | ||
4 | MAGUIRE, Kasey | Okeechobee | 21.56 | ||
TAYLOR, Jade | West Boca Raton | NT | |||
OKUR, Chyanne | Dwyer | NT | |||
LUPINACCI, Francesca | Dwyer | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELS, Aleria | Palm Beach Lakes | 17.10 | ||
2 | SOKOL, Giovanna | South Fork | 17.12 | ||
3 | YOUNG, Chloe | Dwyer | 18.52 | ||
4 | TELLO, Kianny | Jensen Beach | 20.35 | ||
5 | DENSMORE, Ellen | South Fork | 23.00 | ||
6 | RHEAUME-PONTO, Faelynn | Jensen Beach | 24.84 |