Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | CLARK, Shania | Clewiston | |
3 | SAUNDERS, Ariah | Boca Raton | |
4 | LUSANE, Ke'Yonna | Clewiston | |
5 | HAYGOOD, Makaylah | Suncoast | |
6 | HAYNES, Marvelous | Boca Raton | |
7 | FRANCE, Madeline | Martin County |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYAL, Sonali | Martin County | FHSAA 4A District 9 |
2 | UVANILE, Jacque | Cardinal Newman | 32.07 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational |
3 | TORRENCE, Janiya | Atlantic Christian | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
4 | FRANCOIS, Lovely | Vero Beach | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
5 | BRASWELL, jade | Royal Palm Beach | |
6 | ALBAREZ, Isabella | Atlantic Christian | Park Vista Mini meet 1 |
7 | HAMMOND, Jatalia | Vero Beach | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
8 | NEALY, Nyla | Martin County | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYNES, Justice | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
2 | HARRIS, Jessica | Lake Worth | 29.93 Lake Worth Invitational |
3 | SMITH, imani | Royal Palm Beach | Lake Worth Preseason Classic |
4 | OVALLES, Ayana | Santaluces | |
5 | FLEURIGENE, Tanisha | Atlantic Christian | Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier |
6 | WHITELOCKE, Ingrid | West Boca Raton | FHSAA 3A District 14 |
7 | PORTALATIN, Najelly | Santaluces | |
8 | GRANT, Vanaya | Royal Palm Beach | 30.76 Palm Beach County West Conference |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Jasmine | Vero Beach | |
2 | SAINT-FIRMIN , Daniella | Santaluces | 28.57 Palm Beach County Central Conference |
3 | NERO, Mariah | Pahokee | FHSAA 1A District 12 |
4 | BLAZQUEZ, Sofia | Cypress Bay | |
5 | ALNABLSI, Judy | Cypress Bay | |
6 | VAUGHN, Taniya | Suncoast | FHSAA 2A District 14 |
7 | ROSIER, Amelia | Santaluces | |
8 | PHILIPSON, Sabrina | West Boca Raton |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTMON, Mahogany | Glades Central | |
2 | SHANNON, Shaniah | Glades Central | Lake Worth Invitational |
3 | MOORE, Laquandra | Pahokee | |
4 | MADISON, Natalia | Dwyer | |
5 | GRANTLIN, Ulicia | Pahokee | |
6 | GRAHAM, Lauren | Boca Raton | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
7 | COLEMAN, Alicia | Suncoast | |
8 | GLENN, Kristian | Cypress Bay |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Makayla | Dwyer | |
2 | ROLLE, Jada | Vero Beach | |
3 | LOUISSAINT, Ti'Uana | Glades Central | FHSAA 2A Region 4 |
4 | EDWARDS, Kiari | Lake Worth | 25.54 Palm Beach County Championships |
5 | FLEURIMOND, Shanice | Dwyer | |
6 | HODGES, Bay'Andria | Glades Central | |
7 | ELAM, Abraiya | Cardinal Newman | 26.00 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational |
8 | HICKMAN, Da'Keeja | Pahokee | Palm Beach County Championships |